FBT J 12A

Manufacturer: FBT
FBT J 12A
from £499.00to £604.006 offersManufacturer: FBT
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: PA Speaker
• Music Power: total 900 W
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 20 kHz
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Nominal Power Handling: total 450 W
• Sensitivity: 128 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Woofer: 12"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FBT J 12A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FBT J12A Active Speaker (Each)
FBT J12A Active Speaker (Each), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
FBT J 12A Active Speaker J12A
FBT J 12A Active Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FBT J12A 12" 400W Active PA Speaker Black Portable Install DJ Disco Stage
FBT J12A 12" 400W Active PA Speaker Black Portable Install DJ Disco Stage, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
FBT J12a 12" Active Speaker White DJ Disco PA Speaker J 12A
FBT J12a 12" Active Speaker White DJ Disco PA Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
FBT J12A Active Speaker White (Each)
FBT J12A Active Speaker White (Each), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£532.00
Shipping: Free
FBT J12A 12" Active Speaker 450W Sound System DJ Disco PA 37714
FBT J12A 12" Active Speaker 450W Sound System DJ Disco PA, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£604.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 Centimetre x D38.7 Centimetre x H66.3 Centimetre
Weight:30.2 kg
Other
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
PA Speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 450 W
Music Power:total 900 W
Sensitivity:128 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 20 kHz
Woofer:12"
Tweeter:1""

Price History

1M 3M
FBT J 12A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FBT

FBT Himaxx 60A
£1,265.00
FBT Himaxx 60ACompare 3 Prices
FBT X-Sub 115SA
£689.00
FBT X-Sub 115SACompare 5 Prices
FBT Himaxx 60
£853.00
FBT Himaxx 60Compare 3 Prices
FBT J 8
£240.00
FBT J 8Compare 2 Prices
FBT J 5
£149.00
FBT J 5Compare 1 Prices
FBT X-Sub 118SA
£979.00
FBT X-Sub 118SACompare 4 Prices
FBT X-Pro 112MA
£549.00
FBT X-Pro 112MACompare 2 Prices
FBT X-Pro 115A
£639.00
FBT X-Pro 115ACompare 2 Prices
FBT X-Lite 115A
£537.00
FBT X-Lite 115ACompare 5 Prices
FBT X-Pro 112A
£549.00
FBT X-Pro 112ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avante A12
£444.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie Thump15v4
£513.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200-10P
£584.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Lite 112A
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
FBT J 15
£375.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
£608.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
FBT J 12A
prebeat
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel