Kodak M35 analog camera

Price History
• Kodak M35 Reusable Camera in Purple
• Instant camera with optical viewfinder
• No memory card option
• Lightweight and portable
• 31mm lens, 5 MP resolution
• Built-in flash and self-timer
• Retro design, plastic shell, metal buttons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak M35 analog camera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Pink Iconic Retro Lomo Kodak M35 Pink
KODAK M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Pink Iconic Retro Lomo Kodak M35 Pink Capture The Memories Capture the memories with this reusable film camera...
prodImage
£22.65
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Mint Green Iconic Retro Lomo Kodak M35 Mint Green
KODAK M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Mint Green Iconic Retro Lomo Kodak M35 Mint Green Capture The Memories Capture the memories with this reusable...
prodImage
£22.65
Shipping: Free
Kodak M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Marble Grey DA00255
Kodak M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Marble Grey, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£22.95
£24.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
KODAK M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Mint Green Retro Lomo Kodak M35 UK Stock DA00234
KODAK M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Mint Green Retro Lomo Kodak M35 UK Stock, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£24.00
£27.35
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
KODAK M35 DA00255-35mm Rechargeable Camera, Fixed Wide Angle Lens, Optical Viewfinder, Built-in Flash, AAA Battery - Grey B09GN8BKLM
OPTICAL SCREW - The KODA M35 camera is equipped with an optical viewfinder that allows you to have optimal image quality even in sunny days, so without being disturbed by light, as well as more stability when taking the photo. EASY TO USE - KODA M35 camera is very simple to use, with a fixed lens and a single shutter speed for quick and easy shooting. DECENT IMAGE QUALITY - The KODA M35 camera is equipped with a 31 mm lens and a 23 mm x 36 mm sensor, which allows you to produce images with 5 megapixel resolution and decent image quality. INTEGRATED FLASH MODE - The KODA M35 camera is equipped with a built-in flash for low-light shooting, as well as a self-timer mode for self-portraits and group photos. RETRO DESIGN - KODA M35 camera features a retro design inspired by 1970s analog camera models, with a strong plastic shell and metal control buttons for an authentic feel and vintage appearance
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
Kodak M35 Reusable Camera 35mm Film Camera 3263985
The Kodak M35 is a reusable 35mm film camera that brings back the joy of shooting on film without disposable waste. Designed for everyday use, it features a fixed-focus wide-angle lens capturing a classic field of view, ideal for street scenes, group shots, and spontaneous moments. Load a standard 35mm film roll, snap, rewind and get your film developed. The built-in battery-powered flash works for low-light situations and can be switched on or off. Lightweight and portable, it fits easily into pockets or bags with its included carry strap. The M35 appeals with its straightforward, no-fuss film photography. Manual winding and rewinding keep it simple and tactile, offering a hands-on experience digital cameras can't match. It uses a single AAA battery (not included) to power the flash, and its compact size means you can take it anywhere. Ideal for those exploring analogue photography without complex settings or costly gear, it offers a modern take on retro shooting that's accessible and fun. Whether rediscovering film or trying it first, the M35 makes capturing 35mm memories easy. Model number M35. 31mm wide angle lens. Image size 35mm. Built-in flash. Includes carry strap. Batteries required: 1 x AAA (not included). Weight 100g. Size H6.3, D3.5, W11.4cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4897120490011.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Kodak M35 Compact film camera 35 mm Grey DA00255
Capture the memories with this reusable film camera that uses 35mm film. Just like it's range of disposable cameras. M35 has fixed focus lens. manual film winding and rewinding and a switch to turn flash On/Off. Simply purchase a roll of 35mm film and load it in. take your photos. rewind and have the film roll developed.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
KODAK M35 DA00235-35mm Rechargeable Camera, Fixed Wide Angle Lens, Optical Viewfinder, Built-in Flash, AAA Battery - Purple KOM35PUR
OPTICAL VIEWER - The KODA M35 camera is equipped with an optical viewer that allows you to have an optimal image quality even in sunny weather, therefore without being hindered by the light, as well as more stability when taking the picture. EASY TO USE - The KODA M35 camera is very simple to use, with a fixed lens and a single shutter speed for quick and easy shooting. DECENT IMAGE QUALITY -The KODA M35 camera is equipped with a 31mm lens and a 23mm x 36mm sensor, producing images with 5 megapixel resolution and decent image quality. INTEGRATED FLASH MODE - The KODA M35 camera has a built-in flash for low-light shooting, as well as a self-timer mode for self-portraits and group shots. RETRO DESIGN - The KODA M35 camera features a retro design inspired by the analog camera models of the 1970s, with a solid plastic shell and metal control buttons for an authentic feel and vintage look.
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
KODAK M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Pink Iconic Retro Lomo Kodak M35 Pink DA00241
OPTICAL VIEWER - The KODA M35 camera is equipped with an optical viewer that allows you to have an optimal image quality even in sunny weather, therefore without being hindered by the light, as well as more stability when taking the picture. EASY TO USE - The KODA M35 camera is very simple to use, with a fixed lens and a single shutter speed for quick and easy shooting. DECENT IMAGE QUALITY -The KODA M35 camera is equipped with a 31mm lens and a 23mm x 36mm sensor, producing images with 5 megapixel resolution and decent image quality. INTEGRATED FLASH MODE - The KODA M35 camera has a built-in flash for low-light shooting, as well as a self-timer mode for self-portraits and group shots. RETRO DESIGN - The KODA M35 camera features a retro design inspired by the analog camera models of the 1970s, with a solid plastic shell and metal control buttons for an authentic feel and vintage look
prodImage
£31.19
£32.18
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
KODAK Rechargeable Camera M35-35mm - Candy Pink B0BYK782N5
RECHARGEABLE AND PORTABLE - The KODAK M35 camera is very lightweight, making it easily portable and convenient for on-the-go use. Ready to use with APX 100 ASA film provided. EASY TO USE - The KODAK M35 camera is very simple to use, with a fixed lens and single shutter speed for quick and easy shooting. DECENT IMAGE QUALITY - The KODAK M35 camera is equipped with a 31mm lens and a 23mm x 36mm sensor, which allows to produce images with a resolution of 5 megapixels and decent image quality. INTEGRATED FLASH MODE - The KODAK M35 camera is equipped with a built-in flash for low-light shooting, as well as a self-timer mode for self-portraits and group shots. RETRO DESIGN - The KODAK M35 camera features a retro design inspired by 1970s analog camera models, with a solid plastic shell and metal control buttons for an authentic feel and vintage look.
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
KODAK M35 35mm Point & Shoot Camera & 36 Exposure Film - Grey, Silver/Grey 10298307
Capture everyday moments with the Kodak M35 point-and-shoot camera. Its fixed-focus 31 mm lens keeps shooting simple, so you can focus on the moment. Automatic exposure adjusts to your surroundings, helping you get great shots without changing settings. The lightweight, compact design makes it easy to carry from city strolls to weekend getaways.Good to know- Switch between flash on and off to suit your lighting, whether indoors or outdoors- The focus-free design keeps things simple, just point, shoot, and enjoy- A mechanical shutter gives reliable performance shot after shot- Manual film advance and rewind give you that classic, hands-on film experience- It includes a film roll, so you can start shooting straight away
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Blue Iconic Retro Lomo Kodak M35 Blue
KODAK M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Blue Iconic Retro Lomo Kodak M35 Blue Capture The Memories Capture the memories with this reusable film camera...
prodImage
£22.65
Shipping: Free
Navitech Black Camera Shoulder Bag For Kodak Film Camera M35
Navitech Black Camera Shoulder Bag For Kodak Film Camera M35, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
Navitech Black Camera Shoulder Bag For Kodak M35 Film Camera
Navitech Black Camera Shoulder Bag For Kodak M35 Film Camera, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
Navitech Purple Camera Shoulder Bag For Kodak Film Camera M35
Navitech Purple Camera Shoulder Bag For Kodak Film Camera M35, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
Navitech Purple Camera Shoulder Bag For Kodak M35 Film Camera
Navitech Purple Camera Shoulder Bag For Kodak M35 Film Camera, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
Kodak M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Pink
Kodak M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Pink, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£28.95
£30.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kodak M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Yellow
Kodak M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Yellow, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£28.95
£30.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kodak M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Scarlet Red
Kodak M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Scarlet Red, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£28.95
£30.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kodak M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Blue DA00240
Kodak M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Blue, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£28.95
£30.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Navitech Blue Camera Shoulder Bag For Kodak M35 Film Camera
Navitech Blue Camera Shoulder Bag For Kodak M35 Film Camera, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£29.93
Shipping: Free
Navitech Blue Camera Shoulder Bag For Kodak Film Camera M35
Navitech Blue Camera Shoulder Bag For Kodak Film Camera M35, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£29.93
Shipping: Free
KODAK M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Blue Iconic Retro Lomo Kodak M35 Blue DA00240
35mm Reusable Film Camera Fixed-Focus Wide-Angle Lens Built-In Flash Optical Viewfinder
prodImage
£31.73
£32.72
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
KODAK M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Blue Iconic Retro Lomo Kodak M35 Blue
35mm Reusable Film Camera Fixed-Focus Wide-Angle Lens Built-In Flash Optical Viewfinder
prodImage
£31.81
£32.80
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
KODAK Rechargeable Camera M35-35mm - Candy Pink B0CB791PKH
RECHARGEABLE & PORTABLE - The KODAK M35 camera is very lightweight, which makes it easy to use and convenient for use on the go. Ready to use with an APX 400 ASA film included. EASY TO USE: The KODAK M35 camera is very easy to use, with a fixed lens and a single shutter speed for quick and easy shooting. DECENT IMAGE QUALITY - The KODAK M35 camera is equipped with a 31mm lens and a 23mm x 36mm sensor, which allows to produce images with a resolution of 5 megapixels and decent image quality. INTEGRE FLASH MODE – The KODAK M35 camera is equipped with a built-in flash for low-light shooting, as well as a delay mode for self-portraits and group photos. RETRO DESIGN - The KODAK M35 camera features a retro design inspired by 1970s analog camera models, with a sturdy plastic housing and metal control buttons for an authentic feel and vintage look.
prodImage
£32.13
Shipping: Free
KODAK Rechargeable Camera M35-35mm - Candy Pink B0C9V46VBF
Rechargeable & Portable - The KODAK M35 camera is very lightweight, making it easily portable and convenient for use on the go. Ready to use with APX 400 ASA film included. EASY TO USE - The KODAK M35 camera is very easy to use, with fixed lens and a single shutter speed for quick and easy shooting. Subtle image quality – The KODAK M35 camera is equipped with a 31 mm lens and a 23 mm x 36 mm sensor, which allows images to be produced with a resolution of 5 megapixels and a decent image quality. Built-in Flash Mode - The KODAK M35 camera is equipped with a built-in flash for low-light shooting as well as a self-timer for self-portraits and group photos. RETRO DESIGN - The KODAK M35 features a retro design inspired by 70's analogue camera models, with a durable plastic shell and metal control buttons for an authentic feel and vintage look.
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK M35 DA00239-35mm Rechargeable Camera, Fixed Wide Angle Lens, Optical Viewfinder, Built-in Flash, AAA Battery - Red
OPTICAL VIEWER - The KODA M35 camera is equipped with an optical viewer that allows you to have an optimal image quality even in sunny weather, therefore without being hindered by the light, as well as more stability when taking the picture. FEASY TO USE - The KODA M35 camera is very simple to use, with a fixed lens and a single shutter speed for quick and easy shooting. DECENT IMAGE QUALITY -The KODA M35 camera is equipped with a 31mm lens and a 23mm x 36mm sensor, producing images with 5 megapixel resolution and decent image quality. INTEGRATED FLASH MODE - The KODA M35 camera has a built-in flash for low-light shooting, as well as a self-timer mode for self-portraits and group shots. RETRO DESIGN - The KODA M35 camera features a retro design inspired by the analog camera models of the 1970s, with a solid plastic shell and metal control buttons for an authentic feel and vintage look.
prodImage
£34.04
£35.03
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
KODAK Rechargeable Camera M35-35mm - Candy Pink B0CB77PS5B
RECHARGEABLE AND PORTABLE - The KODAK M35 camera is very lightweight, making it easily portable and convenient for on-the-go use. Ready to use with APX 400 ASA film provided. EASY TO USE - The KODAK M35 camera is very simple to use, with a fixed lens and single shutter speed for quick and easy shooting. DECENT IMAGE QUALITY - The KODAK M35 camera is equipped with a 31mm lens and a 23mm x 36mm sensor, which allows to produce images with a resolution of 5 megapixels and decent image quality. INTEGRATED FLASH MODE - The KODAK M35 camera is equipped with a built-in flash for low-light shooting, as well as a self-timer mode for self-portraits and group shots. RETRO DESIGN - The KODAK M35 camera features a retro design inspired by 1970s analog camera models, with a solid plastic shell and metal control buttons for an authentic feel and vintage look.
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: Free
Swains Kodak Film Camera M35 - Pink
Kodak Film Camera M35 - Pink, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Swains Kodak Film Camera M35 - Red
Kodak Film Camera M35 - Red, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kodak M35 Reusable Camera in Purple
Instant camera with optical viewfinder
No memory card option
Lightweight and portable
31mm lens, 5 MP resolution
Built-in flash and self-timer
Retro design, plastic shell, metal buttons

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak M35 analog camera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£104.20
Kodak Pixpro FZ55Compare 29 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£136.77
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 41 Prices
Kodak Printomatic
£50.57
Kodak PrintomaticCompare 39 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425
£180.50
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425Compare 18 Prices
Kodak Pixpro C1 Bundle
£132.69
Kodak Pixpro C1 BundleCompare 4 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£134.94
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 23 Prices
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528
£222.00
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528Compare 10 Prices
Kodak Ektar H35N
£62.95
Kodak Ektar H35NCompare 21 Prices
Kodak Pixpro C1
£72.49
Kodak Pixpro C1Compare 27 Prices
Kodak M35 analog camera
prodImage
£22.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.65
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: £1.99
uk-part
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £3.35
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel