RCF ART 745-A MK5

Manufacturer: RCF
RCF ART 745-A MK5
from £1,140.06to £1,345.003 offersManufacturer: RCF
• RCF Art 745-A MK V: Active Fullrange Speaker
• 15" Neodymium Woofer, 1" Neodymium Compression Driver
• 133 dB Maximum SPL, 1400 Watt Peak Power
• Constant-Directivity Horn 90° x 60°
• FiRPHASE Technology, XBOOST Low Frequency Enhancer
• Material: Scratch-Resistant Plastic Housing
• Dimensions: 437 x 708 x 389 mm, Weight: 18.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 745-A MK5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RCF ART 745-A MK5 141894
PA Lautsprecher aktiv PA Lautsprecher PA We place emphasis on a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. Our goal: Your satisfaction is our top priority and is the focus.
prodImage
£1,140.06
Shipping: Free
RCF - ART 745-A MK5 - Digital Active Speaker System, 1400 Watt 2-Way Peak Power,
RCF - ART 745-A MK5 - Digital Active Speaker System, 1400 Watt 2-Way Peak Power,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,177.44
Shipping: Free
RCF ART 745-A MK5 15" Active Two-Way Speaker 1400W 13000827
RCF ART 745-A MK5 15" Active Two-Way Speaker 1400W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,345.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RCF Art 745-A MK V: Active Fullrange Speaker
15" Neodymium Woofer, 1" Neodymium Compression Driver
133 dB Maximum SPL, 1400 Watt Peak Power
Constant-Directivity Horn 90° x 60°
FiRPHASE Technology, XBOOST Low Frequency Enhancer
Material: Scratch-Resistant Plastic Housing
Dimensions: 437 x 708 x 389 mm, Weight: 18.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 745-A MK5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RCF

RCF SUB 8004-AS
£2,739.00
RCF SUB 8004-ASCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 912-A
£550.02
RCF ART 912-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 912-AX
£795.84
RCF ART 912-AXCompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 915-AX
£939.00
RCF ART 915-AXCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
RCF ART 712-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
RCF ART 715-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 935-A
£930.36
RCF ART 935-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
RCF ART 710-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF NX 15-SMA
£1,490.00
RCF NX 15-SMACompare 1 Prices
RCF EVOX J8
£899.00
RCF EVOX J8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro-Voice Evolve 30M
£1,166.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha DZR10-D
£1,230.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
DB Technologies ES1002
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF EVOX JMIX8
£982.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies ES1203
£1,267.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HK-Audio Polar 12 MK2
£929.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF ART 745-A MK5
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£1,140.06
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,177.44
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£1,345.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel