Kodak Snapic A1

Price History
• Weight: 117 g
• Reusable 35mm camera with glass lens
• Adjustable zone focus for optimal shots
• Built-in automatic flash with red-eye reduction
• Multiple exposure function for creating layered images
• Compact design for easy handling
• Dimensions: Height 12 cm, Length 15 cm, Width 7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Snapic A1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KODAK Snapic A1 35mm Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, 2-Zone Focus, Lightweight, Compact (Ivory White) (Film & AAA Battery are not Included) RK0502
3-Element Glass Lens - Create photo images with sharpness and details 2-Zone Focus - Eff ortlessly switch between two focuses for optimal shots in any environment Built-in Auto Flash - Users can select auto flash function with red-eye reduction Multiple Exposure - Capture layered images, blending two di erent scenes on a single photo
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK Snapic A1 35mm Film Camera 35mm, Reusable, 2-Zone Focus, Lightweight, Compact (Rhino Grey) (Film & AAA Battery are not Included) RK0501
3-Element Glass Lens - Create photo images with sharpness and details 2-Zone Focus - Eff ortlessly switch between two focuses for optimal shots in any environment Built-in Auto Flash - Users can select auto flash function with red-eye reduction Multiple Exposure - Capture layered images, blending two di erent scenes on a single photo
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Snapic A1 35mm Film Camera Rhino Grey
Kodak Snapic A1 35mm Film Camera, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Kodak Snapic A1 35mm Film Camera FMC-SNP01
Kodak Snapic A1 35mm Film Camera, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Snapic A1 Compact film camera 35 mm Grey RK0501
The KODAK Snapic A1 35mm Film Camera is a versatile full-frame film camera. Apart from the high-quality 3-element glass lens. it also features a range of automatic functions. including auto wind. rewind. and auto flash. ensuring ease of use. The 2-zone focus allows for quick adjustment between portrait and landscape shots. while the double exposure function invites creative expression by blending two images into one.The KODAK Snapic A1With the minimalistic outlook. the understated colors reflect a sleek simplicity that enhances its modern design.It also speaks for convenience and versatility; its lightweight and compact structure makes it easy to carry on any adventure.Plus. attaching the included neck strap ensures you never miss a moment - whether you're exploring city streets. attending events. or enjoying nature.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£104.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
KODAK Snapic A1 35mm Film Camera 35mm, Reusable, 2-Zone Focus, Lightweight, Compact (Rhino Grey) (Film & AAA Battery are not Included)
3-Element Glass Lens - Create photo images with sharpness and details 2-Zone Focus - Eff ortlessly switch between two focuses for optimal shots in any environment Built-in Auto Flash - Users can select auto flash function with red-eye reduction Multiple Exposure - Capture layered images, blending two di erent scenes on a single photo
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Reusable 35mm camera with glass lens
Adjustable zone focus for optimal shots
Built-in automatic flash with red-eye reduction
Multiple exposure function for creating layered images
Compact design for easy handling
Dimensions: Height 12 cm, Length 15 cm, Width 7 cm
Dimensions
Weight:117 g

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Snapic A1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£104.20
Kodak Pixpro FZ55Compare 27 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£136.77
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 35 Prices
Kodak Printomatic
£50.57
Kodak PrintomaticCompare 38 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425
£180.50
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425Compare 18 Prices
Kodak Pixpro C1 Bundle
£132.69
Kodak Pixpro C1 BundleCompare 4 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£134.94
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 23 Prices
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528
£222.00
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528Compare 9 Prices
Kodak Ektar H35N
£62.95
Kodak Ektar H35NCompare 20 Prices
Kodak Pixpro C1
£75.99
Kodak Pixpro C1Compare 24 Prices
Kodak Snapic A1
RT-PRO UK
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
RT-PRO UK
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
photofactoryltd
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
shackletondigital
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel