Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay+
Manufacturer: Fujifilm
- Hybrid instant camera with two lenses and sound features
- 2-in-1 function: instant camera and smartphone printer
- Creative filters and modes for personalized photo effects
- MicroSD slot and USB-C for easy data management
- Audio feature to complement images with sound
- 3-inch LCD display for selfies and group photos
- Dimensions: Height 12.5 cm, Width 8.6 cm, Depth 3.5 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay+
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fujifilm
Popular Products

Fujifilm Instax Mini 12
£69.00

Kodak Printomatic
£53.31

Polaroid Go Generation 2
£69.00

Leica Sofort 2
£525.99

Polaroid Flip Everything Box
£199.99

Easypix InstantFUN
£61.49
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Fujifilm Instax 16948008 instant print camera 1/5" 2560 x 1920 pi
The instax mini LiPlay+™ hybrid instant camera – a 2-in-1 camera and smartphone printer made for the journey. Available in two premium colours. Sand Beige and Midnight Blue. this camera/printer combo not only enhances visual memories with sound. it’s also the epitome of style. creativity and personalised expression.2-in-1 versatilityAn instant camera and a smartphone printer in one; a real plus for any adventure. Whether you’re on the go or letting creativity flow. exploration is always at your fingertips.Dual camerasCapture the world with the main camera. then focus the action on yourself with the dedicated selfie lens. No flipping required. just the right lens for the right moment.Audio recorderCreate animated videos combining images. sound and music. Or record 3-second audio clips. perfect for pairing with your snaps via scannable smartphone QR codes. Sounds good!24 memorable months – audio data is securely stored for up to two years. so you can relive every sound and story. whenever you like.Layered Photo modeTwo perspectives – selfie and main camera – combined using elegant templates. for one unforgettable print that mixes friends with scenery. Easy to capture. epically remarkable.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£183.85
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Instax 16947999 instant print camera 1/5" 2560 x 1920 pi
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£183.85
Shipping: Free
instax mini LiPlay+ Hybrid digital instant film camera and photo printer, with rear 6 x 4 cm LCD screen, sound recording capabilities, Dual cameras - main and wide-angle selfie, Midnight B0FNW5MFVG
Produce instant credit card sized photos, with the added ability to review, edit and add sound to images before printing Rear 2.7 inch LCD diplay screen, fast 12 second printing, unique, fun, free app Internal image storage plus micro SD card slot Dual cameras, main and wide-angle selfie camera, connects to smartphone via Bluetooth Self timer 2 and 10 seconds, micro SD card slot, USB-Type C charging cable, 318 dpi print resolution

£189.99
Shipping: Free
instax mini LiPlay+ Hybrid digital instant film camera and photo printer, with rear 6 x 4 cm LCD screen, sound recording capabilities, Dual cameras - main and wide-angle selfie, Sand Beige B0FNWB2WV6
Produce instant credit card sized photos, with the added ability to review, edit and add sound to images before printing, new Layered photo mode Rear 2.7 inch LCD diplay screen 920K dot, fast 12 second printing, unique, fun, free app Internal image storage of 45 images plus micro SD card slot Dual cameras, main and wide-angle selfie camera, connects to smartphone via Bluetooth version 5.1 Self timer 2 and 10 seconds, micro SD card slot, USB-Type C charging cable, 318 dpi print resolution

£189.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Fuji - Instax Mini Liplay+ NEW
Fuji - Instax Mini Liplay+ NEW, Everything Else > Other

£291.91
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Fuji - Instax Mini Liplay+ NEW 16745157
Fuji - Instax Mini Liplay+ NEW, Everything Else > Other

£291.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay Plus Hybrid Instant Camera - Beige - Camer 16947999+20PK
Capture your adventures and share them with meaning. Introducing the Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay Plus Hybrid Instant Camera featuring dual cameras and enhanced sound features. instinctively designed to add emotional depth and intentional creativity to every photo.This versatile 2-in-1 hybrid is both an instant camera and a smartphone printer. blending digital convenience with instant creativity. Whether snapping shots with its dual cameras or printing photos straight from your smartphone. this clever camera/printer combo is a real plus.Selfies. made easierWith front-facing selfie camera and LCD screen for the perfect framing. selfies just got easier! The wide-angle lens also helps capture those tricky group shots effortlessly. making moments with friends and family feel even closer.Layered StoriesCapture more into your memories with two images - one from the selfie camera and one from the main camera. Simply turn on Layered Photo mode. choose from four templates and combine friends and scenery into a single. unforgettable print.Curated FiltersEnhance your photos with a selection of artful filters. With seven creative options - from the timeless charm of Sepia and B&W. to the bold flair of Vivid. Poster. and Fisheye - however you choose to style your shots. enjoy the creativity.Style UpgradedWith a textured finish. luxurious feel. and thin rectangular design. the mini LiPlay+ is pure aesthetic appeal. Available in two premium colours. Sand Beige and Midnight Blue. both with a glossy lens ring. this hybrid instant camera is the epitome of style.Dual CamerasThe mini LiPlay+ is the first camera in the instax range to offer up dual cameras. A main camera. and a wide-angle selfie camera. perfect for you-shots without flipping the device.Plug. Slot. GoTo help you preserve every memory. youll find a handy microSD card slot on the base. Plus. with a USB-Type C port. keeping your camera fully charged is quick and effortless.Say it with SoundAs well as capturing your visual memories. this smart hybrid instant camera acts as a short audio recorder. Whether captured directly through the camera or your phone. your snaps can now speak volumes too.instax Sound PrintDiscover four unique ways to record 3-second audio clips. then listen back by scanning the QR code on your print. Use snapshots from that precise moment. your mini LiPlay+ gallery. your smartphone camera roll. or even stills from videos - then pair them with a voice message. laughter. or ambient sound. Sounds too good to be true. right?24 memorable months - audio data is securely stored for up to two years. so you can relive every sound and story. whenever you like.Direct PrintAdd a personal touch to every photo via the instax mini LiPlay app. Overlay text. add stickers. apply filters and frames. all before printing. making each image uniquely yours and full of character.Remote ShootingPause and get the framing perfect. Connect the instax mini LiPlay+ camera to your smartphone via Bluetooth and take full control. Snap. focus. even step into the frame yourself. Youve got this.For peace of mindPlay it safe with a sleek. colour-coordinated case (sold separately) - the perfect addition for protecting your mini LiPlay+ against bumps. scratches and dust. whatever the adventure.Credit card-sized joy.Your outlook. your style. your eye for a great shot. All captured on our high-quality instax mini film. from the experts at Fujifilm. They've gone the extra mile. so you'll always get prints that'll last a lifetime. whether you're keeping them or giving them away.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£200.33
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay Plus Hybrid Instant Camera - Navy - Camera 16948008+20PK
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£200.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hybrid instant camera with two lenses and sound features |
| 2-in-1 function: instant camera and smartphone printer |
| Creative filters and modes for personalized photo effects |
| MicroSD slot and USB-C for easy data management |
| Audio feature to complement images with sound |
| 3-inch LCD display for selfies and group photos |
| Dimensions: Height 12.5 cm, Width 8.6 cm, Depth 3.5 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay+
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products