Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo Cinema

Manufacturer: Fujifilm
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo Cinema
from £329.993 offersManufacturer: FujifilmPrice History
• Storage Media: MicroSD Memory Card, microSDHC, microSDXC
• Weight: 270 g
• Instant printing of 62 x 46 mm color photos in about 90 seconds
• Digital camera with up to 5 MP and 1/5-inch CMOS sensor
• Era dial with 10 film effects and lens ring for intensity levels
• 1.54'' TFT color display for image preview and menu navigation
• Internal memory for approx. 50 photos or 10 videos, expandable up to 256 GB
• Bluetooth and Wi-Fi functionality for connection with the Instax mini Evo app
Show all product details
Best Prices
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£359.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
instax mini EVO Cinema, 3-in-1 Hybrid digital instant camera, smartphone printer and Video camera with a 1.54-inch high resolution display, Self Timer, Remote Shooting, Video Edit via app B0GFNPY9RM
An instant camera that produces instant credit card sized photos, but is also a smartphone printer and 15 second video camera all in one, built in microphone & Speaker, plus built-in Selfie mirror ERAS Dial, control 10 decades of style, from grainy 1930's to the refined edge of 2020's, each Era brings its own look and sound effects Degree control dial, fine tune your ERA, rotate the lens ring to adjust colour, contrast, and noise expression, USB-Type C port and mico SD slot for internl storage Frame Switch, add flavour to every shot or clip, there's a unique frame for each Era, echoing the characteristics, media and playback devices that defined that time Ability to switch between CINE and STILL to capture either a photo or video with ease, create the best video version via the instax mini EVO app, import via Bluetooth or Wi-Fi, craft video to 15 seconds max. Flash options Auto, forced, suppressed range 50 cm to 1.5 m Built-in CMOS sensor 1/5-inch with primary color filter Shutter speed 1/4 to 1/8000 second Play your prints scan image QR code to watch your video capture storage - internal memory to 50 shots, mico SD card to 800 shots per 1GB 1920 x 2560
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo Cinema Instant Camera 16956029
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo Cinema Instant Camera, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Fuji - Instax Mini Evo Cinema Hybrid Instant Camera NEW
Fuji - Instax Mini Evo Cinema Hybrid Instant Camera NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£492.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Instant printing of 62 x 46 mm color photos in about 90 seconds
Digital camera with up to 5 MP and 1/5-inch CMOS sensor
Era dial with 10 film effects and lens ring for intensity levels
1.54'' TFT color display for image preview and menu navigation
Internal memory for approx. 50 photos or 10 videos, expandable up to 256 GB
Bluetooth and Wi-Fi functionality for connection with the Instax mini Evo app
Dimensions: 3.94 x 13.25 x 10 cm, weight 270 g
Dimensions
Weight:270 g
Functions
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card, microSDHC, microSDXC

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo Cinema
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm X100VI
£1,528.99
Fujifilm X100VICompare 9 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo
£152.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini EvoCompare 19 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay
£134.06
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlayCompare 35 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1
£99.99
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1Compare 25 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Wide 400
£115.00
Fujifilm Instax Wide 400Compare 16 Prices
Fujifilm X-S20
£1,049.00
Fujifilm X-S20Compare 6 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Wide Evo
£299.99
Fujifilm Instax Wide EvoCompare 6 Prices
Fujifilm X-T50 + XF 16-50 mm
£1,535.65
Fujifilm X-T50 + XF 16-50 mmCompare 11 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41
£74.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41Compare 10 Prices
Fujifilm X-M5 + XC 15-45 mm
£841.06
Fujifilm X-M5 + XC 15-45 mmCompare 17 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo Cinema
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£492.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel