Agfaphoto Realikids Instant Cam

Price History
• Instant camera for black-and-white photos in 5.7 x 10 cm format
• Micro-SD slot for photo storage
• Inkless printing technology using thermal paper
• Compact design suitable for children
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant Cam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AGFA PHOTO Realikids Instant Cam - Appareil Photo Instantané pour Enfant, Photo/Video, Écran LCD 2,4", Miroir Selfie, Filtres Photo, Batterie Lithium, Port Micro SD, 3 Rouleaux Inclus - Rose L7-X7E7-GF8G
Print size: 57mm Width Prints on Thermal paper Built in Lithium Battery Full HD 1920x1080 Video 2.4" LCD Video capture resolution: hd 1280*720
prodImage
£55.57
Shipping: Free
AGFA PHOTO Realikids Instant Cam - Appareil Photo Instantané pour Enfant, Photo/Video, Écran LCD 2,4", Miroir Selfie, Filtres Photo, Batterie Lithium, Port Micro SD, 3 Rouleaux Inclus - Rose L7-X7E7-GF8G
Print size: 57mm Width Prints on Thermal paper Built in Lithium Battery Full HD 1920x1080 Video 2.4" LCD Video capture resolution: hd 1280*720
prodImage
£60.22
Shipping: Free
AGFAPHOTO Realikids Instant Cam Bleu - Appareil Photo pour Enfant} B08PDRNV68
AGFA Photo Realikids Instant Camera: Capture and print photos instantly, designed specifically for kids with a photo/video function for fun memories. 2.4" LCD Display: Easily view photos and videos directly on the screen, enabling simple framing for younger users. Economical and Simple: Printing on thermal paper is simple and economical, with a capacity of about 100 photos per roll. Several Features: It is capable of shooting in high-definition video and taking photos, but also enables the use of filters. It is thus possible to modify the appearance of the shots by adding cold or warm tones, or play with the negative mode. Storage Management: You can set it to 15 MP or reduce the quality to 2 MP to save storage space and obtain smaller files for faster transfer to your computer.
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
AGFAPHOTO Realikids Instant Cam Bleu Appareil Photo pour Enfant} 69e6859f42118e000818c07a
AGFAPHOTO Realikids Instant Cam Bleu Appareil Photo pour Enfant}, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£94.78
Shipping: Free
AGFAPHOTO Realikids Instant Cam Bleu - Appareil Photo pour Enfant} wenig, Blue ARKIC-BL
AGFAPHOTO Realikids Instant Cam Bleu - Appareil Photo pour Enfant} wenig, Blue, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£101.78
Shipping: Free
AGFAPHOTO Realikids Instant Cam Bleu - Appareil Photo pour Enfant} wenig, Blue ARKIC-BL
AGFAPHOTO Realikids Instant Cam Bleu - Appareil Photo pour Enfant} wenig, Blue, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£101.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Instant camera for black-and-white photos in 5.7 x 10 cm format
Micro-SD slot for photo storage
Inkless printing technology using thermal paper
Compact design suitable for children
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant Cam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Agfaphoto

Agfaphoto Realishot DC8200
£68.77
Agfaphoto Realishot DC8200Compare 19 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot C110
£289.99
Agfaphoto Realishot C110Compare 3 Prices
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200
£85.39
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200Compare 17 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000
£89.99
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000Compare 7 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500
£82.23
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500Compare 4 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500
£49.09
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500Compare 11 Prices
Agfaphoto Compact Set FF
£67.99
Agfaphoto Compact Set FFCompare 1 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam Waterproof
£49.99
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam WaterproofCompare 5 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2
£20.00
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax Mini 8
£55.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 11
£53.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polaroid Snap
£57.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canal Toys Instant Camera
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Printomatic Barbie
£62.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 2
£58.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Easypix InstantFUN
£49.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denver KPC-1370
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant Cam
BostCult
prodImage
£55.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
zenvorostoreuk
prodImage
£94.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel