myFirst Camera Insta 20

Manufacturer: myFirst
myFirst Camera Insta 20
from £69.99to £90.009 offersManufacturer: myFirst
• Camera specially designed for children
• Ability to capture photos and videos
• Built-in thermal printer for instant prints
• User-friendly operation
• Lightweight and compact design
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
myFirst Camera Insta 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kids Camera Instant Print myFirst Insta 20 Dual Lens Selfie Digital Camera for Kids with No Ink with Thermal Paper Printing Included (Blue) FC3001SA-BE01
Instant Print Camera for Kids with Selfie Lens & Thermal Paper Print: The myFirst Camera Insta 20 is a compact kids instant camera that prints photos instantly using high-quality thermal paper—no ink, no mess, just pure creativity and fun on the go! High-Resolution Photos & Videos + Upgraded Lens: This kids camera instant print device features an upgraded lens for crisp 16MP photos and smooth 1080p video recording, making it the perfect instant camera to capture your child’s memories in vibrant detail. Second Display – PixTure OLED Screen: Equipped with a fun and functional second screen, this instant print camera for kids displays emojis, battery and charging updates, and other real-time info to keep kids engaged and in control. Built-In Filters, Selfie Mode & Big View in Pocket Size: This pocket-size kids instant camera has a larger screen for easy viewing, a selfie lens for snapping self-portraits, and fun built-in filters to fuel your child’s creativity. Includes High-Quality Thermal Paper Print Rolls: Each myFirst Camera Insta 20 comes with premium thermal paper rolls, so your kids can start printing instantly. Enjoy endless fun with this easy-to-use kids camera instant print solution.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kids Camera Instant Print myFirst Insta 20 Dual Lens Selfie Digital Camera for Kids with No Ink with Thermal Paper Printing Included (Cotton Candy Mix) FC3001SA-CC01
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kids Camera Instant Print myFirst Insta 20 Dual Lens Selfie Digital Camera for Kids with No Ink with Thermal Paper Printing Included (Cotton Candy Mix) FC3001SA-CC01
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
MYFIRST Insta 20 Compact Camera - Cotton Candy Mix 10290496
Let your kid take and print pictures with this myFirst compact camera. Its 3” LCD display helps them frame their shot properly, no more half-a-face or mystery objects. It packs a proper 16 MP sensor, so your child's snaps come out crisp, colourful and full of detail and they feel like a professional. Plus, the dual screens make taking selfies super easy, just press the button and smile.Good to know- From playground adventures to dramatic puppet shows, your child can record it all in glorious Full HD - With an 800 mAh battery, photo sessions stay fun and uninterrupted - It's got filters and frames for creative shots, letting kids explore their world playfully - With up to 32GB microSD support, no more dreaded “delete-a-photo-to-take-a-new-one” drama - It comes with sticker sheets and 3 thermal rolls, so kids can print and stick right out of the box
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
£85.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kids Camera Instant Print myFirst Insta 20 Dual Lens Selfie Digital Camera for Kids with No Ink with Thermal Paper Printing Included (Cotton Candy
Features Instant Print Camera for Kids with Selfie Lens & Thermal Paper Print: The myFirst Camera Insta 20 is a compact kids instant camera...
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Kids Camera Instant Print myFirst Insta 20 Dual Lens Selfie Digital Camera for Kids with No Ink with Thermal Paper Printing Included (Blue)
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
MYFIRST Insta 20 Kids Compact Camera - Blue 10290495
Let your kid take and print pictures with this myFirst compact camera. Its 3” LCD display helps them frame their shot properly, no more half-a-face or mystery objects. It packs a proper 16 MP sensor, so your child's snaps come out crisp, colourful and full of detail and they feel like a professional. Plus, the dual screens make taking selfies super easy, just press the button and smile.Good to know- From playground adventures to dramatic puppet shows, your child can record it all in glorious Full HD - With an 800 mAh battery, photo sessions stay fun and uninterrupted - It's got filters and frames for creative shots, letting kids explore their world playfully - With up to 32GB microSD support, no more dreaded “delete-a-photo-to-take-a-new-one” drama - It comes with sticker sheets and 3 thermal rolls, so kids can print and stick right out of the box
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£86.99
£92.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
myFirst Camera Insta 20 Blue Kids Digital Camera with Instant Photo Printing 0806432
Bring a burst of creativity to every day with myFirst Camera Insta 20 Blue Kids Digital Camera with Instant Photo Printing. The myFirst Camera Insta 20 lets children capture moments and print vibrant photos instantly, making every snap a memory to treasure. Designed with a colourful photo display and simple controls, children can easily explore their imagination and enjoy the excitement of instant prints, all in a playful child-friendly design that encourages fun and creative play.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
myFirst Camera Insta 20 Cotton Candy Mix Kids Digital Camera with Instant Photo Printing 0806431
Bring a burst of creativity to every day with myFirst Camera Insta 20 Cotton Candy Mix Kids Digital Camera with Instant Photo Printing. The myFirst Camera Insta 20 lets children capture moments and print vibrant photos instantly, making every snap a memory to treasure. Designed with a colourful photo display and simple controls, children can easily explore their imagination and enjoy the excitement of instant prints, all in a playful child-friendly design that encourages fun and creative play.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera specially designed for children
Ability to capture photos and videos
Built-in thermal printer for instant prints
User-friendly operation
Lightweight and compact design
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
myFirst Camera Insta 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from myFirst

myFirst Camera Insta 2
£86.99
myFirst Camera Insta 2Compare 2 Prices
myFirst Camera 10
£29.99
myFirst Camera 10Compare 2 Prices
myFirst Camera 2
£62.99
myFirst Camera 2Compare 5 Prices
myFirst Camera Insta Wi
£119.00
myFirst Camera Insta WiCompare 5 Prices
myFirst Camera 3
£59.99
myFirst Camera 3Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid Now
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 11
£68.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid Now+
£72.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polaroid Go
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kodak Printomatic Barbie
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kodak Mini Shot
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid Pic-300
£75.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid Go Generation 2 Everything Box
£74.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kodak Printomatic+
£79.15
Compare Prices
24 offers
myFirst Camera Insta 20
myFirst
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
myFirst
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel