Logitech MK270 CH

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• 2.4 GHz transmission technology
• Standard keyboard form factor with straight style
• QWERTZ keyboard layout with 111 keys
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK270 CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MK270 Keyboards - Black 920004534
Logitech MK270 Keyboards - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£33.95
£38.94
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
Logitech MK270 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - CH ‎QWERTZ 920-004534>>Logitech
CH ‎QWERTZ
prodImage
£35.43
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK270 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - CH ‎QWERTZ SY_920-004534
CH ‎QWERTZ
prodImage
£35.86
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270 Full-size (100%) Wireless RF Wireless QWERTZ Black Mouse included 70075
This wireless keyboard and mouse combo delivers silent-key typing precise cursor control and durability for busy school settings. Students and teachers enjoy full-size keyboard with F keys and number pad. Durable keys last up to 10 million keystrokes. Silicone cover tightly wraps keyboard to provide a liquid barrier tested to withstand frequent cleaning and disinfecting for safe shared use. 1000 dpi advanced optical tracking mouse provides smooth control for easy clicking scrolling and dragging. Contoured mouse supports allows left- or right-handed students and teachers to work with comfort and ease all day long. Out-of-the-box Chrome OSTM and Windows(R) compatibility. [123] N/AN/A [1] Number lock key excluded from 10 million keystroke life. N/A [2] Tested to withstand 2700 wipe cycles with alcohol; equal to 5 classroom sessions per day 180 classroom days per year over 3 years. N/A [3] This product has been certified by Logitech to meet Google's compatibility standards. Google is not responsible for the operation of this product or its compliance with safety requirements.
prodImage
£40.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - CH ‎QWERTZ 2679229
CH ‎QWERTZ
prodImage
£36.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2.4 GHz transmission technology
Standard keyboard form factor with straight style
QWERTZ keyboard layout with 111 keys
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK270 CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington KM150 EQ
£33.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
£34.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£34.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell KM5221W US
£32.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Logitech MK235 US
£32.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 (9DF28AA)
£26.15
Compare Prices
26 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£31.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry DW 3000
£36.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo HU (920-004526)
£33.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
morefrom
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: £4.99
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£35.43
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£35.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel