JBL PartyBox 130

Price History
• Music Power: total 200 W
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 20 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JBL PartyBox 130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL PartyBox 130, Portable Party Speaker with Foldable Handle, White B0GTQ98FN8
JBL Legendary Sound: Feel 200 max watts of power from a pair of 5.25" woofers that bring thumping bass while two silk dome tweeters deliver the clearest of highs. It's all JBL legendary sound AI Sound Boost: When the volume goes up, AI Sound Boost keeps distortion down, so your music stays full, balanced, and party-ready Futuristic Lightshow: Now mix all that killer sound with a thrilling futuristic lightshow, redesigned with intense strobe edge lights and vibrant light effects, all perfectly timed to your beat Up to 15 hours of playtime: A single charge keeps the JBL PartyBox 130 bumping for up to 15 hours straight and get extra 3 hours with Playtime Boost Foldable ergonomic handle and waterproof design: With a foldable, ergonomic handle and an IPX4 splashproof design, you can easily grab this speaker and go without the interruption of a spilled drink or rain shower What's in the box: JBL PartyBox 130 speaker, AC power cable, quick start guide, safety sheet
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
JBL PartyBox 130, Portable Party Speaker with Foldable Handle, Black B0GSGS9GR9
JBL Legendary Sound: Feel 200 max watts of power from a pair of 5.25" woofers that bring thumping bass while two silk dome tweeters deliver the clearest of highs. It's all JBL legendary sound AI Sound Boost: When the volume goes up, AI Sound Boost keeps distortion down, so your music stays full, balanced, and party-ready Futuristic Lightshow: Now mix all that killer sound with a thrilling futuristic lightshow, redesigned with intense strobe edge lights and vibrant light effects, all perfectly timed to your beat Up to 15 hours of playtime: A single charge keeps the JBL PartyBox 130 bumping for up to 15 hours straight and get extra 3 hours with Playtime Boost Foldable ergonomic handle and waterproof design: With a foldable, ergonomic handle and an IPX4 splashproof design, you can easily grab this speaker and go without the interruption of a spilled drink or rain shower What's in the box: JBL PartyBox 130 speaker, AC power cable, quick start guide, safety sheet
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
JBL PartyBox 130 - Black JBLPB130BLKUK
JBL PartyBox 130 - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
JBL PartyBox 130 - White JBLPB130WHTUK
JBL PartyBox 130 - White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Stereos & Boomboxes
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Partybox 130 Bluetooth Megasound Party Speaker - Black, Black 10303769
This JBL PartyBox 130 gives you powerful sound, with deep bass and clear highs that fill the room. When you turn the volume up, AI Sound Boost keeps your music clear and distortion-free. Take control from the dance floor with the JBL One App, adjusting the sound and futuristic LED lightshow without missing a beat. With up to 15 hours of playtime, the party keeps going as long as you do. And its IPX4 splash-proof design means you can take the fun outside without stressing about rain or the odd spill. Good to Know - Bluetooth support lets you play music wirelessly from your phone - Auracast lets you link up loads of compatible speakers for a wall of sound - A 10 minute quick charge gives you 80 minutes more playtime - Dual mic and guitar inputs let you plug in and show off your talents - USB charging keeps your phone powered while music is playing - The foldable ergonomic handle makes it easy to move around
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
System
Music Power:total 200 W
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M
JBL PartyBox 130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Charge Essential 2
£74.99
JBL Charge Essential 2Compare 3 Prices
JBL Xtreme 4
£143.84
JBL Xtreme 4Compare 15 Prices
JBL PartyBox Stage 320
£364.99
JBL PartyBox Stage 320Compare 6 Prices
JBL Charge 6
£103.99
JBL Charge 6Compare 37 Prices
JBL PartyBox Ultimate
£999.00
JBL PartyBox UltimateCompare 4 Prices
JBL Flip 7
£79.95
JBL Flip 7Compare 41 Prices
JBL Go 4
£16.56
JBL Go 4Compare 29 Prices
JBL Flip 6
£51.99
JBL Flip 6Compare 22 Prices
JBL Go 5
£39.00
JBL Go 5Compare 24 Prices
JBL Clip 5
£39.99
JBL Clip 5Compare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony SRS-XV800
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG xboom Stage 501 by will.i.am
£399.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG XBOOM DXL7T
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ikarao Shell S1
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Hyperboom
£414.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL PartyBox 130
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel