Kodak Printomatic Barbie

Price History
• Autofocus and flash with 5MP sensor
• Prints on ZINK 2” x 3” self-adhesive paper
• Inkless printing technology
• Ideal for creative projects and memories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Printomatic Barbie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KODAK x Barbie Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, 5MP Portable Barbie Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, Gift for Christmas, Holiday, Birthday, Signature Style B0DJBZ4ZMG
BARBIE X KODAK: This fabulous, iconic KODAK X BARBIE pink camera is your ultimate sidekick for instant fun. Slip this pocket-sized Barbie gem into your bag and snap memories on the go. ONE TOUCH PHOTOGRAPHY - Capture and print every moment, all on one device. The camera prints full-color print ZINK Zero-Ink smudge-proof, water- and tear-resistant photos, or allows you to save them to a MicroSD card. PICTURE PERFECT POWER –Capture your ideal moments with effortless auto-flash and focus paired with a powerful 5MP sensor that ensures every photo is vivid and radiant. READY, SET, STICK Print all your favorite memories on sticky-backed 2” X 3” ZINK Zero Ink photo paper. Print your photo, peel off the backing, and paste your sticker onto anything in seconds. ZINK ZERO INK Printing technology eliminates the need for ink, toners, or cartridges. It produces vivid, full-color Zink prints on adhesive-backed photo paper that is smudge-proof, water-resistant, and tear-resistant.
prodImage
£62.78
Shipping: Free
KODAK x Barbie Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, 5MP Portable Barbie Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, Gift for Christmas, Holiday, Birthday, Signature Style AMZIT_01JUN_B0DJBZ4ZMG_0843812196710
prodImage
£75.51
Shipping: Free
KODAK x Barbie Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, 5MP Portable Barbie Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, Gift for Christmas, Holiday, Birthday, Signature Style B0DJBZ4ZMG
prodImage
£82.57
Shipping: Free
KODAK x Barbie Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, 5MP Portable Barbie Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, Gift for Christmas, Holiday, Birthday, Iconic Style B0DJC23133
prodImage
£84.51
Shipping: Free
Barbie x Kodak Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera ? 5MP Portable Barbie Camera Prints Colorful 2x3? Sticky-Back Photos ? Signature
Features BARBIE X KODAK: This fabulous, iconic KODAK X BARBIE pink camera is your ultimate sidekick for instant fun. Slip this pocket-sized Barbie...
prodImage
£86.84
Shipping: Free
Barbie x Kodak Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera ? 5MP Portable Barbie Camera Prints Colorful 2x3? Sticky-Back Photos ? Iconic Style
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Barbie x Kodak Printomatic Digitale Camera – 5MP Draagbare Barbie Camera Print K Barbie x Kodak Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camer
Barbie x Kodak Printomatic Digitale Camera – 5MP Draagbare Barbie Camera Print K, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£133.48
Shipping: Free
Barbie x Kodak Printomatic Digitale Camera – 5MP Draagbare Barbie Camera Print K Barbie x Kodak Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camer
Barbie x Kodak Printomatic Digitale Camera – 5MP Draagbare Barbie Camera Print K, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£135.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
KODAK x Barbie Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, 5MP Portable Barbie Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, Gift for Christmas, Holiday, Birthday, Signature Style
prodImage
£75.51
Shipping: Free
KODAK x Barbie Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, 5MP Portable Barbie Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, Gift for Christmas, Holiday, Birthday, Signature Style AMZIT_01JUN_B0DJBZ4ZMG_0843812196710
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK x Barbie Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, 5MP Portable Barbie Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, Gift for Christmas, Holiday, Birthday, Signature Style
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK x Barbie Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, 5MP Portable Barbie Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, Gift for Christmas, Holiday, Birthday, Iconic Style A2A_28-08-25_36
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK x Barbie Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, 5MP Portable Barbie Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, Gift for Christmas, Holiday, Birthday, Iconic Style A2A_28-08-25_36
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak X Barbie Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera Barbie Gift B AMZRODBC2K22
Kodak X Barbie Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera Barbie Gift B, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£168.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Autofocus and flash with 5MP sensor
Prints on ZINK 2” x 3” self-adhesive paper
Inkless printing technology
Ideal for creative projects and memories

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Printomatic Barbie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£104.20
Kodak Pixpro FZ55Compare 26 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£136.77
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 40 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425
£180.50
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425Compare 18 Prices
Kodak Pixpro C1 Bundle
£132.69
Kodak Pixpro C1 BundleCompare 4 Prices
Kodak Snapic A1
£99.00
Kodak Snapic A1Compare 6 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£134.94
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 23 Prices
Kodak Power Flash disposable camera
£20.89
Kodak Power Flash disposable cameraCompare 3 Prices
Kodak M35 analog camera
£22.65
Kodak M35 analog cameraCompare 37 Prices
Kodak Ultra F9
£29.93
Kodak Ultra F9Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid Now Generation 2
£58.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
Polaroid Snap
£57.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kidywolf Kidyprint
£72.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant Cam
£55.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid Now
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 8
£55.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Denver KPC-1370
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 11
£53.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 40
£72.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid Go
£75.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kodak Printomatic Barbie
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.78
Shipping: Free
LEMONSHOP-UK
prodImage
£75.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel