Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay

Price History
• Instant camera
• Storage Media: MicroSD Memory Card
• Weight: 255 g
• Film Format: 54 mm x 86 mm
• 35mm Equivalent Focal Length: 28 mm
• Aperture Range: F2
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 10 Centimetre
• Display: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fujifilm Instax mini LiPlay 1/5" 2560 x 1920 pixels 86 x 54 mm CM 16835158
Fujifilm Instax mini LiPlay. Image sensor size: 1/5". Maximum image resolution: 2560 x 1920 pixels. Picture size: 86 x 54 mm. Flash range: 0.5 - 1.5 m. Flash modes: Auto. Flash off. Fastest camera shutter speed: 1/4 s. Display type: TFT. Display diagonal: 6.86 cm (2.7"). Display resolution: 230000 dot. Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion). Battery life (photos): 100 pc(s)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£125.30
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Fujifilm Instax mini LiPlay 1/5" 2560 x 1920 pixels 86 x 54 mm CM 16835146
Fujifilm Instax mini LiPlay. Image sensor size: 1/5". Maximum image resolution: 2560 x 1920 pixels. Picture size: 86 x 54 mm. Flash range: 0.5 - 1.5 m. Flash modes: Auto. Flash off. Fastest camera shutter speed: 1/4 s. Display type: TFT. Display diagonal: 6.86 cm (2.7"). Display resolution: 230000 dot. Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion). Battery life (photos): 100 pc(s)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£125.30
Shipping: Free
INSTAX mini LiPlay Hybrid instant camera with rear 2.7 inch LCD display screen, Micro SD card slot, USB Type-c charging, Misty White, film sold separately INSTAX mini - 9110
Produce instant credit card sized photos, with the added ability to review and edit images before printing Rear 2.7 inch LCD diplaye screen, fast 12 second printing, ability to add sound to images via QR codes Internal image storage plus SD card slot Uses all instax mini film sold seperately An abundance of frames and filters to add before printing, plus 3 favourite settings
prodImage
£134.10
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Fuji - Instax Mini Liplay NEW Green
Fuji - Instax Mini Liplay NEW Green, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay - Deep Bronze - Instant Camera/Printer 16835158
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay - Deep Bronze - Instant Camera/Printer, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£139.99
£143.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
INSTAX mini LiPlay Hybrid instant camera with rear 2.7 inch LCD display screen, Micro SD card slot, USB Type-c charging, Deep Bronze, film sold separately B0D63W65D7
Produce instant credit card sized photos, with the added ability to review and edit images before printing Rear 2.7 inch LCD diplaye screen, fast 12 second printing, ability to add sound to images via QR codes Internal image storage plus SD card slot Uses all instax mini film sold seperately An abundance of frames and filters to add before printing, plus 3 favourite settings
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
INSTAX mini LiPlay Hybrid instant camera with rear 2.7 inch LCD display screen, Micro SD card slot, USB Type-c charging, Misty White, film sold separately B0D647ST7B
Produce instant credit card sized photos, with the added ability to review and edit images before printing Rear 2.7 inch LCD diplaye screen, fast 12 second printing, ability to add sound to images via QR codes Internal image storage plus SD card slot Uses all instax mini film sold seperately An abundance of frames and filters to add before printing, plus 3 favourite settings
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
INSTAX mini LiPlay Hybrid instant camera with rear 2.7 inch LCD display screen, Micro SD card slot, USB Type-c charging, Matcha Green, film sold separately B0D644Q949
Produce instant credit card sized photos, with the added ability to review and edit images before printing Rear 2.7 inch LCD diplaye screen, fast 12 second printing, ability to add sound to images via QR codes Internal image storage plus SD card slot Uses all instax mini film sold seperately An abundance of frames and filters to add before printing, plus 3 favourite settings
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
INSTAX Mini LILPLAY Hybrid Instant Camera & Printer - Misty White, White 10266446
The Instax Mini LILPLAY is more than just an instant camera. It doubles as a printer too, so you can pick your favourites from your phone's camera roll. Make them your own with frames and filters to suit your mood. Or send some birthday wishes with the sound mode. Simply hit record and you can print a photo with a scannable QR code to listen back. Frame your photos on the 2.7” LCD screen or use your phone as a remote - handy for those group shots.Good to know- Snap your best angle with the help of the selfie mirror on the front- You can save your 3 favourite frames using the shortcut buttons- Decorate your pinboard and print up to 100 photos on a single charge- It's lightweight and compact, so you can pop it in your bag on a night out
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
INSTAX Mini LILPLAY Hybrid Instant Camera & Printer - Deep Bronze, Brown 10266442
The Instax Mini LILPLAY is more than just an instant camera. It doubles as a printer too, so you can pick your favourites from your phone's camera roll. Make them your own with frames and filters to suit your mood. Or send some birthday wishes with the sound mode. Simply hit record and you can print a photo with a scannable QR code to listen back. Frame your photos on the 2.7” LCD screen or use your phone as a remote - handy for those group shots.Good to know- Snap your best angle with the help of the selfie mirror on the front- You can save your 3 favourite frames using the shortcut buttons- Decorate your pinboard and print up to 100 photos on a single charge- It's lightweight and compact, so you can pop it in your bag on a night out
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Fujitsu Fujifilm Instax mini LiPlay 1/5" 2560 x 1920 pixels 86 x 54 mm CMOS White
FujifilmInstaxminiLiPlay1/5"2560x1920pixels86x54mmCMOSWhite
prodImage
£171.87
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm INSTAX mini LiPlay Hybrid instant camera with rear 2.7 inch LCD display screen, Micro SD card slot, USB Type-c charging, Deep Bronze, film sold
Features Produceinstantcreditcardsizedphotos,withtheaddedabilitytoreviewandeditimagesbeforeprinting Rear2.7inchLCDdiplayescreen,fast12secondprinting,
prodImage
£186.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Fujifilm Instax mini LiPlay 1/5" 2560 x 1920 pixels 86 x 54 mm CM 16835160
Fujifilm Instax mini LiPlay. Image sensor size: 1/5". Maximum image resolution: 2560 x 1920 pixels. Picture size: 86 x 54 mm. Flash range: 0.5 - 1.5 m. Flash modes: Auto. Flash off. Fastest camera shutter speed: 1/4 s. Display type: TFT. Display diagonal: 6.86 cm (2.7"). Display resolution: 230000 dot. Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion). Battery life (photos): 100 pc(s)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£125.30
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay - Misty White - Instant Camera/Printer
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay - Misty White - Instant Camera/Printer, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£139.99
£143.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay - Matcha Green - Instant Camera/Printer
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay - Matcha Green - Instant Camera/Printer, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£139.99
£143.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
INSTAX mini LiPlay Hybrid instant camera with rear 2.7 inch LCD display screen, Micro SD card slot, USB Type-c charging, Misty White, film sold separately B0D647ST7B
Produce instant credit card sized photos, with the added ability to review and edit images before printing Rear 2.7 inch LCD diplaye screen, fast 12 second printing, ability to add sound to images via QR codes Internal image storage plus SD card slot Uses all instax mini film sold seperately An abundance of frames and filters to add before printing, plus 3 favourite settings
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
INSTAX mini LiPlay Hybrid instant camera with rear 2.7 inch LCD display screen, Micro SD card slot, USB Type-c charging, Matcha Green, film sold separately B0D644Q949
Produce instant credit card sized photos, with the added ability to review and edit images before printing Rear 2.7 inch LCD diplaye screen, fast 12 second printing, ability to add sound to images via QR codes Internal image storage plus SD card slot Uses all instax mini film sold seperately An abundance of frames and filters to add before printing, plus 3 favourite settings
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
INSTAX mini LiPlay Hybrid instant camera with rear 2.7 inch LCD display screen, Micro SD card slot, USB Type-c charging, Deep Bronze, film sold separately B0D63W65D7
Produce instant credit card sized photos, with the added ability to review and edit images before printing Rear 2.7 inch LCD diplaye screen, fast 12 second printing, ability to add sound to images via QR codes Internal image storage plus SD card slot Uses all instax mini film sold seperately An abundance of frames and filters to add before printing, plus 3 favourite settings
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
INSTAX mini LiPlay Hybrid instant camera with rear 2.7 inch LCD display screen, Micro SD card slot, USB Type-c charging, Misty White, film sold separately INSTAX mini - 9110
Produce instant credit card sized photos, with the added ability to review and edit images before printing Rear 2.7 inch LCD diplaye screen, fast 12 second printing, ability to add sound to images via QR codes Internal image storage plus SD card slot Uses all instax mini film sold seperately An abundance of frames and filters to add before printing, plus 3 favourite settings
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
INSTAX Mini LILPLAY Hybrid Instant Camera & Printer - Matcha Green, Green 10266441
The Instax Mini LILPLAY is more than just an instant camera. It doubles as a printer too, so you can pick your favourites from your phone's camera roll. Make them your own with frames and filters to suit your mood. Or send some birthday wishes with the sound mode. Simply hit record and you can print a photo with a scannable QR code to listen back. Frame your photos on the 2.7” LCD screen or use your phone as a remote - handy for those group shots.Good to know- Snap your best angle with the help of the selfie mirror on the front- You can save your 3 favourite frames using the shortcut buttons- Decorate your pinboard and print up to 100 photos on a single charge- It's lightweight and compact, so you can pop it in your bag on a night out
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay Instant Camera - Deep Bronze Hybrid Camera 16835158
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay Instant Camera - Deep Bronze Hybrid Camera, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay HYBRID Instant Camera - Elegant Black 16631801
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay HYBRID Instant Camera - Elegant Black, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm C1570 Instax Mini LiPlay Hybrid Digital Instant Camera - Stone White 16631758
Fujifilm C1570 Instax Mini LiPlay Hybrid Digital Instant Camera - Stone White, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£169.68
Shipping: Free
instax hybrid Instant Camera and Printer, Bluetooth, Stone White, LiPlay N-4547410413182
Produce instant credit card sized photos, with the added ability to review and edit images before printing, with 30 filters and frames Set favourite filters and frames, send prints with sound via QR code and dedicated instax App Rear 2.7 inch LCD display screen, fast 12 second print speed, Built-in 45 image memory capacity Micro SD card slot, USB charging Uses all instax mini instant film, sold separately
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Fujitsu Fujifilm Instax mini LiPlay 1/5" 2560 x 1920 pixels 86 x 54 mm CMOS Green
FujifilmInstaxminiLiPlay1/5"2560x1920pixels86x54mmCMOSGreen
prodImage
£189.64
Shipping: Free
INSTAX mini LiPlay Hybrid instant camera with rear 2.7 inch LCD display screen, Micro SD card slot, USB Type-c charging, Misty White, film sold separ
INSTAX mini LiPlay Hybrid instant camera with rear 2.7 inch LCD display screen, Micro SD card slot, USB Type-c charging, Misty White, film sold...
prodImage
£197.21
£201.20
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Rarewaves Fuji - Instax Mini Liplay NEW
Fuji - Instax Mini Liplay NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£225.13
Shipping: Free
instax hybrid Instant Camera and Printer, Bluetooth, Blush Gold, LiPlay SF-42446409929
Produce instant credit card sized photos, with the added ability to review and edit images before printing, with 30 filters and frames Set favourite filters and frames, send prints with sound via QR code and dedicated instax App Rear 2.7 inch LCD display screen, fast 12 second print speed, Built-in 45 image memory capacity Micro SD card slot, USB charging Uses all instax mini instant film, sold separately
prodImage
£233.78
Shipping: Free
INSTAX mini LiPlay Hybrid instant camera with rear 2.7 inch LCD display screen, Micro SD card slot, USB Type-c charging, Matcha Green, film sold sepa
INSTAX mini LiPlay Hybrid instant camera with rear 2.7 inch LCD display screen, Micro SD card slot, USB Type-c charging, Matcha Green, film sold...
prodImage
£236.65
£239.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
INSTAX mini LiPlay Hybrid instant camera with rear 2.7 inch LCD display screen, Micro SD card slot, USB Type-c charging, Deep Bronze, film sold separ
INSTAX mini LiPlay Hybrid instant camera with rear 2.7 inch LCD display screen, Micro SD card slot, USB Type-c charging, Deep Bronze, film sold...
prodImage
£240.90
£243.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W82.5 mm x H122.9 mm x D36.7 mm
Weight:255 g
Display
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:No
Exposure
Exposure Time:1/8,000 s
Flash:Automatic, Manual
Light Sensitivity:Car, ISO 100, ISO 1600
Exposure Compensation (Automatic):Yes
Exposure Compensation (Manual):+/-2
Exposure Compensation Level (Manual):1/3 step
Film
Film Format:54 mm x 86 mm
Functions
Self-Timer:2, 10seconds
Bluetooth:Yes
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
Image
Sensor:CMOS
Zoom
35mm Equivalent Focal Length:28 mm
Aperture Range:F2
Minimum Focusing Distance:10 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm X100VI
£1,381.99
Fujifilm X100VICompare 6 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo
£144.82
Fujifilm Instax Mini EvoCompare 20 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 99
£144.81
Fujifilm Instax Mini 99Compare 10 Prices
Fujifilm X-T30 III + XC 13-33 mm
£781.17
Fujifilm X-T30 III + XC 13-33 mmCompare 13 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41
£82.76
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41Compare 7 Prices
Fujifilm X-T5 +16-50 mm
£1,433.99
Fujifilm X-T5 +16-50 mmCompare 12 Prices
Fujifilm X-E5 + 23 mm
£1,549.00
Fujifilm X-E5 + 23 mmCompare 3 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo Cinema
£243.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo CinemaCompare 4 Prices
Fujifilm X-S20
£974.21
Fujifilm X-S20Compare 5 Prices
Fujifilm X-M5 + XC 15-45 mm
£704.17
Fujifilm X-M5 + XC 15-45 mmCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

myFirst Camera Insta Wi
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ40
£113.60
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fujifilm Instax Wide 400
£110.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kodak Smile+
£108.25
Compare Prices
30 offers
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1
£94.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Kodak Mini Shot 3 Era
£106.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay+
£144.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3 Everything Box
£146.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid Snap Touch
£105.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Now+
£99.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay
prodImage
£125.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.30
Shipping: Free
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£134.10
Shipping: Free
simplelightsolutions
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel