FBT X-Sub 118SA

Price History
• Active bass-reflex subwoofer with 1200 W Class D amplifier
• 18-inch woofer with 3-inch voice coil
• DSP signal processor with 4 presets
• Crossover frequency of 80 Hz or 120 Hz
• Maximum sound pressure level of 136 dB
• Birch plywood enclosure, prepared for caster mounting
• Dimensions: Width 51 cm, Height 65.5 cm, Depth 63 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FBT X-Sub 118SA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FBT X-SUB 118SA 18' Active Subwoofer 1200w DJ Disco Stage
FBT X-SUB 118SA 18' Active Subwoofer 1200w DJ Disco Stage, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,129.00
Shipping: Free
FBT X-SUB 118SA Active Powered Subwoofer Bass Speaker 1200W 125-44146
FBT X-SUB 118SA Active Powered Subwoofer Bass Speaker 1200W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,139.00
Shipping: Free
FBT 18" Processed Compact Bass Reflex Active Subwoofer - X-SUB118SA
18" Processed Compact Bass Reflex Active Subwoofer - X-SUB118SA, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,355.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active bass-reflex subwoofer with 1200 W Class D amplifier
18-inch woofer with 3-inch voice coil
DSP signal processor with 4 presets
Crossover frequency of 80 Hz or 120 Hz
Maximum sound pressure level of 136 dB
Birch plywood enclosure, prepared for caster mounting
Dimensions: Width 51 cm, Height 65.5 cm, Depth 63 cm

Price History

1M 3M
FBT X-Sub 118SA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from FBT

FBT X-Lite 115A
£595.00
FBT X-Lite 115ACompare 3 Prices
FBT X-Lite 112A
£445.00
FBT X-Lite 112ACompare 4 Prices
FBT X-Lite 10A
£597.09
FBT X-Lite 10ACompare 1 Prices
FBT J 12A
£529.00
FBT J 12ACompare 1 Prices
FBT J 5T
£223.00
FBT J 5TCompare 1 Prices
FBT X-Pro 112MA
£631.00
FBT X-Pro 112MACompare 1 Prices
FBT J 5
£149.00
FBT J 5Compare 1 Prices
FBT Vertus CLA 604A
£1,124.00
FBT Vertus CLA 604ACompare 1 Prices
FBT J 8
£375.00
FBT J 8Compare 1 Prices
FBT J 15
£448.00
FBT J 15Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SVS SB-2000 Pro
£999.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
SVS SB-3000
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klipsch RP-1600SW
£1,349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SVS PB-2000 Pro
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monitor Audio Vestra W15
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose Lifestyle Ultra Subwoofer
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony BRAVIA Theatre Sub 9
£899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klipsch RP-1400SW
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose F1 subwoofer
£898.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SP
£883.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Sub 118SA
dyproaudio
prodImage
£1,129.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£1,139.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£1,355.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel