Kodak Mini Shot Combo 2 Retro

Manufacturer: Kodak
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 2 Retro
from £99.99to £183.338 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Instant camera
• Weight: 280 g
• Film Format: 53 mm x 86 mm
• Display: No
• Sensor: 10 megapixels
• Flash: Automatic, Manual
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Dimensions: W228 mm x H132 mm x D76 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 2 Retro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak Mini Shot 2 Retro Portable Wireless Instant Camera & Photo Printer, Compatible with iOS & Android and Bluetooth Devices, Real Photo (2.1x3.4) 4Pass Technology - White C210RW
CAMERA & PRINTER: Our Kodak Mini Shot 2 Retro allows you to shoot and print snapshots anytime and anywhere! Print them directly from the Kodak Mini Shot 2 Retro or connect it to any mobile device via Bluetooth to print from the photo gallery quickly and effortlessly. EXCLUSIVE DESIGN: What does it take to shoot and print amazing pics? Your mobile devices and the Kodak 4Pass! Use this amazing gadget indoors, outdoors, in professional studios or at home! It has a unique retro design that you will fall in love with instantly. The Mini Shot 2 Retro camera feels exclusive and luxurious, so you can feel like a real photographer from the 60s. PREMIUM QUALITY: Kodak Mini Shot uses 4Pass Technology to print flawless photos instantly. Each photo is printed in layers of ribbon with a laminating process so it’s fingerprint proof and water-resistant for long-lasting quality. ENJOY THE KODAK APP: We have developed a free Kodak app that allows you to print anywhere and anytime. You can enjoy decorating real photos with stickers, frames and filters with a simple and intuitive app that is compatible with iOS and Android devices. THE RIGHT CHOICE FOR YOUR LOVES ONES: Share outstanding memories with your family and friends by using these high-quality photos! Print your favorite pics and keep those images intact forever.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK Mini Shot 2 Retro Christmas Gift 4PASS 2-in-1 Instant Camera & Photo Printer (5.4 x 8.6 cm) + 8 Sheets, Yellow B084MKHDK5
Instant Camera + Photo Printer: Kodak Mini Shot 2Retro is a digital camera with integrated photo printer. So you can print your photos or delete them once they are taken. Thanks to this instant camera, you can also print 5.3x8.6 cm photos directly from the gallery of your mobile phone via Bluetooth. Kodak Mini Shot 2 Retro is compatible with Apple iPhone, iPad and Android devices. Low Photo Cost: Why pay more to print? The KODAK Mini Shot 2 Retro photo printer is the cheapest option to print from home. Save 50% by purchasing the printer pack plus paper. Superior Photo Quality: With 4Pass technology, Kodak Mini Shot 2 Retro prints flawless photos instantly. The printing is done in layers through a lamination process that allows for waterproof and fingerprint proof photos. Your photos will last over 100 years! Two sizes: You can choose whether to print photos with border or without. Print your memories with the border with the photo printer so they last forever. If you prefer larger photos, print them without borders. Ar App: With the Kodak photo printer app, you can print wherever you are. Connect the photo printer to your mobile and experience fun augmented reality features and other decorative features such as beauty, filters, frames and more.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Mini Shot 2 Retro Portable Wireless Instant Camera & Photo Printer, Compatible with iOS & Android and Bluetooth Devices, Real Photo (2.1x3.4)
Kodak Mini Shot 2 Retro Portable Wireless Instant Camera & Photo Printer, Compatible with iOS & Android and Bluetooth Devices, Real Photo...
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK Mini Shot 2 Retro C210R 13 Mega Pixels Instant Camera And Photo Printer
KODAK Mini Shot 2 Retro C210R 13 Mega Pixels Instant Camera And Photo Printer, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£114.71
Shipping: Free
KODAK Mini Shot 2 Retro 4PASS 2-in-1 Instant Digital Camera and Photo Printer (2.1x3.4 inches) + 8 Sheets White C210RW
KODAKMiniShot2Retro4PASS2-in-1InstantDigitalCameraandPhotoPrinter(2.1x3.4inches)+8SheetsWhite
prodImage
£122.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
KODAK Mini Shot 2 Retro 4PASS 2-in-1 Instant Digital Camera and Photo
...
prodImage
£159.66
Shipping: Free
Kodak Mini Shot 2 Retro Portable Wireless Instant Camera & Photo Printer, Compatible with iOS & Android and Bluetooth Devices, Real Photo (2.1x3.4) 4
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Mini Shot 2 Retro Portable Wireless Instant Camera & Photo Printer, Compatible with iOS & Android and Bluetooth Devices, Real Photo (2.1x3.4) 4
prodImage
£183.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W228 mm x H132 mm x D76 mm
Weight:280 g
Display
Display:No
Exposure
Flash:Automatic, Manual
Film
Film Format:53 mm x 86 mm
Functions
Bluetooth:Yes
Image
Sensor:10 megapixels

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 2 Retro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£107.77
Kodak Pixpro FZ55Compare 34 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£141.99
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 45 Prices
Kodak Fun Saver 39
£15.79
Kodak Fun Saver 39Compare 27 Prices
Kodak M35 analog camera
£20.95
Kodak M35 analog cameraCompare 32 Prices
Kodak Ultra F9
£33.29
Kodak Ultra F9Compare 28 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405
£159.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405Compare 27 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£144.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 35 Prices
Kodak Fun Saver 27
£17.95
Kodak Fun Saver 27Compare 8 Prices
Kodak i60
£44.99
Kodak i60Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid Now Generation 3 Everything Box
£103.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ40
£94.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3
£88.89
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 Retro
£109.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 3
£89.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Kodak Smile+
£114.26
Compare Prices
24 offers
myFirst Camera 50
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3
£111.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
myFirst Camera Insta 2
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Printomatic+
£79.15
Compare Prices
23 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 2 Retro
Kodak Photo
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
platinumdealsmd
prodImage
£114.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel