myFirst Camera 2

Manufacturer: myFirst
myFirst Camera 2
from £62.99to £82.876 offersManufacturer: myFirst
• Digital camera with 8 MP resolution
• 5.08 cm LCD IPS screen
• Video resolution 1920 x 1080, photo resolution 3264 x 2448
• MicroSD storage expansion up to 32 GB
• Waterproof up to 3 m, shockproof, IPX8
• Includes battery and Micro USB charging cable
• Weight 67 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
myFirst Camera 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MYFIRST Camera 2 - Pink 10294517
- Kids can discover the joy of photography with the MyFirst Camera 2 - it's fun and super simple to use - It comes with a waterproof and shockproof case - perfect for days at the beach or by the pool - The camera's lightweight and compact with a lanyard so they can keep it close - They can add quirky picture frames in-camera and capture Full HD videos - Comes with lots of cute stickers, kids will really make it their own
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
MYFIRST Camera 2 - Blue 10294516
- Kids can discover the joy of photography with the MyFirst Camera 2 - it's fun and super simple to use - It comes with a waterproof and shockproof case - perfect for days at the beach or by the pool - The camera's lightweight and compact with a lanyard so they can keep it close - They can add quirky picture frames in-camera and capture Full HD videos - Comes with lots of cute stickers, kids will really make it their own
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
myFirst Camera 2 Pink Kids Digital Camera 0806433
Spark imagination with myFirst Camera 2 Pink Kids Digital Camera. Its made for capturing holiday photos and everyday adventures, featuring a simple point-and-shoot design that lets children snap photos and record videos with ease, while its durable build ensures it's ready for any fun moment.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
myFirst Camera 2 Blue Kids Digital Camera 0806434
Spark imagination with myFirst Camera 2 Blue Kids Digital Camera. Its made for capturing holiday photos and everyday adventures, featuring a simple point-and-shoot design that lets children snap photos and record videos with ease, while its durable build ensures it's ready for any fun moment.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Oaxis myFirst Camera 2, Blauw, Mini Camera, Waterdicht om al uw avonturen vast te legg ‎FC2001SA-BE01
myFirst Camera 2, Blauw, Mini Camera, Waterdicht om al uw avonturen vast te legg, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£82.30
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Myfirst - Camera 2 Pink (Fc2001Sa-Pk01) Toy NEW
Myfirst - Camera 2 Pink (Fc2001Sa-Pk01) Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£82.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital camera with 8 MP resolution
5.08 cm LCD IPS screen
Video resolution 1920 x 1080, photo resolution 3264 x 2448
MicroSD storage expansion up to 32 GB
Waterproof up to 3 m, shockproof, IPX8
Includes battery and Micro USB charging cable
Weight 67 g

Price History

1M 3M
myFirst Camera 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from myFirst

myFirst Camera 50
£89.99
myFirst Camera 50Compare 8 Prices
myFirst Camera Insta 2
£86.99
myFirst Camera Insta 2Compare 2 Prices
myFirst Camera 10
£29.99
myFirst Camera 10Compare 2 Prices
myFirst Camera Insta Wi
£119.00
myFirst Camera Insta WiCompare 5 Prices
myFirst Camera Insta 20
£69.99
myFirst Camera Insta 20Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vtech Kidizoom Video Studio HD
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denver DCA-4818
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Technaxx TX-164
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung NV7-OPS
£61.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Denver DCA-4811
£60.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung DV90
£65.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Duo 5.0
£59.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Easypix Kiddypix Blizz
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam Waterproof
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung ES9
£55.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
myFirst Camera 2
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel