Kodak Printomatic

Price History
• Instant camera
• Digital instant camera with 5-megapixel sensor and wide-angle f/2 lens
• Simultaneous capture and printing
• Automatic flash for low-light conditions
• Compact design for easy carrying in a shirt pocket
• Available in various vibrant colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Printomatic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kodak 2"x3" Premium Zink Photo Paper (50 Sheets) Compatible with Kodak Smile, Kodak Step, PRINTOMATIC
STUNNINGLY VIBRANT DETAIL - Premium quality photo paper recreates every color and memorable moment with outstanding and brilliant detail. FRIENDLY...
prodImage
£50.57
Shipping: Free
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birthday, Christmas, Holiday, Green 0840102198508_60.00_0701_WHO_B07FCRLPJC
ALL-IN-ONE PHOTOGRAPHY - The Point-and-Shoot PRINTOMATIC Camera offers a powerful 5MP sensor with a wide angle f/2 lens that instantly prints Hi Quality photos. The Printomatic is the ideal all-in-one solution for capturing and sharing vibrant prints instantaneously wherever you are FAST EASY AND FUN – This Point and Shoot the camera speed allows you to shoot a new photo while printing the previous shot. It also comes equipped with a light sensor that will automatically turn on the flash in low-light settings ONE STOP PRINTING - The Kodak Printomatic camera instantly prints high-quality vibrant 2 x 3 Inch photos. The camera uses Kodak Zink Photo Paper, so no ink cartridges, toners or film are needed. The photo prints are durable, water-resistant, tear resistant, smudge free and adhesive-backed CHARMING DESIGN – Comes in Variety of Fun, Bold Colors. Compact design Slips neatly into your shirt pocket. Make it easy to carry around as you go about your day, ensuring you always have Your Printomatic with you INSTANT VALUE - Kodak Printomatic Camera is an easy-to-use product. Saves Photos to MicroSD card. No USB Cable included
prodImage
£58.97
Shipping: Free
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birthday, Christmas, Holiday, Green B07FCRLPJC
ALL-IN-ONE PHOTOGRAPHY - The Point-and-Shoot PRINTOMATIC Camera offers a powerful 5MP sensor with a wide angle f/2 lens that instantly prints Hi Quality photos. The Printomatic is the ideal all-in-one solution for capturing and sharing vibrant prints instantaneously wherever you are FAST EASY AND FUN – This Point and Shoot the camera speed allows you to shoot a new photo while printing the previous shot. It also comes equipped with a light sensor that will automatically turn on the flash in low-light settings ONE STOP PRINTING - The Kodak Printomatic camera instantly prints high-quality vibrant 2 x 3 Inch photos. The camera uses Kodak Zink Photo Paper, so no ink cartridges, toners or film are needed. The photo prints are durable, water-resistant, tear resistant, smudge free and adhesive-backed CHARMING DESIGN – Comes in Variety of Fun, Bold Colors. Compact design Slips neatly into your shirt pocket. Make it easy to carry around as you go about your day, ensuring you always have Your Printomatic with you INSTANT VALUE - Kodak Printomatic Camera is an easy-to-use product. Saves Photos to MicroSD card. No USB Cable included
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birthday, Christmas, Holiday, Green 0840102198508_60.00_0701_WHO_B07FCRLPJC
ALL-IN-ONE PHOTOGRAPHY - The Point-and-Shoot PRINTOMATIC Camera offers a powerful 5MP sensor with a wide angle f/2 lens that instantly prints Hi Quality photos. The Printomatic is the ideal all-in-one solution for capturing and sharing vibrant prints instantaneously wherever you are FAST EASY AND FUN – This Point and Shoot the camera speed allows you to shoot a new photo while printing the previous shot. It also comes equipped with a light sensor that will automatically turn on the flash in low-light settings ONE STOP PRINTING - The Kodak Printomatic camera instantly prints high-quality vibrant 2 x 3 Inch photos. The camera uses Kodak Zink Photo Paper, so no ink cartridges, toners or film are needed. The photo prints are durable, water-resistant, tear resistant, smudge free and adhesive-backed CHARMING DESIGN – Comes in Variety of Fun, Bold Colors. Compact design Slips neatly into your shirt pocket. Make it easy to carry around as you go about your day, ensuring you always have Your Printomatic with you INSTANT VALUE - Kodak Printomatic Camera is an easy-to-use product. Saves Photos to MicroSD card. No USB Cable included
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birthday, Christmas, Holiday, Black 0840102197754_60.00_0701_WHO_B07BB5V3HR
ALL-IN-ONE PHOTOGRAPHY - The Point-and-Shoot PRINTOMATIC Camera offers a powerful 5MP sensor with a wide angle f/2 lens that instantly prints Hi Quality photos. The Printomatic is the ideal all-in-one solution for capturing and sharing vibrant prints instantaneously wherever you are FAST EASY AND FUN – This Point and Shoot the camera speed allows you to shoot a new photo while printing the previous shot. It also comes equipped with a light sensor that will automatically turn on the flash in low-light settings ONE STOP PRINTING - The Kodak Printomatic camera instantly prints high-quality vibrant 2 x 3 Inch photos. The camera uses Kodak Zink Photo Paper, so no ink cartridges, toners or film are needed. The photo prints are durable, water-resistant, tear resistant, smudge free and adhesive-backed CHARMING DESIGN – Comes in Variety of Fun, Bold Colors. Compact design Slips neatly into your shirt pocket. Make it easy to carry around as you go about your day, ensuring you always have Your Printomatic with you INSTANT VALUE - Kodak Printomatic Camera is an easy-to-use product. Saves Photos to MicroSD card. No USB Cable included
prodImage
£61.02
Shipping: Free
Kids Camera Case Compatible with Kodak Printomatic Digital Instant Print Camera(Case Only) (Pink)
About this item • PERFECT FIT: Special design for Kodak/Canon/Zink digital instant print camera. They're the perfect match to keep your...
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
AM KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2X3" (5.1X7.5
AM KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2X3" (5.1X7.5, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink Green RODOMATICGN
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink Green, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£89.19
Shipping: Free
Kodak Printomatic 50.8 x 76.2 mm Pink. White RODOMATICPK
The PRINTOMATIC camera instantly and automatically prints high-quality. full color photos with point-and-shoot ease. It uses KODAK ZINK Photo Paper. so no ink cartridges or toners are needed. The photo prints are durable. water resistant. and adhesive backed for extra fun.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£95.73
Shipping: Free
Kodak Printomatic 50.8 x 76.2 mm Blue. White RODOMATICBL
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£95.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birthday, Christmas, Holiday, Yellow B075WXBGP6
ALL-IN-ONE PHOTOGRAPHY - The Point-and-Shoot PRINTOMATIC Camera offers a powerful 5MP sensor with a wide angle f/2 lens that instantly prints Hi Quality photos. The Printomatic is the ideal all-in-one solution for capturing and sharing vibrant prints instantaneously wherever you are FAST EASY AND FUN – This Point and Shoot the camera speed allows you to shoot a new photo while printing the previous shot. It also comes equipped with a light sensor that will automatically turn on the flash in low-light settings ONE STOP PRINTING - The Kodak Printomatic camera instantly prints high-quality vibrant 2 x 3 Inch photos. The camera uses Kodak Zink Photo Paper, so no ink cartridges, toners or film are needed. The photo prints are durable, water-resistant, tear resistant, smudge free and adhesive-backed CHARMING DESIGN – Comes in Variety of Fun, Bold Colors. Compact design Slips neatly into your shirt pocket. Make it easy to carry around as you go about your day, ensuring you always have Your Printomatic with you INSTANT VALUE - Kodak Printomatic Camera is an easy-to-use product. Saves Photos to MicroSD card. No USB Cable included
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birthday, Christmas, Holiday, Pink 0840102197761_60.00_0701_WHO_B07BB52H2R
ALL-IN-ONE PHOTOGRAPHY - The Point-and-Shoot PRINTOMATIC Camera offers a powerful 5MP sensor with a wide angle f/2 lens that instantly prints Hi Quality photos. The Printomatic is the ideal all-in-one solution for capturing and sharing vibrant prints instantaneously wherever you are FAST EASY AND FUN – This Point and Shoot the camera speed allows you to shoot a new photo while printing the previous shot. It also comes equipped with a light sensor that will automatically turn on the flash in low-light settings ONE STOP PRINTING - The Kodak Printomatic camera instantly prints high-quality vibrant 2 x 3 Inch photos. The camera uses Kodak Zink Photo Paper, so no ink cartridges, toners or film are needed. The photo prints are durable, water-resistant, tear resistant, smudge free and adhesive-backed CHARMING DESIGN – Comes in Variety of Fun, Bold Colors. Compact design Slips neatly into your shirt pocket. Make it easy to carry around as you go about your day, ensuring you always have Your Printomatic with you INSTANT VALUE - Kodak Printomatic Camera is an easy-to-use product. Saves Photos to MicroSD card. No USB Cable included
prodImage
£63.71
Shipping: Free
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birthday, Christmas, Holiday, Black FR-3BLC-TO4U
ALL-IN-ONE PHOTOGRAPHY - The Point-and-Shoot PRINTOMATIC Camera offers a powerful 5MP sensor with a wide angle f/2 lens that instantly prints Hi Quality photos. The Printomatic is the ideal all-in-one solution for capturing and sharing vibrant prints instantaneously wherever you are FAST EASY AND FUN – This Point and Shoot the camera speed allows you to shoot a new photo while printing the previous shot. It also comes equipped with a light sensor that will automatically turn on the flash in low-light settings ONE STOP PRINTING - The Kodak Printomatic camera instantly prints high-quality vibrant 2 x 3 Inch photos. The camera uses Kodak Zink Photo Paper, so no ink cartridges, toners or film are needed. The photo prints are durable, water-resistant, tear resistant, smudge free and adhesive-backed CHARMING DESIGN – Comes in Variety of Fun, Bold Colors. Compact design Slips neatly into your shirt pocket. Make it easy to carry around as you go about your day, ensuring you always have Your Printomatic with you INSTANT VALUE - Kodak Printomatic Camera is an easy-to-use product. Saves Photos to MicroSD card. No USB Cable included
prodImage
£64.25
Shipping: Free
Kids Camera Case for VTech KidiZoom and Kodak Printomatic
About this item Kids Kidizoom Camera Storage Case: Design for VTech KidiZoom Creator Cam HD Video Camera, KidiZoom Creator Color Camera, tabletop...
prodImage
£65.32
Shipping: Free
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birthday, Christmas, Holiday, Black 0840102197754_60.00_0701_WHO_B07BB5V3HR
ALL-IN-ONE PHOTOGRAPHY - The Point-and-Shoot PRINTOMATIC Camera offers a powerful 5MP sensor with a wide angle f/2 lens that instantly prints Hi Quality photos. The Printomatic is the ideal all-in-one solution for capturing and sharing vibrant prints instantaneously wherever you are FAST EASY AND FUN – This Point and Shoot the camera speed allows you to shoot a new photo while printing the previous shot. It also comes equipped with a light sensor that will automatically turn on the flash in low-light settings ONE STOP PRINTING - The Kodak Printomatic camera instantly prints high-quality vibrant 2 x 3 Inch photos. The camera uses Kodak Zink Photo Paper, so no ink cartridges, toners or film are needed. The photo prints are durable, water-resistant, tear resistant, smudge free and adhesive-backed CHARMING DESIGN – Comes in Variety of Fun, Bold Colors. Compact design Slips neatly into your shirt pocket. Make it easy to carry around as you go about your day, ensuring you always have Your Printomatic with you INSTANT VALUE - Kodak Printomatic Camera is an easy-to-use product. Saves Photos to MicroSD card. No USB Cable included
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birthday, Christmas, Holiday, Black FR-3BLC-TO4U
ALL-IN-ONE PHOTOGRAPHY - The Point-and-Shoot PRINTOMATIC Camera offers a powerful 5MP sensor with a wide angle f/2 lens that instantly prints Hi Quality photos. The Printomatic is the ideal all-in-one solution for capturing and sharing vibrant prints instantaneously wherever you are FAST EASY AND FUN – This Point and Shoot the camera speed allows you to shoot a new photo while printing the previous shot. It also comes equipped with a light sensor that will automatically turn on the flash in low-light settings ONE STOP PRINTING - The Kodak Printomatic camera instantly prints high-quality vibrant 2 x 3 Inch photos. The camera uses Kodak Zink Photo Paper, so no ink cartridges, toners or film are needed. The photo prints are durable, water-resistant, tear resistant, smudge free and adhesive-backed CHARMING DESIGN – Comes in Variety of Fun, Bold Colors. Compact design Slips neatly into your shirt pocket. Make it easy to carry around as you go about your day, ensuring you always have Your Printomatic with you INSTANT VALUE - Kodak Printomatic Camera is an easy-to-use product. Saves Photos to MicroSD card. No USB Cable included
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birthday, Christmas, Holiday, Grey OAN_24APR_B075WWSMFN_91.01_DE
ALL-IN-ONE PHOTOGRAPHY - The Point-and-Shoot PRINTOMATIC Camera offers a powerful 5MP sensor with a wide angle f/2 lens that instantly prints Hi Quality photos. The Printomatic is the ideal all-in-one solution for capturing and sharing vibrant prints instantaneously wherever you are FAST EASY AND FUN – This Point and Shoot the camera speed allows you to shoot a new photo while printing the previous shot. It also comes equipped with a light sensor that will automatically turn on the flash in low-light settings ONE STOP PRINTING - The Kodak Printomatic camera instantly prints high-quality vibrant 2 x 3 Inch photos. The camera uses Kodak Zink Photo Paper, so no ink cartridges, toners or film are needed. The photo prints are durable, water-resistant, tear resistant, smudge free and adhesive-backed CHARMING DESIGN – Comes in Variety of Fun, Bold Colors. Compact design Slips neatly into your shirt pocket. Make it easy to carry around as you go about your day, ensuring you always have Your Printomatic with you INSTANT VALUE - Kodak Printomatic Camera is an easy-to-use product. Saves Photos to MicroSD card. No USB Cable included Note: No USB Cable included for charging.
prodImage
£66.66
Shipping: Free
KODAK Printomatic hard carrying case with mesh bag and cable
About this item Perfect Storage CASE ONLY! (Printer and accessories are not included). Kodak printomatic digital instant print camera case...
prodImage
£68.29
Shipping: Free
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birthday, Christmas, Holiday, Pink 0840102197761_60.00_0701_WHO_B07BB52H2R
ALL-IN-ONE PHOTOGRAPHY - The Point-and-Shoot PRINTOMATIC Camera offers a powerful 5MP sensor with a wide angle f/2 lens that instantly prints Hi Quality photos. The Printomatic is the ideal all-in-one solution for capturing and sharing vibrant prints instantaneously wherever you are FAST EASY AND FUN – This Point and Shoot the camera speed allows you to shoot a new photo while printing the previous shot. It also comes equipped with a light sensor that will automatically turn on the flash in low-light settings ONE STOP PRINTING - The Kodak Printomatic camera instantly prints high-quality vibrant 2 x 3 Inch photos. The camera uses Kodak Zink Photo Paper, so no ink cartridges, toners or film are needed. The photo prints are durable, water-resistant, tear resistant, smudge free and adhesive-backed CHARMING DESIGN – Comes in Variety of Fun, Bold Colors. Compact design Slips neatly into your shirt pocket. Make it easy to carry around as you go about your day, ensuring you always have Your Printomatic with you INSTANT VALUE - Kodak Printomatic Camera is an easy-to-use product. Saves Photos to MicroSD card. No USB Cable included
prodImage
£70.58
Shipping: Free
Kids Camera Case for Kodak Printomatic Pink
prodImage
£74.23
Shipping: Free
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birthday, Christmas, Holiday, Grey OAN_24APR_B075WWSMFN_91.01_DE
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
Kodak Printomatic Digital Instant Print Camera Full Color Prints On ZINK 2 x 3 Inch StickyBacked Photo Paper Black Print Memories Instantly
Kodak Printomatic Digital Instant Print Camera - Full Color Prints On ZINK 2 x 3 Inch Sticky-Backed Photo Paper (Black) Print Memories Instantly...
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK PRINTOMATIC Digital Instant Camera - Yellow, Grey 10177302
Top features: - Get your snaps in your hand in under one minute- 10 megapixel camera for great looking photos - Micro SD card slotso you can save...
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Printomatic Digital Instant Print Camera - Full Color Prints On ZINK 2 x 3 Inch Sticky-Backed Photo Paper (Pink) Print Memories Instantly
prodImage
£83.77
Shipping: Free
Kodak PRINTOMATIC Instant Digital Camera (Yellow) RODOMATICYL
Mixing the fun of instant prints with the convenience of digital, the yellow Kodak PRINTOMATIC is a digital camera that can produce instant ZINK...
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK PRINTOMATIC GREEN RODOMATICGN
KODAKPRINTOMATICGREENRODOMATICGN
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Capture & Share Memories with Printomatic Instant Camera, 2x3" Sticky Photos
Capture & Share Memories with Printomatic Instant Camera, 2x3" Sticky Photos, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2X3" (5.1X7.5 Cm
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2X3" (5.1X7.5 Cm, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£93.21
Shipping: Free
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birth
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for...
prodImage
£95.28
£100.27
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera - Zink 2x3" Sticky-Back Photo Paper - 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birthday, Christ
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera - Zink 2x3" Sticky-Back Photo Paper - 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birthday,
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital instant camera with 5-megapixel sensor and wide-angle f/2 lens
Simultaneous capture and printing
Automatic flash for low-light conditions
Compact design for easy carrying in a shirt pocket
Available in various vibrant colors

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Printomatic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£104.20
Kodak Pixpro FZ55Compare 27 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£136.77
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 34 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425
£180.50
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425Compare 18 Prices
Kodak Pixpro C1 Bundle
£132.69
Kodak Pixpro C1 BundleCompare 4 Prices
Kodak Snapic A1
£99.00
Kodak Snapic A1Compare 6 Prices
Kodak Power Flash disposable camera
£20.89
Kodak Power Flash disposable cameraCompare 3 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£134.94
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 25 Prices
Kodak Ultra F9
£29.93
Kodak Ultra F9Compare 22 Prices
Kodak M35 analog camera
£22.65
Kodak M35 analog cameraCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easypix InstantFUN
£49.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canal Toys Instant Camera
£48.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Printomatic Barbie
£63.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 8
£55.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant Cam
£55.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver KPC-1370
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid Snap
£57.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 2
£58.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 11
£53.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
myFirst Camera 10
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak Printomatic
prodImage
£50.57
Shipping: Free
Maxideals
prodImage
£58.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel