Kodak Power Flash disposable camera

Manufacturer: Kodak
Kodak Power Flash disposable camera
from £21.49to £27.917 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Compact disposable camera for indoor and outdoor shots
• Built-in ISO 800 film with 39 exposures
• Flash for low-light photography
• Fixed focus from 1 m for sharp images
• Suitable for parties, weddings, and family gatherings
• Material: recyclable plastic
• Dimensions: Height 12.7 cm, Length 12.7 cm, Width 4.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Power Flash disposable camera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak 3961315 Power Flash Single Use Camera FBA-KODPOWF391P
Sturdy Single Use Camera This automatic flash recharges, covering 4 to 14.5 feet Covering 4 to 14.5 feet (1.2 to 4.5 meters)
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Kodak Power Flash HD Single Use Camera 39 Exp 3961315
Kodak Power Flash HD Single Use Camera 39 Exp, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Kodak Power Flash HD Disposable Camera 27+12 Exp 3961315
Kodak Power Flash HD Disposable Camera 27+12 Exp, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£22.95
£24.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
More offers
KODAK POWER FLASH 39exp SINGLE USE CAMERA - Dated 08/2027 3961315
KODAK POWER FLASH 39exp SINGLE USE CAMERA - Dated 08/2027, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Kodak Power Flash 39exp - Single Use camera - 35mm 3961315
Kodak Power Flash 39exp - Single Use camera - 35mm, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
Kodak HD Power Flash Disposable Camera - 39 Exposures 3961315
Kodak HD Power Flash Disposable Camera - 39 Exposures, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak 3961315 Power Flash Single Use Camera
Kodak 3961315 Power Flash Single Use Camera, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact disposable camera for indoor and outdoor shots
Built-in ISO 800 film with 39 exposures
Flash for low-light photography
Fixed focus from 1 m for sharp images
Suitable for parties, weddings, and family gatherings
Material: recyclable plastic
Dimensions: Height 12.7 cm, Length 12.7 cm, Width 4.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Power Flash disposable camera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£107.77
Kodak Pixpro FZ55Compare 34 Prices
Kodak Printomatic
£53.31
Kodak PrintomaticCompare 35 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£141.99
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 45 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405
£159.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405Compare 27 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£144.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 35 Prices
Kodak Fun Saver 27
£17.95
Kodak Fun Saver 27Compare 8 Prices
Kodak i60
£44.99
Kodak i60Compare 12 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425
£199.44
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425Compare 16 Prices
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 Retro
£109.99
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 RetroCompare 7 Prices
Kodak Power Flash disposable camera
fotoSENSE_Ltd
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: £1.99
photofactoryltd
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel