Polaroid Now Generation 2

Price History
• Instant camera that prints photos on photo paper
• 40% recycled plastic for sustainability
• Two lenses for close-up and distance shots
• Double exposure function for creative effects
• Built-in flash for clear shots in low light
• Rechargeable battery with USB charging cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Now Generation 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Blue Polaroid - 3730
NEW NOW INSTANT CAMERA: Capture and keep your everyday moments forever with the Polaroid Now i-Type Instant Film Camera. NEW & IMPROVED: Our new Now Generation 2 analog instant camera is now made with 40% recycled materials and the internal lithium-ion battery charges via USB-C DOUBLE EXPOSURE: The Now camera can frame two moments in one with double exposure, or get yourself in the picture with self-timer and an accurate flash to make everyone look like they should. POINT. SHOOT. KEEP FOREVER: Now camera is compatible with both i-Type film and 600 film. Film sold seperately. FULL COLOR: The Polaroid Now Generation 2 is available in 4 vibrant colors including Black, Panda, Red and Blue. Neck strap and USB charging cable included.
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Black
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Polaroid NOW Instant Camera Generation 2 - Blue
Polaroid NOW Instant Camera Generation 2 - Blue, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Black New Sealed 9095
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Black New Sealed, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Gen 2 i-Type Instant Camera - Blue
Welcome to the beautifully imperfect world of Polaroid photography with the Polaroid Now Generation 2 camera. The classic, iconic analog instant...
prodImage
£72.41
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Black
Features NEWNOWINSTANTCAMERA:CaptureandkeepyoureverydaymomentsforeverwiththePolaroidNowi-TypeInstantFilmCamera.
prodImage
£79.71
Shipping: Free
Polaroid NOW Instant Camera Generation 2 - Black & White
Polaroid NOW Instant Camera Generation 2 - Black & White, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Vintage White 9130
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Vintage White, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Vintage White. SEALED / UNOPENED. bjune 9130
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Vintage White. SEALED / UNOPENED. bjune, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Black & White
NEW NOW INSTANT CAMERA: Capture and keep your everyday moments forever with the Polaroid Now i-Type Instant Film Camera NEW & IMPROVED: Our new Now Generation 2 analog instant camera is now made with 40% recycled materials and the internal lithium-ion battery charges via USB-C DOUBLE EXPOSURE: The Now camera can frame two moments in one with double exposure, or get yourself in the picture with self-timer and an accurate flash to make everyone look like they should POINT. SHOOT. KEEP FOREVER: Now camera is compatible with both i-Type film and 600 film. Film sold seperately FULL COLOR: The Polaroid Now Generation 2 is available in 4 vibrant colors including Black, Panda, Red and Blue. Neck strap and USB charging cable included
prodImage
£80.48
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Black & White CONFO3903/POLAROID
NEW NOW INSTANT CAMERA: Capture and keep your everyday moments forever with the Polaroid Now i-Type Instant Film Camera NEW & IMPROVED: Our new Now Generation 2 analog instant camera is now made with 40% recycled materials and the internal lithium-ion battery charges via USB-C DOUBLE EXPOSURE: The Now camera can frame two moments in one with double exposure, or get yourself in the picture with self-timer and an accurate flash to make everyone look like they should POINT. SHOOT. KEEP FOREVER: Now camera is compatible with both i-Type film and 600 film. Film sold seperately FULL COLOR: The Polaroid Now Generation 2 is available in 4 vibrant colors including Black, Panda, Red and Blue. Neck strap and USB charging cable included
prodImage
£80.50
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Black & White 9120096773723_32.53_2806_CON_B0BVPC67N8
NEW NOW INSTANT CAMERA: Capture and keep your everyday moments forever with the Polaroid Now i-Type Instant Film Camera NEW & IMPROVED: Our new Now Generation 2 analog instant camera is now made with 40% recycled materials and the internal lithium-ion battery charges via USB-C DOUBLE EXPOSURE: The Now camera can frame two moments in one with double exposure, or get yourself in the picture with self-timer and an accurate flash to make everyone look like they should POINT. SHOOT. KEEP FOREVER: Now camera is compatible with both i-Type film and 600 film. Film sold seperately FULL COLOR: The Polaroid Now Generation 2 is available in 4 vibrant colors including Black, Panda, Red and Blue. Neck strap and USB charging cable included
prodImage
£84.30
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Black & White polaroid confo 39,99
NEW NOW INSTANT CAMERA: Capture and keep your everyday moments forever with the Polaroid Now i-Type Instant Film Camera NEW & IMPROVED: Our new Now Generation 2 analog instant camera is now made with 40% recycled materials and the internal lithium-ion battery charges via USB-C DOUBLE EXPOSURE: The Now camera can frame two moments in one with double exposure, or get yourself in the picture with self-timer and an accurate flash to make everyone look like they should POINT. SHOOT. KEEP FOREVER: Now camera is compatible with both i-Type film and 600 film. Film sold seperately FULL COLOR: The Polaroid Now Generation 2 is available in 4 vibrant colors including Black, Panda, Red and Blue. Neck strap and USB charging cable included
prodImage
£85.65
Shipping: Free
Camera Bag for Polaroid Now 2nd Gen I-Type Camera
About this item Premium synthetic leather with soft non-scratch nylon interior. Provides great protection for your camera against dust, scratches...
prodImage
£89.08
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now 2nd generation I-Type Instant Film camera - Black & White 9072
...
prodImage
£91.94
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Red B0BVN4LLMQ
prodImage
£95.93
Shipping: Free
Polaroid NOW Instant Camera Generation 2 - Black
Polaroid NOW Instant Camera Generation 2 - Black, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now 2nd Generation I-Type Instant Film Camera - Vintage White (9130) FK-Z3BP-SH7R
prodImage
£102.21
Shipping: Free
Polaroid NOW Gen II Camera - RED
Polaroid NOW Gen II Camera - RED, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera With Album And 8 Shot Film - Super Deal 9095
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera With Album And 8 Shot Film - Super Deal, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Gen 2 i-Type Instant Camera - Red
prodImage
£115.12
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now 2nd Generation I-Type Instant Film Camera - Vintage White (9130)
Features NEW NOW INSTANT CAMERA: Capture and keep your everyday moments forever with the Polaroid Now i-Type Instant Film Camera. NEW &...
prodImage
£122.65
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Blue
Polaroid Now Gen 2 Instant Camera - Blue Product Description: - NEW NOW INSTANT CAMERA: Capture and keep your everyday moments forever with the...
prodImage
£159.53
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now 2nd Generation I-Type Instant Film Camera - Vintage White (9130)
Polaroid Now 2nd Generation I-Type Instant Film Camera - Vintage White (9130) NEW NOW INSTANT CAMERA: Capture and keep your everyday moments forever...
prodImage
£165.25
£169.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Polaroid Now 2nd Generation I-Type Instant Film Camera - Purple (9149) SF-UKCOMB-41056515864
prodImage
£191.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Instant camera that prints photos on photo paper
40% recycled plastic for sustainability
Two lenses for close-up and distance shots
Double exposure function for creative effects
Built-in flash for clear shots in low light
Rechargeable battery with USB charging cable

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Now Generation 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

758 Reviews

Latest
Pictures suck
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/10/2024
|
Pictures came out dark and useless.
DARK PICS / NOT FULL REFUNDS
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/10/2024
|
Took many pictures in sunlight all came out dark. DO NOT buy this camera.
Not good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/10/2024
|
When I took a photo on the camera when the film developed, it had a green tinge to it I tried everything to get rid of it and tried multiple times, but nothing worked, I am sending it back to get a refund
Bad pics
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/09/2024
|
Took photos in daylight and the colors were faded... like it was a 20 yr old pic. Took pics with flash, then without flash and were terrible. It wasn't like it was back in the 80's. My hubby was disappointed with his...View More anniversary present. I can't afford to waste $150 on a cam that takes terrible pics. The return process was a PITA, had to drive to another town.View Less
Disappointing Rip off
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/09/2024
|
Every Pic is wayyy too dark. Most are blurry and dark. They take an hour + to develop. Polaroid of the 70's was much better. HUGE WASTE OF MONEY. WILL RETURN AND WAIT THE 30 days +7 DAYS FOR REFUND BUT STILL OUT FOR $65 IN...View More i-FILMView Less
With reviews from

Polaroid Now Generation 2 Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 758 reviews
5
381
4
156
3
67
2
44
1
110

More from Polaroid

Polaroid Now Generation 3
£79.00
Polaroid Now Generation 3Compare 28 Prices
Polaroid Now
£69.99
Polaroid NowCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3
£94.00
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid Flip Everything Box
£199.99
Polaroid Flip Everything BoxCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid Go
£75.00
Polaroid GoCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid Go Generation 3
£89.99
Polaroid Go Generation 3Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid Flip
£179.00
Polaroid FlipCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid Snap
£57.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 8
£55.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant Cam
£55.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 11
£53.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Canal Toys Instant Camera
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easypix InstantFUN
£49.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Printomatic Barbie
£62.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Denver KPC-1370
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kidywolf Kidyprint
£72.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kodak Printomatic+
£72.36
Compare Prices
35 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 2
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
The WIT Group Ltd
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
cameraboxkettering
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
thewitgroup
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel