Polaroid Flip Everything Box

Manufacturer: Polaroid
Polaroid Flip Everything Box
from £199.99to £290.109 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Instant camera with sonar autofocus and 4-lens system
• Polaroid’s strongest flash for optimal exposure
• Optical viewfinder for precise image composition
• Includes color film pack for 8 photos
• Compatible with Polaroid i-Type and 600 film
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Flip Everything Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid EB Flip - Black
Introduce a fresh twist to instant photography with the Polaroid EB Flip in Black. This sleek, modern instant camera combines iconic Polaroid charm with innovative technology. Its unique flip design protects the lens when closed, making it both stylish and ready for adventure.Capture stunning, sharp portraits effortlessly thanks to the four-lens optics and advanced sonar autofocus. The built-in scene analysis and powerful flash intelligently optimize every shot for bright, clear results in any lighting condition. It uses classic Polaroid i-Type or 600 film to deliver full-size, square-format pictures with an image area of 79mm x 79mm.Stay in complete control with the on-camera LED display, which shows your battery life, film count, and camera status. For even more creative freedom, connect via Bluetooth to the Polaroid App to access manual controls like shutter speed (30 - 1/200th sec), aperture, self-timer, and double exposure mode. The rechargeable battery charges via USB Type-C, and the Everything Box includes a pack of color film to start your journey. Perfect for keeping it simple and creative.
2 days
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid EB Flip - White
Embrace the iconic instant camera experience with the Polaroid EB Flip in White. This modern classic combines timeless Polaroid style with advanced features for the perfect shot. Its two-lens structure with a sophisticated four-zone auto-switching hyperfocal optical system guarantees sharp, vibrant images from 0.4 meters to infinity. The LED display keeps you informed of your shooting modes, remaining film count, and battery level.Connect the camera to your smartphone via Bluetooth and use the Polaroid App to gain full remote control, opening up new creative possibilities. With a powerful rechargeable battery good for up to 15 packs of film, you can shoot all day. It’s fully compatible with both Polaroid i-Type and 600 film. The durable build includes a tripod mount for stability and a built-in lens filter snap/click mount for added creativity. Capture your world in beautiful, tangible instant photos with the Polaroid Flip.
2 days
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
POLAROID Flip Instant Camera Everything Box - Black, Black 10280318
The Polaroid Flip brings a fresh twist to instant photography. With its 4-lens optics, you'll capture beautiful portraits every time. The sonar autofocus keeps everything sharp, so it's super easy to use. Plus, scene analysis helps you make the most of every shot, so you can get more from each pack of film. It uses Polaroid i-Type or 600 film for iconic, full-size Polaroid pictures. And this everything box includes a pack of colour film to get you started.Good to know- The powerful flash gives you clear and bright pictures, in any light- The flip design protects the lens when shut, so it's safe in your bag- Use the on-camera display to check the status of the battery life, number of shots and more- You'll find extra controls, like shutter speed, aperture, and self-timer on the Polaroid app
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid FLIP White + Color Film Bundle (8 Photos) 151237137
4-lens system for beautifully sharp shots Camera alerts you to under/overexposure Sonar autofocus keeps your subject in focus Powerful built-in flash LED display for modes, film count, battery level Viewfinder scene analysis LED warning Two lens structure with 4 zones Warranty coverage
prodImage
£211.49
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Flip Black+Colour Film Bundle (8 Photo Included) 151237139
Polaroid Flip Black+Colour Film Bundle (8 Photo Included)
prodImage
£211.49
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Flip Instant Camera Starter Kit - White
Polaroid Flip Instant Camera Starter Kit - White, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£228.95
£230.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Polaroid Flip Instant Camera Starter Kit - Black 388476
Polaroid Flip Instant Camera Starter Kit - Black, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£228.95
£230.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
More offers
Rarewaves Polaroid - Flip + Color Film Bundle (8 Photos) NEW 388476
Polaroid - Flip + Color Film Bundle (8 Photos) NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£289.80
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Polaroid - Flip + Color Film Bundle (8 Photos) NEW
Polaroid - Flip + Color Film Bundle (8 Photos) NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£290.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Instant camera with sonar autofocus and 4-lens system
Polaroid’s strongest flash for optimal exposure
Optical viewfinder for precise image composition
Includes color film pack for 8 photos
Compatible with Polaroid i-Type and 600 film
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Flip Everything Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid Now Generation 3
£89.99
Polaroid Now Generation 3Compare 36 Prices
Polaroid Now Generation 2
£59.00
Polaroid Now Generation 2Compare 38 Prices
Polaroid Flip
£182.21
Polaroid FlipCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3
£88.89
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3Compare 12 Prices
Polaroid Go
£74.99
Polaroid GoCompare 11 Prices
Polaroid Snap
£44.32
Polaroid SnapCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid OneStep 2 VF
£99.99
Polaroid OneStep 2 VFCompare 1 Prices
Polaroid Flip Everything Box
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£211.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel