FBT Vertus CLA 604A

Manufacturer: FBT
FBT Vertus CLA 604A
from £975.00to £1,286.004 offersManufacturer: FBT

Price History

1M 3M
FBT Vertus CLA 604A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
FBT

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FBT Vertus CLA604A Active Column Line Array (Each) White
FBT Vertus CLA604A Active Column Line Array (Each) White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£975.00
Shipping: Free
FBT Vertus CLA604A Active Column Line Array (Each) Black
FBT Vertus CLA604A Active Column Line Array (Each) Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£975.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FBT Vertus CLA604A Active Column Line Array (Each) White
FBT Vertus CLA604A Active Column Line Array (Each) White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£975.00
Shipping: Free
FBT Audio FBT Vertus CLA 604A Powered Line Array Column Speaker 125-34549
FBT Vertus CLA 604A Powered Line Array Column Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£1,286.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
FBT Vertus CLA 604A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FBT

FBT X-Sub 115SA
£689.00
FBT X-Sub 115SACompare 5 Prices
FBT Himaxx 60
£853.00
FBT Himaxx 60Compare 3 Prices
FBT X-Lite 110A
£399.00
FBT X-Lite 110ACompare 2 Prices
FBT J 8
£240.00
FBT J 8Compare 2 Prices
FBT J 5
£149.00
FBT J 5Compare 1 Prices
FBT X-Sub 118SA
£979.00
FBT X-Sub 118SACompare 4 Prices
FBT X-Pro 112MA
£549.00
FBT X-Pro 112MACompare 2 Prices
FBT X-Pro 115A
£639.00
FBT X-Pro 115ACompare 2 Prices
FBT X-Lite 115A
£537.00
FBT X-Lite 115ACompare 5 Prices
FBT X-Pro 112A
£549.00
FBT X-Pro 112ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha CZR12
£1,001.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genelec 8040B
£880.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha CZR15
£1,119.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 945-A
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fosi Audio SP601
£926.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genelec 8330A SAM
£736.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
FBT Vertus CLA 604A
prebeat
prodImage
£975.00
Shipping: Free
prebeat
prodImage
£975.00
Shipping: Free
prebeat
prodImage
£975.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£1,286.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel