Polaroid Now Generation 3 Thrasher Edition

Manufacturer: Polaroid
Polaroid Now Generation 3 Thrasher Edition
from £194.73to £220.782 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Compatible with Polaroid i-Type and 600 film in original format
• Features for double exposure and self-timer
• Integrated tripod mount and filter compatibility
• Rechargeable USB-C battery for over 15 film packs
• Made from 40% recycled materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid Now Generation 3 Thrasher Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Polaroid - Now Gen 3 Thrasher Edition NEW
Polaroid - Now Gen 3 Thrasher Edition NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£194.73
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now 9187 Type I 3rd Generation Instant Camera - Thrasher Edition - Camera Only Without Film 196736675/UK
THRASHER LIMITED EDTION: The Polaroid Now Generation 3 Thrasher Edition looks like the wild love child of a camera and a sticker-bombed skateboard. Hydro dipped so that no two cameras are the same. It’s the classic analog camera optimized for the chaos of real life. NEW & IMPROVED: Featuring a better light meter position, improved ranging sensor, upgraded two-lens autofocus system, built-in tripod mount, photo filter compatibility and even self-timer and double-exposure modes. CLASSIC DESIGN: Iconic Polaroid design available in six new colors. Mindfully made with 40% recycled materials and a USB-C rechargeable battery. FUN AND CREATIVE: Press the self-timer button once to start the clock for a group shot. Press the self-timer button twice to create a Double Exposure and capture two scenes in one image. POINT. SHOOT. KEEP FOREVER: Now 3rd Generation is compatible with Polaroid i-Type Film and 600 Film. Capture real life in iconic, full-sized Polaroid pictures.
prodImage
£220.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with Polaroid i-Type and 600 film in original format
Features for double exposure and self-timer
Integrated tripod mount and filter compatibility
Rechargeable USB-C battery for over 15 film packs
Made from 40% recycled materials

Price History

1M
Polaroid Now Generation 3 Thrasher Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid Flip Everything Box
£199.99
Polaroid Flip Everything BoxCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid Now Generation 3
£89.99
Polaroid Now Generation 3Compare 36 Prices
Polaroid Now Generation 2
£59.00
Polaroid Now Generation 2Compare 38 Prices
Polaroid Flip
£182.21
Polaroid FlipCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3
£88.89
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3Compare 12 Prices
Polaroid Go
£74.99
Polaroid GoCompare 11 Prices
Polaroid Snap
£44.32
Polaroid SnapCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid OneStep 2 VF
£99.99
Polaroid OneStep 2 VFCompare 1 Prices
Polaroid Now Generation 3 Thrasher Edition
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£194.73
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£220.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel