Fujifilm Instax Mini 8

Price History
• Instant camera
• Weight: 307 g
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 60 Centimetre
• Exposure Compensation (Automatic): Yes
• Dimensions: W116 mm x H118.3 mm x D68.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leather Camera Bag for Fujifilm Instax Mini 11/9/8 Purple
Specification: Origin: Mainland China Model Number: Camera Case Bag Type: Camera Bags Use: Instant Camera Color: Blue, purple, pink, white, black,
prodImage
£55.53
Shipping: Free
Leather Camera Bag for Fujifilm Instax Mini 11/9/8 Pink
Specification: Origin: Mainland China Model Number: Camera Case Bag Type: Camera Bags Use: Instant Camera Color: Blue, purple, pink, white, black,
prodImage
£56.07
Shipping: Free
FujiFilm INSTAX Mini 8 Instant Camera S5-Z9MY-UEOJ
Take instant photos with credit card Brightness adjustment Built-in flash Motorised film advancement
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
2Packs 256 Pockets Photo Album for Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay 11 90 70 50S 26 25 9 8+ 8 7S Instant Camera/Mini Link SP-1 Printer
1.Applicable model:Suitable for films taken by fujifilm instax mini EVO LiPlay 11 90 70 50S 26 25 9 8 8 7S instax flim camera, mini LINK /Share SP1...
prodImage
£61.81
Shipping: Free
Photo Album with Writing Space for Fujifilm Instax Mini 12/11/9/40/90/8/7/Evo/Liplay, 64-Pocket Leather-Bound 2x3 Album (Black)
Applicable Model Designed for use with photos taken with Fujifilm Instax Mini Series cameras. Suitable for fujifilm instax mini 12 11 9 40 Evo...
prodImage
£65.43
Shipping: Free
Vintage Camera Case for Fujifilm Instax Mini 11 9 8 8+
•Material: Made of premium PU leather with soft non-scratch microfiber interior. This will protect your camera well against dust, scratches and...
prodImage
£67.97
Shipping: Free
Hard Case for Fuji Instax Mini 11 9 10 8 Camera with Strap
About this item •Greater Capacity : The Hard case can fits your Fuji Instax Mini 8-11 Instant Camera perfectly and has a storage area for the...
prodImage
£77.20
Shipping: Free
Camera Protective Case for Instax Mini 12, Hard Case for Fuji Mini 40/Mini 11/Mini 10/Mini 9/Mini 8/Mini 7+ Instant
About this item SPECIAL DESIGNMini 12 camera bag is special because of its shape, with reference to the corresponding camera. The EVA shell bag is...
prodImage
£77.74
Shipping: Free
jixopn Leather Camera Bag Photo Case Pouch for Fujifilm Instax Mini 11 9 8 (Pink)
Specification: Origin: Mainland China Model Number: Camera Case Bag Type: Camera Bags Use: Instant Camera Color: Blue, purple, pink, white, black,
prodImage
£78.01
Shipping: Free
12-in-1 Instant Camera Accessories Kit for Fujifilm Instax Mini 11, Compatible with Mini 9/8+/90 – Bag, Strap, Album, Clips, Frame, String,
Features: 12-in-1 instant camera accessories kit specially designed for Fujifilm Instax mini 11. The PU leather camera bag with strap can protect...
prodImage
£106.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W116 mm x H118.3 mm x D68.2 mm
Weight:307 g
Exposure
Exposure Compensation (Automatic):Yes
Zoom
Minimum Focusing Distance:60 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

246 Reviews

Latest
Supi.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/07/2020
|
Toll.
My child is so happy!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/07/2020
|
We received the product at the said time, so far my child is absolutely loving this item!! I had ordered it once, her boyfriend had bought her a Polaroid camera so I cancelled the purchase. Only to find out he bought her the...View More full size Polaroid. This grape colored discontinued Polaroid is now her favorite bday present she could of asked for. I'm hoping it truly stays this way. It's made me one proud momma to find out this is truly what she wanted the entire time. Thank you so much forView Less
Nice for making memories
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/07/2020
|
I'd say the quality is medium, but I like taking group pictures on this because the photos it prints are so small and portable. As long as you get the lighting setting right, it can produce a nice result.
Love
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/07/2020
|
Such a cute device to take pictures from
Best purchase so far!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/07/2020
|
This is my favorite thing I bought for myself. I just love how it indicates what mode of light to use automatically depending on the lighting.
With reviews from

Fujifilm Instax Mini 8 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 246 reviews
5
195
4
22
3
8
2
4
1
17

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm X100VI
£1,381.99
Fujifilm X100VICompare 6 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo
£144.82
Fujifilm Instax Mini EvoCompare 18 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 99
£144.81
Fujifilm Instax Mini 99Compare 10 Prices
Fujifilm X-T30 III + XC 13-33 mm
£781.17
Fujifilm X-T30 III + XC 13-33 mmCompare 14 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41
£82.76
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41Compare 7 Prices
Fujifilm X-T5 +16-50 mm
£1,433.99
Fujifilm X-T5 +16-50 mmCompare 11 Prices
Fujifilm X-E5 + 23 mm
£1,549.00
Fujifilm X-E5 + 23 mmCompare 3 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay
£125.30
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlayCompare 31 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo Cinema
£243.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo CinemaCompare 4 Prices
Fujifilm X-S20
£974.21
Fujifilm X-S20Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax Mini 11
£53.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid Snap
£57.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canal Toys Instant Camera
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 2
£58.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Easypix InstantFUN
£49.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Printomatic Barbie
£62.78
Compare Prices
14 offers
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant Cam
£55.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver KPC-1370
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 8
prodImage
£55.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.07
Shipping: Free
DIGITAL DIST LTD
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel