Logitech MK370 Combo for Business ND (920-012072)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard and Mouse Set with Nordic QWERTY Layout
• 112 Keys with Multimedia Functions and Programmable Shortcuts
• Splash-Proof Keyboard with On/Off Switch
• Mouse with Optical Sensor, Suitable for Rightand Left-Handed Users
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business ND (920-012072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business 451722
PAN - BT - N/A - NORDIC-613
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business - Keyboard and Mouse Set - Wireless - Bluetooth LE - QWERTY - Nordi 920-012072>>Logitech
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business, Full Size 100%, RF Wireless Bluetooth, Membrane Key Switch, QWERTY, Graphite, Mouse Included 920 012072 KEYBOARD MOUSE SET Logitech
prodImage
£38.21
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business - Keyboard and Mouse Set - Wireless - Bluetooth LE - QWERTY - Nordi
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business, Full Size 100%, RF Wireless Bluetooth, Membrane Key Switch, QWERTY, Graphite, Mouse Included 920 012072 KEYBOARD MOUSE SET Logitech
prodImage
£70.34
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business 920-012072
The favorite combo, upgraded MK370 Combo for Business is Logitechâs top-selling combo upgraded for the enterprise. This wireless productivity...
prodImage
£88.79
£95.29
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Keyboard and Mouse Set with Nordic QWERTY Layout
112 Keys with Multimedia Functions and Programmable Shortcuts
Splash-Proof Keyboard with On/Off Switch
Mouse with Optical Sensor, Suitable for Rightand Left-Handed Users
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business ND (920-012072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 43 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£187.48
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 35 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 4 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech Signature M650 L
£26.30
Logitech Signature M650 LCompare 30 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£87.48
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK370 Combo for Business US
£37.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech MK235 US
£32.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£34.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell KM555 UK
£39.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced US (920-008685)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK220 HU
£34.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£38.21
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£70.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.79
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel