Polaroid Flip

Manufacturer: Polaroid
Polaroid Flip
from £182.21to £229.958 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Weight: 690 g
• Hyperfocal four-lens system for sharp photos at various distances
• Sonar autofocus for precise focusing in different lighting conditions
• Compatible with Polaroid i-Type and 600 film
• Macro lens for shooting from 65 cm distance
• Protective design for the lens when closed
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 12 cm, Width 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Flip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Flip 79 x 79 mm Black 9152
Get started with the camera for an analog life.Modern innovation. iconic point-and-shoot design. The Polaroid Flip is the ultimate easy-to-use instant camera. Sonar autofocusing. a hyperfocal 4-lens system. our most powerful flash and scene analysis (over/underexposure checker) ensure you get high quality shots. every time. Pair it with a pack of color i-Type film. and all you have to focus on is living a life worth capturing – and click the big red button.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£182.21
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Flip Instant Camera with Sonar Autofocus and Retro Design (Black) 151237111
Sonar Autofocus for Sharp Photos: Automatically measures distance using sound waves to keep your subject in perfect focus every time. Hyperfocal 4-Lens System: Captures clear, sharp images with both foreground and background in focus for versatile shooting. Powerful Built-In Flash: Adjusts brightness automatically for well-lit photos in any lighting condition, day or night. Instant Prints on i-Type Film: Produces large, vibrant, classic Polaroid prints instantly with rich colors and retro style. Compact Flip Design with Lens Protection: Folds shut to protect the lens and keep your camera safe and portable.
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
POLAROID Flip Instant Camera - Black, Black 10280287
The Polaroid Flip brings a fresh twist to instant photography. With its 4-lens optics, you'll capture beautiful portraits every time. The sonar autofocus keeps everything sharp, so it's super easy to use. Plus, scene analysis helps you make the most of every shot, so you can get more from each pack of film.Good to know- The powerful flash gives you clear and bright pictures, in any light- The flip design protects the lens when shut, so it's safe in your bag- Use the on-camera display to check the status of the battery life, number of shots and more- You'll find extra controls, like shutter speed, aperture, and self-timer on the Polaroid app- It uses Polaroid i-Type or 600 film for iconic, full-size Polaroid pictures
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
POLAROID Flip Instant Camera - White, White 10280291
The Polaroid Flip brings a fresh twist to instant photography. With its 4-lens optics, you'll capture beautiful portraits every time. The sonar autofocus keeps everything sharp, so it's super easy to use. Plus, scene analysis helps you make the most of every shot, so you can get more from each pack of film.Good to know- The powerful flash gives you clear and bright pictures, in any light- The flip design protects the lens when shut, so it's safe in your bag- Use the on-camera display to check the status of the battery life, number of shots and more- You'll find extra controls, like shutter speed, aperture, and self-timer on the Polaroid app- It uses Polaroid i-Type or 600 film for iconic, full-size Polaroid pictures
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Flip Instant Camera with Sonar Autofocus and Retro Design (White) 151237110
prodImage
£201.49
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Flip Instant Camera White Colour 009151
Description Polaroid Flip The ultimate easy-to-use instant camera. With modern innovation hidden inside an iconic point-and-shoot design, the...
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Flip Instant Camera - Black
Polaroid Flip Instant Camera - Black, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£229.95
£231.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Polaroid Flip Instant Camera - White
Polaroid Flip Instant Camera - White, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£229.95
£231.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Additional features
Hyperfocal four-lens system for sharp photos at various distances
Sonar autofocus for precise focusing in different lighting conditions
Compatible with Polaroid i-Type and 600 film
Macro lens for shooting from 65 cm distance
Protective design for the lens when closed
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 12 cm, Width 6 cm
Dimensions
Weight:690 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Flip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid Flip Everything Box
£199.99
Polaroid Flip Everything BoxCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid Now Generation 3
£89.99
Polaroid Now Generation 3Compare 34 Prices
Polaroid Now Generation 2
£59.00
Polaroid Now Generation 2Compare 35 Prices
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3
£88.89
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid Go
£74.99
Polaroid GoCompare 11 Prices
Polaroid Snap
£44.32
Polaroid SnapCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid OneStep 2 VF
£99.99
Polaroid OneStep 2 VFCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid Now+ Generation 3 Everything Box
£148.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 99
£139.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay+
£183.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 2 Eames Edition
£139.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Flip
prodImage
£182.21
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel