DB Technologies B-Hype 15

Manufacturer: DB Technologies
DB Technologies B-Hype 15
from £239.00to £289.002 offersManufacturer: DB Technologies
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: PA Speaker
• Music Power: total 400 W
• Frequency Range: 57 Hz - 19.7 kHz
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Sensitivity: 126.5 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
• Dimensions: W415 mm x D391 mm x H725 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DB Technologies B-Hype 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
dBTechnologies dB Technologies B-Hype 15 Active Speaker (Each) BH15
dB Technologies B-Hype 15 Active Speaker (Each), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
dBTechnologies dB Technologies B-Hype 15 Active Speaker BH15
dB Technologies B-Hype 15 Active Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W415 mm x D391 mm x H725 mm
Weight:17.4 kg
Other
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
PA Speaker
System
Music Power:total 400 W
Sensitivity:126.5 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:57 Hz - 19.7 kHz

Price History

1M
DB Technologies B-Hype 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DB Technologies

DB Technologies B-Hype 10
£199.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 10Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 10
£369.00
DB Technologies Opera 10Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 8
£194.33
DB Technologies B-Hype 8Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 12
£239.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 12Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 12
£386.00
DB Technologies Opera 12Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies SUB 612
£429.00
DB Technologies SUB 612Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies FC-OP12
£58.00
DB Technologies FC-OP12Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies ES1002
£999.00
DB Technologies ES1002Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 15
£399.00
DB Technologies Opera 15Compare 3 Prices
DB Technologies ES 503
£626.00
DB Technologies ES 503Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FBT J 8
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Thrash212
£259.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems PPC-081
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Power Dynamics PDCS403A
£269.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Stage 240B (Pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies B-Hype 15
prebeat
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel