Kodak Pixpro WPZ2 Pack - 2 Batteries + Micro SD Card

Manufacturer: Kodak
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2 Pack - 2 Batteries + Micro SD Card
from £149.00to £276.9712 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Waterproof camera up to 15 m depth
• 16 MP image sensor, 720p HD video
• Shockand scratch-resistant outer shell
• Digital image stabilization, face detection
• 2.7-inch LCD screen
• BSI MOS sensor, 16.35 MP resolution
• 4x optical zoom, 1080p HD video, microSD card slot
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2 Pack - 2 Batteries + Micro SD Card
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak Pixpro Pack WPZ2 Camera + 2 Batteries + 1 SD Card - Compact 16 Megapixel Waterproof to Depth 15 Shockproof Video 720p LCD Display 2.7 Li-ion Battery - Yellow FBA-KODPIXWPZ2YEL16GBBAT
15M Waterproof Digital Camera - Perfect for your water adventures, diving and vacation by the sea. Waterproof, dust and sand resistant. Rugged and Shockproof Design - This compact off-road camera withstands drops and extreme environments, ideal for kids or athletes. 16MP Sensor & 720P HD Video - Capture sharp photos and smooth videos, even underwater or during sports activities. 2.7 inch LCD screen - Easily view your shots even in bright sunlight. Ideal as a snorkeling camera or for mountain walks. COMPLETE ADVENTURE READY PACK - Includes 2 rechargeable Li-ion batteries, 1 SD card, for extended battery life. Available in bright yellow, easy to spot.
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Pixpro - WPZ2 - Compact Digital Camera 16MP Waterproof and Shockproof - Yellow FBA-KODPIXWPZ2ORA16GBBAT
WATERPROOF - The KODAK WPZ2 is a waterproof camera up to a depth of 15 m, making it a great choice for water activities such as swimming, scuba diving or boating. RESOLUTION - The device has a 16 megapixel image sensor that allows you to take high-quality photos with high resolution as well as record 720p HD video at 30 frames per second with its 2.7-inch LCD screen. DURABILITY - Built to last, the camera features a shock-resistant and scratch-resistant outer shell that protects against accidental damage, along with a rubber grip for a comfortable and secure hold. FEATURES - The KODAK WPZ2 has several cool features, such as digital image stabilization, face detection, noise reduction and burst capture. EASY TO USE - With simple and intuitive controls to take photos and videos with ease, the camera is also equipped with a rechargeable battery, providing battery life for a full day of shooting.
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2 - Waterproof Tough Digital Camera WPZ2OG6
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2 - Waterproof Tough Digital Camera, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.00 / Unit
KODAK Pixpro WPZ2 Pack + 2 Batteries + 1 SD Card - 16M Pixel Compact Digital Camera, Waterproof to 15m, Shockproof, Video 720p, 2.7" LCD Screen - Li-ion Battery - Blue FBA-KODPIXWPZ2BLU16GBBAT
WATERPROOF: The KODAK WPZ2 is a waterproof camera up to a depth of 15 meters, making it a great choice for water activities such as swimming, scuba diving or boating. Pack includes 2 additional KODAK Pixpro batteries + 1 16GB SD card. RESOLUTION - This camera has a 16 megapixel image sensor that allows you to take high-quality photos with high resolution. You can also record 720p HD video at 30 frames per second. STURDY - The KODAK WPZ2 camera is built to last, with a shock-resistant and scratch-resistant outer shell that protects the camera from accidental damage. It also has a rubber handle for a comfortable and secure grip. FEATURES - The KODAK WPZ2 has several cool features, such as digital image stabilization, face detection, noise reduction and burst capture. It is also equipped with a 2.7-inch LCD screen for easy viewing of photos and videos. EASY TO USE - The KODAK WPZ2 camera is easy to use, with simple and intuitive controls to take photos and videos with ease. It is also equipped with a rechargeable battery that provides enough battery life for a full day of shooting.
prodImage
£172.49
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro WPZ2 Pack + 2 Batteries + 1 SD Card - 16M Pixel Compact Digital Camera, Waterproof to 15m, Shockproof, Video 720p, 2.7" LCD Screen - Li-ion Battery - Blue FBA-KODPIXWPZ2BLU16GBBAT
prodImage
£172.49
Shipping: Free
Kodak PIXPRO WPZ2 16MP 4x Zoom Tough Camera Kit inc Additional LB-015 Li-Ion Battery & 16GB MicroSD Card - Yellow
Features WATERPROOF:TheKODAKWPZ2isawaterproofcamerauptoadepthof15meters,makingitagreatchoiceforwateractivitiessuchasswimming,scubadivingorboating.
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2 - Orange Kit WPZ2OG6
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2 - Orange Kit, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.99 / Unit
KODAK Pixpro WPZ2 Pack + 2 Batteries + 1 SD Card - 16M Pixel Compact Digital Camera, Waterproof to 15m, Shockproof, 720p Video, 2.7" LCD Screen - Li-
KODAK Pixpro WPZ2 Pack + 2 Batteries + 1 SD Card - 16M Pixel Compact Digital Camera, Waterproof to 15m, Shockproof, 720p Video, 2.7" LCD Screen...
prodImage
£276.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kodak Pixpro Pack WPZ2 Camera + 2 Batteries + 1 SD Card - Compact 16 Megapixel Waterproof to Depth 15 Shockproof Video 720p LCD Display 2.7 Li-ion Battery - Yellow FBA-KODPIXWPZ2YEL16GBBAT
prodImage
£176.49
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro WPZ2 Pack + 2 Batteries + 1 SD Card - 16M Pixel Compact Digital Camera, Waterproof to 15m, Shockproof, 720p Video, 2.7" LCD Screen - Li-ion Battery - Red FBA-KODPIXWPZ2RED16GBBAT
WATERPROOF - The KODAK WPZ2 is a waterproof camera up to a depth of 15 m, making it a great choice for water activities such as swimming, scuba diving or boating. Pack includes 2 additional KODAK Pixpro batteries + 1 16GB SD card. RESOLUTION - This camera has a 16 megapixel image sensor that allows you to take high-quality photos with high resolution. You can also record 720p HD video at 30 frames per second. STURDY - The KODAK WPZ2 camera is built to last, with a shock-resistant and scratch-resistant outer shell that protects the camera from accidental damage. It also has a rubber handle for a comfortable and secure grip. FEATURES - The KODAK WPZ2 has several cool features, such as digital image stabilization, face detection, noise reduction and burst capture. It is also equipped with a 2.7-inch LCD screen for easy viewing of photos and videos. EASY TO USE - The KODAK WPZ2 camera is easy to use, with simple and intuitive controls to take photos and videos with ease. It is also equipped with a rechargeable battery that provides enough battery life for a full day of shooting.
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro WPZ2 Pack + 2 Batteries + 1 SD Card - 16M Pixel Compact Digital Camera, Waterproof to 15m, Shockproof, 720p Video, 2.7" LCD Screen - Li-ion Battery - Red FBA-KODPIXWPZ2RED16GBBAT
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2 15M Waterproof Digital Camera - ORANGE value kit 2 Bats + 16Gb WPZ2OG6
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2 15M Waterproof Digital Camera - ORANGE value kit 2 Bats + 16Gb, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.00 / Unit
Product Details
Waterproof camera up to 15 m depth
16 MP image sensor, 720p HD video
Shockand scratch-resistant outer shell
Digital image stabilization, face detection
2.7-inch LCD screen
BSI MOS sensor, 16.35 MP resolution
4x optical zoom, 1080p HD video, microSD card slot

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2 Pack - 2 Batteries + Micro SD Card
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£141.99
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 44 Prices
Kodak Printomatic
£53.31
Kodak PrintomaticCompare 36 Prices
Kodak Fun Saver 39
£15.79
Kodak Fun Saver 39Compare 27 Prices
Kodak M35 analog camera
£20.95
Kodak M35 analog cameraCompare 31 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£144.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 36 Prices
Kodak Ultra F9
£33.29
Kodak Ultra F9Compare 28 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405
£159.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405Compare 27 Prices
Kodak Fun Saver 27
£17.95
Kodak Fun Saver 27Compare 6 Prices
Kodak i60
£44.99
Kodak i60Compare 12 Prices
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528
£222.00
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon Powershot PX
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Pixpro C1 Bundle
£146.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rollei Compactline 10X
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak C300 Printerdock
£153.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei Sportsline 64 Selfie
£122.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ252
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rollei Powerflex 10x Retro
£175.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoppstar Artist
£117.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2 Pack - 2 Batteries + Micro SD Card
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
fotoSENSE_Ltd
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
cameraboxkettering
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.00 / Unit
prodImage
£172.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel