Kodak Ultra F9

Manufacturer: Kodak
Kodak Ultra F9
from £33.29to £84.8928 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Reusable 35mm Film Camera
• Compatible with ISO 200/400 Films
• 31mm f/9 Fixed-Focus Lens
• Built-in Flash, Powered by 1 × AAA Battery
• Instant Camera for Immediate Photo Prints
• Optical Viewfinder for Precise Framing
• No Memory Card Option Available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Ultra F9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Navitech Telescopic Camera DSLR SLR Case For Kodak Film Camera Ultra F9
Navitech Telescopic Camera DSLR SLR Case For Kodak Film Camera Ultra F9, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ultra F9 35mm Film Camera Camera - Retro Style, Focus Free, Reusable, Built in Flash, Easy to Use (Dark Night Green) XT-NNGP-LIZ5
135 Film (35mm Film) Camera Built-in Flash Set Includes: Camera body, hand strap Battery: 1 x AAA alkaline battery (not included) Weight: Approx. 6.1 oz (170 g) (not including film and battery)
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
KODAK Ultra F9-35mm Reusable Argentic Camera, 31mm F/9 Fixed Lens, Built-in Flash, Easy Charging, Manual Rewinding, Ideal for Indoor Use - Beige V8-H13N-07RV
REUSABLE 35MM SILVER CAMERA - Capture images using 35mm colour negative films, ideal for vintage photography enthusiasts. 31MM F/9 FIXED LENS - Enjoy sharp photos with fixed focus for consistent results every time. BUILT-IN FLASH - Convenient for shooting indoors or in low light conditions, ensuring good exposure. EASY FILM LOADING - Quick and easy loading for convenience, even for beginners. MANUAL REWINDING - Manage your film manually for optimal use of each roll and an authentic photography experience.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK Ultra F9S 35mm Film Camera - Green, Green 10298309
Capture everyday moments with the Kodak Ultra F9S Film camera. Its fixed-focus 28 mm lens keeps shooting simple, so you can focus on the moment. Automatic exposure adjusts to your surroundings, helping you get great shots without changing settings. The lightweight, compact design makes it easy to carry from city strolls to weekend getaways.Good to know - It uses standard 35 mm film for soft, natural-looking photos- Built-in flash keeps your photos bright, even in low light- A mechanical shutter gives reliable performance shot after shot - Manual wind and rewind give you the vintage, hands-on film experience
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ultra F9 35mm Film Camera - Baby Pink 145699
Kodak Ultra F9 35mm Film Camera - Baby Pink, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ultra F9S Film Camera Reusable 35mm Fixed Focus - Green - Camera DA00275
The Kodak Ultra F9S Film Camera is a reusable 35mm film camera. It has a fixed focus lens. manual film winding and rewinding and a switch to turn flash On/Off. Simply purchase a roll of 35mm film and load it in. take your photos. rewind and have the film roll developed.The Kodak Ultra F9S is a stylish and compact 35mm film camera designed for photography enthusiasts who appreciate the charm of analog shooting. Whether you're a seasoned film photographer or a curious beginner. the Ultra F9S offers a straightforward and enjoyable way to capture lifes moments with a vintage aesthetic.Unlike disposable cameras. the Ultra F9S is built to last. You can reload it with new rolls of 35mm film. making it an eco-friendly and cost-effective choice for analog photography.Equipped with a 28mm fixed-focus lens at f/8 aperture. this camera is optimized for daylight and well-lit conditions. The lens is designed to keep everything from a few feet away to infinity in focus. making it ideal for street photography. travel. and casual snapshots.Embrace the tactile experience of analog photography with manual film winding and rewinding. After each shot. simply wind the film to prepare for the next frame. and when the roll is finished. rewind it manually before removing it for development.The integrated flash allows you to shoot in low-light conditions or indoors. A simple switch lets you toggle the flash on or off. giving you control over lighting based on your environment and creative intent.The Ultra F9S combines retro aesthetics with reliable modern construction. Its lightweight plastic body is easy to carry. making it a perfect companion for everyday adventures.SpecificationsFilm Format: 135 Film (24x36mm)Film Transport: Manual wind and rewindPower source: 1xAA Alkaline Battery (not included)Dimensions: 115 (W) x 69 (H) x 39 (D) mmWeight: 113g
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.01
Shipping: Free
KODAK 490172 Ultra F9 35mm Film Camera Camera - Retro Style, Focus Free, Reusable, Built in Flash, Easy to Use (Kodak Yellow) DA00248-AMZ
35mm Reusable Film Camera For Color and Black and White Films Fixed-Focus Wide-Angle Lens Built-In Flash Optical Viewfinder
prodImage
£46.15
Shipping: Free
KODAK 490172 Ultra F9 35mm Film Camera Camera - Retro Style, Focus Free, Reusable, Built in Flash, Easy to Use (Kodak Yellow) DA00248-AMZ
35mm Reusable Film Camera For Color and Black and White Films Fixed-Focus Wide-Angle Lens Built-In Flash Optical Viewfinder
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
KODAK Ultra F9S 35mm Film Camera & 36 Exposure Film - Green, Green 10298310
Capture everyday moments with the Kodak Ultra F9S Film camera. Its fixed-focus 28 mm lens keeps shooting simple, so you can focus on the moment. Automatic exposure adjusts to your surroundings, helping you get great shots without changing settings. The lightweight, compact design makes it easy to carry from city strolls to weekend getaways.Good to know- Built-in flash keeps your photos bright, even in low light- A mechanical shutter gives reliable performance shot after shot - Manual wind and rewind give you the vintage, hands-on film experience- It includes a 35 mm film roll, so you can start shooting straight away
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
(Yellow) Kodak Ultra F9 Film Camera Reloadable
Kodak Ultra F9 is a reusable film camera that use 35mm film. Just like it's range of disposable cameras, F9 has fixed focus lens,
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK 490172 Ultra F9 35mm Film Camera Camera - Retro Style, Focus Free, Reusable, Built in Flash, Easy to Use (Kodak Yellow)
KODAK 490172 Ultra F9 35mm Film Camera Camera - Retro Style, Focus Free, Reusable, Built in Flash, Easy to Use (Kodak Yellow) Capture memories with...
prodImage
£72.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kodak Ultra F9 35mm Film Camera - Light Beige 145699
Kodak Ultra F9 35mm Film Camera - Light Beige, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ultra F9 35Mm Film Camera Camera - Retro Style, Focus Free, Reusable, Buil 490189
Kodak Ultra F9 35Mm Film Camera Camera - Retro Style, Focus Free, Reusable, Buil, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£47.68
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ultra F9 35mm Camera - Kodak Yellow & Black
Kodak Ultra F9 35mm Camera - Kodak Yellow & Black, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£49.95
£51.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kodak Ultra F9 35mm Film Camera Camera - Retro Style, Focus Free, Reusable, Built in Flash, Easy to Use (Dark Night Green) XT-NNGP-LIZ5
135 Film (35mm Film) Camera Built-in Flash Set Includes: Camera body, hand strap Battery: 1 x AAA alkaline battery (not included) Weight: Approx. 6.1 oz (170 g) (not including film and battery)
prodImage
£50.18
Shipping: Free
KODAK Ultra F9 - Reusable 35mm Film Camera, 31mm F/9 Fixed Lens, Built-in Flash, Easy Loading, Manual Rewind, Ideal for Indoor Use - Pink B0DKXGF5M4
31mm F/9 Fixed Lens – Sharp, high-quality images in various lighting conditions. Built-in Flash – Ideal for indoor or low-light photos. Easy Film Loading – Simple and quick, perfect for beginners. Manual Rewind – Full control over film usage and your shots. Compact and Pink Design – Lightweight, portable, and stylish.
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak i60 35mm Film Camera Beige
Kodak i60 35mm Film Camera Beige, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ultra F9S Reusable Film Camera 35mm Fixed Focus Green (DA00275)
Kodak Ultra F9S Reusable Film Camera 35mm Fixed Focus Green (DA00275), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£53.17
Shipping: Free
Kodak i60 35mm Film Camera Baby Pink
Kodak i60 35mm Film Camera Baby Pink, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Clikoze Reusable Film Camera Bundle includes a Yellow Kodak Ultra F9 Film Camera, Kodak ZBU-562141
Reusable Film Camera Bundle includes a Yellow Kodak Ultra F9 Film Camera, Kodak, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£56.07
Shipping: Free
KODAK 490172 Ultra F9 35Mm Film Camera Camera - Retro Style, Focus Free, Reusabl
KODAK 490172 Ultra F9 35Mm Film Camera Camera - Retro Style, Focus Free, Reusabl, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£62.64
Shipping: Free
Clikoze Reusable Film Camera Bundle includes a Yellow Kodak Ultra F9 Compact, KODAKF9YELLOW
Reusable Film Camera Bundle includes a Yellow Kodak Ultra F9 Compact,, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Screen Protectors
prodImage
£67.79
Shipping: Free
KODAK [Authentic National Product/Warranty Card] I60 Pop Up Movie Camera with Flash Pop-up Baby Pink 490448 DA00267
Compatible with 135 cameras (35mm film) Pop-up flash. Flash pops up when button is pressed Accessories: Imitation leather hand strap Battery: 1 x AA alkaline battery (not included) Body weight: approx. 144g (film, without battery)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK 490172 Ultra F9 35mm Film Camera - Retro wenig, Kodak Yellow
KODAK 490172 Ultra F9 35mm Film Camera - Retro wenig, Kodak Yellow, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£73.39
Shipping: Free
KODAK 490172 Ultra F9 35mm Film Camera Camera - Retro Style, Focus Free, Reusable, Built in Flash, Easy to Use (Kodak Yellow)
Features 35mmReusableFilmCamera ForColorandBlackandWhiteFilms Fixed-FocusWide-AngleLens Built-InFlash OpticalViewfinder ...
prodImage
£81.47
Shipping: Free
KODAK 490172 Ultra F9 35mm Film Camera Camera - Retro Style, Focus Free, Reusable, Built in Flash, Easy to Use (Kodak Yellow)
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
KODAK 490172 Ultra F9 35mm Film Camera Camera - Retro Style, Focus Free, Reusable, Built in Flash, Easy to Use (Kodak Yellow)
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
KODAK 490172 Ultra F9 35mm Film Camera Camera - Retro Style, Focus Free, Reusable, Built in Flash, Easy to Use (Kodak Yellow)
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reusable 35mm Film Camera
Compatible with ISO 200/400 Films
31mm f/9 Fixed-Focus Lens
Built-in Flash, Powered by 1 × AAA Battery
Instant Camera for Immediate Photo Prints
Optical Viewfinder for Precise Framing
No Memory Card Option Available

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Ultra F9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£107.77
Kodak Pixpro FZ55Compare 35 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£141.99
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 44 Prices
Kodak Printomatic
£53.31
Kodak PrintomaticCompare 36 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£144.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 36 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405
£159.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405Compare 27 Prices
Kodak i60
£44.99
Kodak i60Compare 12 Prices
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528
£222.00
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528Compare 14 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425
£199.44
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425Compare 17 Prices
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 Retro
£109.99
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 RetroCompare 7 Prices
Kodak Ultra F9
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
CAMERA BOX KETTERING
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel