Kodak Pixpro C1

Manufacturer: Kodak
Kodak Pixpro C1
from £74.99to £149.0029 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Compact camera with 16-megapixel CCD sensor for high-resolution photos
• 4x optical zoom for detailed shots
• 2.7-inch LCD display for easy framing
• One-touch 720p HD video recording for smooth videos
• Dimensions: 93.0 mm width, 60.2 mm height, 28.7 mm depth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Pixpro C1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak PIXPRO C1 13MP 4x Zoom Compact Camera (Black) New In Box
Kodak PIXPRO C1 13MP 4x Zoom Compact Camera (Black) New In Box, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£74.99
£79.24
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
KODAK Pixpro C1 – Ultra-Compact Digital Camera | 13MP BSI CMOS, 4X Zoom, 2.8" LCD Screen, LED Flash, Built-in Battery – Black A2-JLM3-WS89
13MP BSI CMOS for high-resolution photos. The 13MP BSI CMOS sensor of the KODAK Pixpro C1 ensures crisp, clear and vibrant photos, even in low light. Capture every detail with high resolution, ideal for printing or enlarging your memories. 4X Digital Zoom – Capture Details remotely With its 4X optical zoom, this camera lets you get closer to your subjects without losing image quality. Perfect for landscape shots or close-up shots, the optical zoom ensures clear, accurate results. 2.8" LCD Screen - Easy and Accurate Viewing The 2.8" LCD screen allows you to review your photos in high definition with exceptional clarity. Enjoy comfortable viewing from any angle, even in direct sunlight, for a perfect framing of every shot. 💡 Built-in LED flash for bright low-light photos The built-in LED flash ensures bright, clear photos even in low-light environments. Capture your moments, even at night or indoors, without compromising image quality. Built-in rechargeable battery – Convenient and environmentally friendly The camera has a built-in rechargeable battery, providing enough battery life for multiple shooting sessions. You can take photos without worrying about disposable batteries, which is both more economical and environmentally friendly. KODAK PIXPRO C1 - The swivelling screen that reinvents your shooting Rediscover the pleasure of shooting with the KODAK PIXPRO C1, a camera that blends iconic 2000s style with today's technology. Its swivelling screen redefines your photo experience: capture from new angles, take perfect selfies, or shoot in low sight with total freedom. ✨ Change your perspective. Create otherwise.
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro C1 – Ultra-Compact Digital Camera | 13MP BSI CMOS, 4X Zoom, 2.8" LCD Screen, LED Flash, Built-in Battery – Black A2-JLM3-WS89
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
KODAK PixPro C1BK Compact Camera - Black, Black 10282589
- This Kodak PixPro C1BK camera is slim and pocket-friendly - perfect for holidays and nights out - You get sharp, vibrant photos that are ready to print thanks to the 13-megapixel CMOS sensor - One-touch Full HD 1080p video makes it easy to switch from stills to high-quality movies in seconds - You'll fit more into every shot with the 26 mm wide-angle lens which is great for group selfies and landscapes - With its 180° tiltable 2.8"" LCD screen, you can shoot from pretty much any angle without missing a moment - No more scrambling for batteries - just plug it in and recharge if it runs out of juice
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak PIXPRO C1 1/3" Compact camera 13 MP CMOS 4160 x 3120 pixels C1BK
Step into the world of timeless memories with the new KODAK PIXPRO C1 digital camera — where vintage style meets modern tech. Designed with trendsetters of all ages in mind. this camera blends timeless nostalgia with convenience and portability. KODAK PIXPRO Digital Cameras - Tell your story.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.78
Shipping: Free
Kodak PIXPRO C1BN digital camera 1/3" Compact camera 13 MP CMOS 4
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.78
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro C1 – Ultra-Compact Digital Camera | 13MP BSI CMOS, 4X Zoom, 2.8" LCD Screen, LED Flash – Marron B0DY89Z83G
4X Optical Zoom – Capture Details remotely With its 4X optical zoom, this camera lets you get closer to your subjects without losing image quality. Perfect for landscape shots or close-up shots, the optical zoom ensures clear, accurate results. 13MP BSI CMOS for high-resolution photos. The 13MP BSI CMOS sensor of the KODAK Pixpro C1 ensures crisp, clear and vibrant photos, even in low light. Capture every detail with high resolution, ideal for printing or enlarging your memories. 2.8" LCD Screen - Easy and Accurate Viewing The 2.8" LCD screen allows you to review your photos in high definition with exceptional clarity. Enjoy comfortable viewing from any angle, even in direct sunlight, for a perfect framing of every shot. Built-in rechargeable battery – Convenient and environmentally friendly The camera has a built-in rechargeable battery, providing enough battery life for multiple shooting sessions. You can take photos without worrying about disposable batteries, which is both more economical and environmentally friendly. 13MP BSI CMOS for high-resolution photos. The 13MP BSI CMOS sensor of the KODAK Pixpro C1 ensures crisp, clear and vibrant photos, even in low light. Capture every detail with high resolution, ideal for printing or enlarging your memories. KODAK PIXPRO C1 - The swivelling screen that reinvents your shooting Rediscover the pleasure of shooting with the KODAK PIXPRO C1, a camera that blends iconic 2000s style with today's technology.
prodImage
£78.18
Shipping: Free
KODAK PixPro C1BN Compact Camera - Brown, Brown 10282588
- This Kodak PixPro C1BN camera is slim and pocket-friendly - perfect for holidays and nights out- You get sharp, vibrant photos that are ready to print thanks to the 13-megapixel CMOS sensor- One-touch Full HD 1080p video makes it easy to switch from stills to high-quality movies in seconds- You'll fit more into every shot with the 26 mm wide-angle lens which is great for group selfies and landscapes- With its 180° tiltable 2.8"" LCD screen, you can shoot from pretty much any angle without missing a moment- No more scrambling for batteries - just plug it in and recharge if it runs out of juice
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak PIXPRO C1 13MP 4x Zoom Digital Camera - ** Black or Brown ** C1-BN
Kodak PIXPRO C1 13MP 4x Zoom Digital Camera - ** Black or Brown **, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Kodak Pixpro C1 – Ultra-Compact Digital Camera, 13MP, 4X Zoom, 2.8" LCD Screen, LED Flash, Built-in Battery – Black
Relive your most beautiful memories in style with the Kodak Pixpro C1, a compact digital camera that combines retro design, ease of use, and...
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro C1 – Ultra-Compact Digital Camera | 13MP BSI CMOS, 4X Zoom, 2.8" LCD Screen, LED Flash – Marron
KODAK Pixpro C1 - Ultra-Compact Digital Camera | 13MP BSI CMOS, 4X Zoom, 2.8" LCD Screen, LED Flash - Marron The Kodak Pixpro C1 is a compact...
prodImage
£104.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kodak PIXPRO C1 Friendly Zoom Digital Camera - 13MP Compact Point and Shoot with 2.8” 180° Tilt LCD Flip Screen, Retro Vintage Design with 4X Zoom and 1080P Full HD Video for Travel, Vlogging, Tan B0FR49GG9F
Pixel Perfect, Every Time 13MP CMOS Sensor Whether you're snapping selfies at golden hour, the C1's 13MP CMOS sensor makes every shot crisp, clear, and vibrant. It's like carrying around a professional photo booth in your pocket. Say goodbye to blurry memories and hello to frame-worthy moments. The quality’s highkey, but the vibe stays chill. Wider, Brighter, Sharper 26mm, F2.0 Fixed Focus Lens Capture it all without the fuss—no zooming, no adjusting, just point and shoot. The bright F2.0 lens is made for cozy indoor hangs and sunny outdoor adventures alike. With a wide 26mm angle, your group shots, coffee pics, and that natural, cinematic look. Retro simplicity meets modern clarity. Flip It Real Good 2.8” 180° Tilt LCD Selfies, vlogs, or group shots—flip the screen and frame it your way. The 180° tilt LCD makes it easy to shoot from every angle without missing a beat. It's perfect for spontaneous creativity and effortless storytelling. No guesswork, just you and your world in full view. Movie Magic on the Move Full HD Film your life like a pro with stunning Full HD video. Whether it's a skate sesh, your dog's latest trick, or your travel vlog, the C1 captures it smoothly at 30 frames per second. With efficient H.264 compression, your videos look amazing without eating up space. Shoot, edit, and post. Juiced Up and Ready Built-in Li-ion Battery No more scrambling for AA batteries—this baby’s rechargeable and road trip ready. The built-in lithium-ion battery keeps you powered up for spontaneous shoots. Just plug it in, charge up, and keep the good times rolling. Because your memories shouldn’t have to wait on batteries.
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak PIXPRO C1 13MP 4x Zoom Digital Camera - ** Black or Brown ** C1-BN
Kodak PIXPRO C1 13MP 4x Zoom Digital Camera - ** Black or Brown **, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Kodak PIXPRO C1 13MP 4x Zoom Compact Camera (Brown)
Kodak PIXPRO C1 13MP 4x Zoom Compact Camera (Brown), Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak PIXPRO C1 13MP 4x Zoom Compact Camera (Black)
Kodak PIXPRO C1 13MP 4x Zoom Compact Camera (Black), Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Digital Camera Pixpro C1 - Ultra Compact - Flip Selfie Screen - Black
Kodak Digital Camera Pixpro C1 - Ultra Compact - Flip Selfie Screen - Black, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.49 / Unit
Kodak PIXPRO C1 Digital Camera 13 Megapixel f2 Fixed Lens- Black (UK Stock) BNIB C1-BK
Kodak PIXPRO C1 Digital Camera 13 Megapixel f2 Fixed Lens- Black (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.95 / Unit
Kodak PIXPRO C1 Digital Camera 13 Megapixel f2 Fixed Lens- Brown (UK Stock) BNIB C1-BN
Kodak PIXPRO C1 Digital Camera 13 Megapixel f2 Fixed Lens- Brown (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.95 / Unit
Kodak PIXPRO C1 Digital Camera - Slim Pocket Digital Camera with Selfie Screen
Kodak PIXPRO C1 Digital Camera - Slim Pocket Digital Camera with Selfie Screen, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.95 / Unit
Kodak Pixpro C1 13MP, 4x Digital Zoom Digital Compact Camera
Kodak Pixpro C1 13MP, 4x Digital Zoom Digital Compact Camera, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak PIXPRO C1 Digital Camera 13 Megapixel f2 Fixed Lens- Brown C1-BN
Kodak PIXPRO C1 Digital Camera 13 Megapixel f2 Fixed Lens- Brown, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Kodak Pixpro C1 Camera, Black
Kodak Pixpro C1 Camera, Black, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
KODAK Pixpro C1 – Ultra-Compact Digital Camera | 13MP BSI CMOS, 4X Standard C1-BN
KODAK Pixpro C1 – Ultra-Compact Digital Camera | 13MP BSI CMOS, 4X Standard, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£111.89
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro C1 – Ultra-Compact Digital Camera | 1
KODAK Pixpro C1 - Ultra-Compact Digital Camera | 1 Product Description: - 4X Optical Zoom - Capture Details remotely With its 4X optical zoom, this...
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro C1 – Ultra-Compact Digital Camera | 13MP BSI CMOS, 4X Zoom, 2.8" LCD Screen, LED Flash – Marron
KODAK Pixpro C1 - Ultra-Compact Digital Camera | 13MP BSI CMOS, 4X Zoom, 2.8" LCD Screen, LED Flash - Marron 4X Optical Zoom - Capture Details...
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro C1 – Ultra-Compact Digital Camera | 13MP BSI CMOS, 4X Zoom, 2.8" LCD Screen, LED Flash, Built-in Battery – Black
KODAK Pixpro C1 - Ultra-Compact Digital Camera | 13MP BSI CMOS, 4X Zoom, 2.8" LCD Screen, LED Flash, Built-in Battery - Black 13MP BSI CMOS for...
prodImage
£131.65
£149.64
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
KODAK Pixpro C1 – Ultra-Compact Digital Camera | 13MP BSI CMOS, 4X Zoom, 2.8" LCD Screen, LED Flash – Marron
prodImage
£131.65
Shipping: Free
Brand New KODAK Pixpro C1 Ultra-Compact Digital Camera | 13MP BSI CMOS, 4X Zoom, 2.8" LCD Screen, LED Flash, Built-in Battery Black
About this item 13MP BSI CMOS for high-resolution photos. The 13MP BSI CMOS sensor of the KODAK Pixpro C1 ensures crisp, clear and vibrant photos,
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Brand New KODAK Pixpro C1 Ultra-Compact Digital Camera 13MP BSI CMOS, 4X Zoom, 2.8 LCD Screen, LED Flash Marron
About this item 4X Optical Zoom – Capture Details remotely With its 4X optical zoom, this camera lets you get closer to your subjects without...
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact camera with 16-megapixel CCD sensor for high-resolution photos
4x optical zoom for detailed shots
2.7-inch LCD display for easy framing
One-touch 720p HD video recording for smooth videos
Dimensions: 93.0 mm width, 60.2 mm height, 28.7 mm depth

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Pixpro C1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Printomatic
£53.31
Kodak PrintomaticCompare 35 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£141.99
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 45 Prices
Kodak Fun Saver 39
£15.79
Kodak Fun Saver 39Compare 27 Prices
Kodak M35 analog camera
£20.95
Kodak M35 analog cameraCompare 32 Prices
Kodak Ultra F9
£33.29
Kodak Ultra F9Compare 28 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405
£159.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405Compare 27 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£144.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 35 Prices
Kodak Fun Saver 27
£17.95
Kodak Fun Saver 27Compare 8 Prices
Kodak i60
£44.99
Kodak i60Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Digimax D73
£76.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technaxx TX-164
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
myFirst Camera 2
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon PowerShot A460
£84.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung DV90
£65.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500
£86.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Agfaphoto Realishot DC8200
£63.38
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Video Studio HD
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easypix Aquapix W3027 Wave
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denver DCA-4818
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak Pixpro C1
lorraine33399
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
Prime Delta
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel