Edifier S2000MKIII

Manufacturer: Edifier
Edifier S2000MKIII
from £379.00to £545.935 offersManufacturer: Edifier
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Bookshelf speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 130 W
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Connections: Audio input (RCA), S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical, USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier S2000MKIII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier S2000MKIII Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker - (stands sold separately)
Edifier S2000MKIII Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker - (stands sold separately), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier S2000MKIII Hi-Res Audio Active 2.0 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set - Brown
The S2000MKIII features two professional digital processing DSP chips to independently manage the electronic frequency division and dynamic...
prodImage
£389.98
Shipping: Free
Edifier S2000MKIII Hi-Res Audio Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set - Brown
Edifier S2000MKIII Hi-Res Audio Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set - Brown, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier S2000MKIII 2.0 Active Bluetooth Shelf Speaker with Near Field Active Triple Amplifier 130 Watt Studio Monitor Speaker for Audiophile with
Product description Edifier S2000 MKIII Bluetooth Regallautsprecher (Paar) - schwarz Legal Disclaimer We ship from France, customs fees may apply to...
prodImage
£545.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Edifier S2000MKIII Wireless Bluetooth Active Studio TV/MAC/PC Speakers
Edifier S2000MKIII Wireless Bluetooth Active Studio TV/MAC/PC Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:Audio input (RCA), S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical, USB
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Bookshelf speaker
System
Music Power:total 130 W
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier S2000MKIII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edifier

Edifier T5s
£128.00
Edifier T5sCompare 9 Prices
Edifier MP230
£94.00
Edifier MP230Compare 6 Prices
Edifier D32
£119.99
Edifier D32Compare 12 Prices
Edifier M90
£299.99
Edifier M90Compare 2 Prices
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Edifier R1700BTsCompare 10 Prices
Edifier S1000W
£399.99
Edifier S1000WCompare 3 Prices
Edifier D12
£99.00
Edifier D12Compare 14 Prices
Edifier Studio R980T
£68.63
Edifier Studio R980TCompare 3 Prices
Edifier R1855DB
£159.99
Edifier R1855DBCompare 2 Prices
Edifier M1250
£19.00
Edifier M1250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blue Aura AT-700
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha HS8I
£379.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Audio Atrium5 (pair)
£317.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dali Oberon 1 (pair)
£375.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha CBR12
£387.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Signature Elite ES55
£432.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha VXS5 (pair)
£363.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dali Alteco C-1 (pair)
£398.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mission QX-2 MKII
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 5020 (pair)
£399.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Edifier S2000MKIII
nottinghamhificentre
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.98
Shipping: Free
trendy-tronics
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£545.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel