Long Weekend 35mm film camera
from £49.995 offers
Price HistoryPrice History
1M
Long Weekend 35mm film camera
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Kodak Snapic A1
£99.00

Kodak Ultra F9
£29.93

Kodak M35 analog camera
£22.65

Ilford Sprite 35 II
£39.56

Kodak Ektar H35N
£62.95

Kodak Fun Saver 39
£21.95

Pentax 17
£378.25

Kodak Ektar H35
£40.19

Kodak i60
£44.99
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Long Weekend 35mm Film Camera (Black) 213-027
Simple & Intuitive: There are no fussy dials or settings, making it the perfect road trip buddy that anyone in the car can pick-up and shoot with. Shoots 35mm film: The best way to dip your toes into film photography Flash: Low light at the party? No problem! The built in falsh helps to brighten the scene Reusable: Just insert new film and keep on shooting! Try different types of films for different situations.

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Long Weekend 35mm Film Camera (Moss) 213-028

£49.99
Shipping: Free
LONG WEEKEND 213-028 Film Camera - Moss, Green 10300334
- The standard 35 mm film makes it easy to find in a wide range of colours and styles - With fixed focus and a set shutter speed, all you need to do is point and shoot - The built-in flash helps brighten things up indoors or in low-light moments - Its manual wind and rewind give you that hands-on film-camera feel - Its lightweight and compact design makes it easy to slip into your bag or even a pocket
"1 to 3 days"

£49.99
Shipping: Free
LONG WEEKEND 213-026 Film Camera - Cream, Cream 10300332
- The standard 35 mm film makes it easy to find in a wide range of colours and styles - With fixed focus and a set shutter speed, all you need to do is point and shoot - The built-in flash helps brighten things up indoors or in low-light moments - Its manual wind and rewind give you that hands-on film-camera feel - Its lightweight and compact design makes it easy to slip into your bag or even a pocket
"1 to 3 days"

£49.99
Shipping: Free
LONG WEEKEND 213-027 Film Camera - Black, Black 10300335
- The standard 35 mm film makes it easy to find in a wide range of colours and styles - With fixed focus and a set shutter speed, all you need to do is point and shoot - The built-in flash helps brighten things up indoors or in low-light moments - Its manual wind and rewind give you that hands-on film-camera feel - Its lightweight and compact design makes it easy to slip into your bag or even a pocket
"1 to 3 days"

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Long Weekend 35mm film camera
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products