Agfaphoto Realikids Cam Waterproof

Manufacturer: Agfaphoto
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam Waterproof
from £57.99to £68.994 offersManufacturer: Agfaphoto
• Effective Pixels: 16 MP
• Kids' camera suitable for photos and videos
• With selfie mode and filters
• Display: LCD 6.1 cm / 2.4"
• Max. image resolution: 32 MP
• Max. video resolution: 1920 x 1080
• Expandable storage with microSD card up to 32 GB
• Waterproof up to 10 meters
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam Waterproof
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AGFAPHOTO REALIKIDS CAMERA 2 WATERPROOF, PHOTO, VIDEO, GAMES - OFFICIAL UK STOCK ARKCW2
AGFAPHOTO REALIKIDS CAMERA 2 WATERPROOF, PHOTO, VIDEO, GAMES - OFFICIAL UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto Realikids Cam Waterproof 2 – Waterproof Kids Camera, 12 MP, HD Video, Selfie Mode, Filters and Frames, Built-in Games, Lithium Battery – Black B0GYDSPRN1
12MP CAMERA AND HD VIDEO: Capture sharp photos and high-definition videos so children can explore and record their adventures with professional-quality results. COMPACT AND DURABLE DESIGN: Designed for small hands, the camera is lightweight, sturdy and easy to handle, ideal for withstanding drops and joining children on all their adventures. SELFIE MODE AND CREATIVE EFFECTS: With 4 fun filters and 4 custom frames, children can add a unique touch to their photos. Selfie mode also lets them capture their best moments. BUILT-IN GAMES: In addition to taking photos, the camera includes 3 classic games: Snake, Tetris and Sokoban, so children can have fun and stay entertained without extra screens. RECHARGEABLE LITHIUM BATTERY: Forget disposable batteries. The camera is equipped with a rechargeable lithium battery, ensuring long hours of fun and exploration.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto Realikids Childrens Waterproof Digital Camera ARKCW
AgfaPhoto Realikids Childrens Waterproof Digital Camera, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
AGFA PHOTO Realikids Cam Waterproof - Waterproof Camera for Children, 24 MP, 2.4" LCD Screen, Lithium Battery - Blue + 8GB MicroSD
Designed for Underwater Adventure: With its included waterproof case, your child can capture unforgettable memories down to 10 metres depth. The ideal companion for the swimming pool, beach, or outdoor activities. Dual Lens and Selfie Mode: This digital camera is equipped with two sensors (front and rear), making it easy to switch to Selfie Mode. Children can take photos of themselves or film their friends with ease. High Resolution and Creative Filters: Capture sharp photos up to 32 MP and videos in Full HD 1080p. For extra fun, the camera features built-in photo filters to personalise every shot directly on the 2.4-inch LCD screen. Complete Ready-to-Use Kit: Everything is included in the box! The pack contains an 8 GB MicroSD card, USB cable, neck strap, stickers, and a user manual. Long Battery Life and Child-Friendly Design: Equipped with a 600 mAh rechargeable Lithium battery via USB, this camera is specially designed for small hands with an interface available in multiple languages.
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kids' camera suitable for photos and videos
With selfie mode and filters
Display: LCD 6.1 cm / 2.4"
Max. image resolution: 32 MP
Max. video resolution: 1920 x 1080
Expandable storage with microSD card up to 32 GB
Waterproof up to 10 meters
Warning: Not suitable for children under 3 years, contains small parts and risk of strangulation
Effective Pixels
16 MP

Price History

1M
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam Waterproof
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Agfaphoto

Agfaphoto Realishot C110
£348.99
Agfaphoto Realishot C110Compare 1 Prices
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200
£111.00
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200Compare 23 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000
£81.50
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000Compare 15 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500
£45.90
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500Compare 16 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500
£86.78
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500Compare 7 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2
£20.00
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2Compare 6 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant Cam
£56.42
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant CamCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vtech Kidizoom Duo 5.0
£59.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
myFirst Camera 3
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Duo FX
£44.05
Compare Prices
41 offers
Samsung ES9
£55.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung NV7-OPS
£61.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Video Studio HD
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denver DCA-4818
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
myFirst Camera 2
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Denver DCA-4811
£60.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easypix Kiddypix Blizz
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam Waterproof
globitrade_uk1
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
cameraboxkettering
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel