Polaroid Go Generation 2 Everything Box

Price History
• Polaroid Go Generation 2 Instant Camera
• Wide aperture range and precise light sensor
• Pinpoint exposure settings
• Selfie mirror, timer, double exposure
• 30% recycled materials
• Compatible with Polaroid Go film
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Go Generation 2 Everything Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Everything Box Polaroid Go Generation 2 White Mini Instant Film Camera 52.97_73.42_05JUN26_B0CG7GHYXJ
POLAROID GO CAMERA + GO FILM BUNDLE: The Polaroid GO Everything Box has everything you need to get stared. Bundle includes Polaroid GO camera and a double pack of GO color film, 16 photos. CREATE BIG, SMALLER: Portable, wearable, and take-anywhere-able. The Polaroid Go camera is your new mini partner in creativity. Now with 30% recycled plastic. DOUBLE EXPOSURE, HALF THE SIZE: Add another layer to your creative vision with the easy-to-use double exposure feature. SELF-TIMER & SELFIE-READY: Find your light with the reflective selfie mirror, and pick your pose with plenty of time, thanks to the self-timer. NEW FILM FORMAT: The Polaroid Go camera only takes Polaroid Go format film. It's the same Polaroid magic you know and love, only smaller.
prodImage
£76.42
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Everything Box Polaroid Go Generation 2 White Mini Instant Film Camera AMZDE_54.62_85.50_05JUN_B0CG7GHYXJ
prodImage
£88.26
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Everything Box Polaroid Go Generation 2 White Mini Instant Film Camera B0CG7GHYXJ
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Everything Box Polaroid Go Generation 2 Black Mini Instant Film Camera B0CG7RQW7C
POLAROID GO MINI CAMERA + MINI FILM BUNDLE: The Polaroid GO Everything Box has everything you need to get stared. Bundle includes Polaroid GO camera and a double pack of GO color film, 16 photos. NEW FILM FORMAT: The Polaroid Go camera only takes Polaroid Go format film. It's the same Polaroid magic you know and love, only smaller. NEW & IMPROVED: Our new Go Generation 2 analog instant camera is now made with 30% recycled materials and the internal lithium-ion battery charges via USB-C CREATE BIG, SMALLER: Portable, wearable, and take-anywhere-able. The Polaroid Go camera is your new mini partner in creativity. SELF-TIMER & SELFIE-READY: Find your light with the reflective selfie mirror, and pick your pose with plenty of time, thanks to the self-timer.
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
POLAROID Go Gen 2 Instant Camera Set - Purple, Purple 10290024
Hold your memories in your hands. This next generation of the small and portable instant Polaroid camera will be at your side to capture the moment wherever you go. It has a large aperture range so you can take nice and sharp wide shots or intimate portraits. And its light sensor makes sure that your photos will be nice and well-lit no matter the time of day.Good to know- You'll find 16 Polaroid Go Colour films in the box so you can start taking pictures right away- The on-point exposure settings add that extra clarity and vibrance to your photos- Turn on the built-in flash and continue your photoshoot even after dark- Set up self-timer or use the viewfinder mirror on the front side for selfies, so you're in your pictures too- The double exposure feature lets you to merge two images into one - let your artistic side experiment- With the small Polaroid Go frames, you can easily keep your photos in an album or give them as thoughtful gifts
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
POLAROID Go Gen 2 Instant Camera Set - Black, Black 10256480
Hold your memories in your hands. This next generation of the small and portable instant Polaroid camera will be at your side to capture the moment wherever you go. It has a large aperture range so you can take nice and sharp wide shots or intimate portraits. And its light sensor makes sure that your photos will be nice and well-lit no matter the time of day.Good to know- You'll find 16 Polaroid Go Colour photos in the box so you can start taking pictures right away- The on-point exposure settings add that extra clarity and vibrance to your photos- Turn on the built-in flash and continue your photoshoot even after dark- Set up self-timer or use the viewfinder mirror on the front side for selfies, so you're in your pictures too- The double exposure feature lets you to merge two images into one - let your artistic side experiment- With the small Polaroid Go frames, you can easily keep your photos in an album or give them as thoughtful gifts
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Go Generation 2 Mini Instant Camera + Film Bundle (16 Photos Included) - White (6282)
Capture real life on the go with Polaroid Go Generation 2 - Mini Instant Camera + Film Bundle (16 Photos Included) in White. The smallest instant...
prodImage
£103.84
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Go Gen 2 E-Box Black 351158
Its really small (the smallest camera in the world) but comes with big creative potential featuring a selfie mirror self-timer double exposure and can be paired with its own teeny tiny color filters. All in the classic design and now made with 30% recycled materials. Includes a Polaroid Color Go Film Double Pack for 16 color instant photographs with white frames. Selfie mirror Self-timer Double exposure Large aperture range (F9-F42) Precise light sensor Accurate human-friendly flash Internal rechargeable lithium-ion battery Wrist strap and USB-C charging cable included Compatible with Polaroid Go filters Works with Polaroid Go film Black colour A doublepack instat colour film included Product Dimensions 105 x 84 x 62 mm Product Weight 239 grams Battery Lithium-Ion battery Outer Shell ABS PC (30% recycled plastics) Shutter System 1/300-1sec Aperture f9 and f42 Lens Polycarbonate resin fixed focus lens Focal Length 51.1mm Field of View Horizontal 48.1 vertical 49.1 Flash System Vacuum discharge tube storage Compatible With Go Film Device Interface Ports USB Type C charging inputWhat's in the box: Polaroid Go Camera (Gen 2) Polaroid Go Color Film USB-C Charging Cable (1.2m) Wrist Strap Quick Start Guide Safety & Compliance Leaflet
prodImage
£107.15
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Go Generation 2 - Mini Instant Camera + Film Bundle (16 Photo
...
prodImage
£108.58
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Everything Box Go Generation 2 Camera + Film pack, White 6282
Polaroid Everything Box Go Generation 2 Camera + Film pack, White, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Movie Camera Accessories
prodImage
£134.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid Everything Box Polaroid Go Generation 2 White Mini Instant Film Camera AMZDE_54.62_85.50_05JUN_B0CG7GHYXJ
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
Polaroid - Go Gen 2 Purple + Color Film Bundle (16 Photos) (6566) B0F5HY65MK
POLAROID GO MINI PURPLE CAMERA + MINI FILM BUNDLE: The Polaroid GO Everything Box has everything you need to get stared. Bundle includes Polaroid GO Purple camera and a double pack of GO Purple color film, 16 photos. NEW FILM FORMAT: The Polaroid Go camera only takes Polaroid Go format film. It's the same Polaroid magic you know and love, only smaller. NEW & IMPROVED: Our new Go Generation 2 analog instant camera is now made with 30% recycled materials and the internal lithium-ion battery charges via USB-C CREATE BIG, SMALLER: Portable, wearable, and take-anywhere-able. The Polaroid Go camera is your new mini partner in creativity. SELF-TIMER & SELFIE-READY: Find your light with the reflective selfie mirror, and pick your pose with plenty of time, thanks to the self-timer.
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Everything Box Polaroid Go Generation 2 White Mini Instant Film Camera 52.97_73.42_05JUN26_B0CG7GHYXJ
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
POLAROID Go Gen 2 Instant Camera Set - White, White 10256464
Hold your memories in your hands. This next generation of the small and portable instant Polaroid camera will be at your side to capture the moment wherever you go. It has a large aperture range so you can take nice and sharp wide shots or intimate portraits. And its light sensor makes sure that your photos will be nice and well-lit no matter the time of day.Good to know- You'll find 16 Polaroid Go Colour photos in the box so you can start taking pictures right away- The on-point exposure settings add that extra clarity and vibrance to your photos- Turn on the built-in flash and continue your photoshoot even after dark- Set up self-timer or use the viewfinder mirror on the front side for selfies, so you're in your pictures too- The double exposure feature lets you to merge two images into one - let your artistic side experiment- With the small Polaroid Go frames, you can easily keep your photos in an album or give them as thoughtful gifts
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Everything Box Polaroid Go Generation 2 Black Mini Instant Film Camera
Polaroid Everything Box Polaroid Go Generation 2 Black Mini Instant Film Camera POLAROID GO MINI CAMERA + MINI FILM BUNDLE: The Polaroid GO...
prodImage
£150.87
£153.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Everything Box Polaroid Go Generation 2 White Mini Instant Film Camera
Polaroid Everything Box Polaroid Go Generation 2 White Mini Instant Film Camera POLAROID GO CAMERA + GO FILM BUNDLE: The Polaroid GO Everything Box...
prodImage
£152.77
£156.76
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Polaroid Go Generation 2 Instant Camera
Wide aperture range and precise light sensor
Pinpoint exposure settings
Selfie mirror, timer, double exposure
30% recycled materials
Compatible with Polaroid Go film

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Go Generation 2 Everything Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Reviews

Latest
Poor picture quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/09/2024
|
The camera is beautiful, but the pictures come out unclear, and not in focus. You also have to leave it in, under that black sheath that comes out with the picture for several minutes in order for it to not be ruined. Definitely...View More not enjoyable experienceView Less
Disappointing Performance
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/09/2024
|
I had high hopes for the Polaroid Go Generation 2 Mini Instant Camera, but it turned out to be a huge disappointment. The photo quality is poor, with most pictures coming out either blurry or washed out, even in good lighting...View More conditions. I understand it's a novelty product, but I expected better performance for the price. The camera itself feels flimsy and cheaply made, not what I’d expect from a Polaroid product. The film bundle is another letdown—only 16 photos are included, and the filmView Less
Good for a quick photo with no hassle, but lower quality.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/09/2024
|
Easy to get a picture for a photo wall. Quality isn't the best, but it's a very nice retro aesthetic.
Camera that’s worth getting- but only for fun
Autor: Bestbuy.com Customer
|
19/09/2024
|
Fun camera. I bought it for weddings as a bonus to give a few vintage photos to the couple. So I can justify the cost and it is fun. Cheaper and more compact than bigger counterpart, so that’s a plus. Photos are pretty tiny...View More though and picture quality is not great, but that’s really why you’d buy something like this. Fun gimmicky little photos. Camera holds 8 pictures and don’t take the cartridge out before finished with all of them or you’ll ruin the photos. It’s cute. Fun. And great forView Less
Fun to use
Autor: Bestbuy.com Customer
|
14/09/2024
|
These are fun cameras. Just remember, they are not perfect. Polaroid pictures have always been a bit "off" compared to regular photos. It's more about the nostalgia for those who grew up with the original cameras.
With reviews from

Polaroid Go Generation 2 Everything Box Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 48 reviews
5
23
4
3
7
2
3
1
11

More from Polaroid

Polaroid Now Generation 3
£79.00
Polaroid Now Generation 3Compare 28 Prices
Polaroid Now
£69.99
Polaroid NowCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3
£94.00
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid Flip Everything Box
£199.99
Polaroid Flip Everything BoxCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid Now Generation 2
£58.95
Polaroid Now Generation 2Compare 25 Prices
Polaroid Go
£75.00
Polaroid GoCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid Go Generation 3
£89.99
Polaroid Go Generation 3Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid Flip
£179.00
Polaroid FlipCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid Pic-300
£75.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 13
£79.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
myFirst Camera Insta 20
£79.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 40
£72.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kidywolf Kidyprint
£72.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kodak Printomatic+
£72.36
Compare Prices
35 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 2 Retro
£88.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
myFirst Camera 50
£85.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kodak Printomatic Barbie
£62.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
myFirst Camera Insta 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Go Generation 2 Everything Box
Gerst
prodImage
£76.42
Shipping: Free
RA-Kids
prodImage
£88.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel