FBT X-Pro 112MA

Manufacturer: FBT
FBT X-Pro 112MA
from £549.00to £615.002 offersManufacturer: FBT

Price History

1M
FBT X-Pro 112MA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FBT X-PRO 112MA Powered Stage Monitor
FBT X-PRO 112MA Powered Stage Monitor, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
FBT X-PRO 112MA Powered Stage Monitor – 12" Bi-Amp with Bluetooth & DSP 125-43723
FBT X-PRO 112MA Powered Stage Monitor – 12" Bi-Amp with Bluetooth & DSP, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£615.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
FBT X-Pro 112MA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FBT

FBT Himaxx 60A
£1,265.00
FBT Himaxx 60ACompare 3 Prices
FBT X-Sub 115SA
£689.00
FBT X-Sub 115SACompare 5 Prices
FBT Himaxx 60
£853.00
FBT Himaxx 60Compare 3 Prices
FBT J 8
£240.00
FBT J 8Compare 2 Prices
FBT J 5
£149.00
FBT J 5Compare 1 Prices
FBT X-Sub 118SA
£979.00
FBT X-Sub 118SACompare 4 Prices
FBT X-Pro 115A
£639.00
FBT X-Pro 115ACompare 2 Prices
FBT X-Lite 115A
£537.00
FBT X-Lite 115ACompare 5 Prices
FBT X-Pro 112A
£549.00
FBT X-Pro 112ACompare 1 Prices
FBT DJ 15A
£579.00
FBT DJ 15ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro-Voice EKX-12P
£609.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies ES 503
£626.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200-10P
£584.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT J 12A
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Thump12v4
£417.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
£608.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
FBT X-Pro 112MA
prebeat
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£615.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel