Kodak Printomatic+

Price History
• Compact instant camera with 10-megapixel image sensor
• ZINK Zero Ink technology for inkless, instant prints
• Prints are waterproof, tear-resistant, and smudge-proof
• User-friendly design with point-and-shoot functionality
• Auto flash and fixed focus for effortless photo capture
• LED status indicator for print and processing status
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Printomatic+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak Printomatic+ Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birthday, Christmas, Holiday, Black, 75 Sheets Bundle B0H1SP93C2
POINT, SHOOT, PRINT – Capture the moment instantly! Just point, shoot, and watch your vibrant 2x3” prints come to life in seconds, ready to share and cherish. GET THE PERFECT SHOT – Every shot is a masterpiece with auto-flash, fixed focus, and a 10MP resolution that makes every photo pop with brightness and clarity. PORTABLE DESIGN – Adventure awaits! This pocket-sized camera comes in fun colors, so you can easily take it everywhere and snap photos on the go with style and ease. LED STATUS INDICATOR LIGHT – Keep track of your camera’s status with the interactive RGB LED indicator, showing you when it’s processing, printing, cooling down, and more! ZERO INK TECHNOLOGY – Say goodbye to ink and cartridges! ZINK technology prints vibrant, full-color sticky-backed 2x3” photos that resist water, tears, and smudges—no ink required!
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Printomatic+ Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birthday, Christmas, Holiday, Blue, 75 Sheets Bundle B0H1SNP7GN
POINT, SHOOT, PRINT – Capture the moment instantly! Just point, shoot, and watch your vibrant 2x3” prints come to life in seconds, ready to share and cherish. GET THE PERFECT SHOT – Every shot is a masterpiece with auto-flash, fixed focus, and a 10MP resolution that makes every photo pop with brightness and clarity. PORTABLE DESIGN – Adventure awaits! This pocket-sized camera comes in fun colors, so you can easily take it everywhere and snap photos on the go with style and ease. LED STATUS INDICATOR LIGHT – Keep track of your camera’s status with the interactive RGB LED indicator, showing you when it’s processing, printing, cooling down, and more! ZERO INK TECHNOLOGY – Say goodbye to ink and cartridges! ZINK technology prints vibrant, full-color sticky-backed 2x3” photos that resist water, tears, and smudges—no ink required!
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Printomatic+ Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birthday, Christmas, Holiday, Midnight Gift Bundle B0H1T1KGRL
POINT, SHOOT, PRINT – Capture the moment instantly! Just point, shoot, and watch your vibrant 2x3” prints come to life in seconds, ready to share and cherish. GET THE PERFECT SHOT – Every shot is a masterpiece with auto-flash, fixed focus, and a 10MP resolution that makes every photo pop with brightness and clarity. PORTABLE DESIGN – Adventure awaits! This pocket-sized camera comes in fun colors, so you can easily take it everywhere and snap photos on the go with style and ease. LED STATUS INDICATOR LIGHT – Keep track of your camera’s status with the interactive RGB LED indicator, showing you when it’s processing, printing, cooling down, and more! ZERO INK TECHNOLOGY – Say goodbye to ink and cartridges! ZINK technology prints vibrant, full-color sticky-backed 2x3” photos that resist water, tears, and smudges—no ink required!
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK Printomatic+ Full Color Instant Print Digital Camera Gift Bundle + Case + Zink 2x3" Sticky Back Photo Paper 20pk + Album + Sticker Sets + Sticker Frames + Hanging Frames + Markers - Blue AMZRODPPK2BL
POINT, SHOOT, PRINT – Capture the moment instantly! Just point, shoot, and watch your vibrant 2x3” prints come to life in seconds, ready to share and cherish. GET THE PERFECT SHOT – Every shot is a masterpiece with auto-flash, fixed focus, and a 10MP resolution that makes every photo pop with brightness and clarity. PORTABLE DESIGN – Adventure awaits! This pocket-sized camera comes in fun colors, so you can easily take it everywhere and snap photos on the go with style and ease. LED STATUS INDICATOR LIGHT – Keep track of your camera’s status with the interactive RGB LED indicator, showing you when it’s processing, printing, cooling down, and more! ZERO INK TECHNOLOGY – Say goodbye to ink and cartridges! ZINK technology prints vibrant, full-color sticky-backed 2x3” photos that resist water, tears, and smudges—no ink required!
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Kodak - Printomatic + Instant Camera NEW
Kodak - Printomatic + Instant Camera NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£141.06
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Kodak - Printomatic + Instant Camera NEW
Kodak - Printomatic + Instant Camera NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£147.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact instant camera with 10-megapixel image sensor
ZINK Zero Ink technology for inkless, instant prints
Prints are waterproof, tear-resistant, and smudge-proof
User-friendly design with point-and-shoot functionality
Auto flash and fixed focus for effortless photo capture
LED status indicator for print and processing status

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Printomatic+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£104.20
Kodak Pixpro FZ55Compare 34 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£136.77
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 39 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425
£180.50
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425Compare 18 Prices
Kodak Pixpro C1 Bundle
£132.69
Kodak Pixpro C1 BundleCompare 6 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£134.94
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 24 Prices
Kodak Snapic A1
£99.00
Kodak Snapic A1Compare 6 Prices
Kodak Ultra F9
£29.93
Kodak Ultra F9Compare 25 Prices
Kodak M35 analog camera
£22.65
Kodak M35 analog cameraCompare 37 Prices
Kodak Power Flash disposable camera
£20.89
Kodak Power Flash disposable cameraCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kidywolf Kidyprint
£72.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid Go
£75.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polaroid Now
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 40
£72.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid Go Generation 2 Everything Box
£76.42
Compare Prices
18 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 3
£79.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Polaroid Snap
£57.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
myFirst Camera Insta 20
£79.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kodak Printomatic Barbie
£62.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 8
£55.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kodak Printomatic+
prodImage
£72.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
SmartShop UK
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £15.20
prodImage
£117.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel