Kodak Ektar H35

Manufacturer: Kodak
Kodak Ektar H35
from £39.95to £92.4534 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Analog camera
• Weight: 100 g
• Exposure Time: 1/100 s
• Focal Length: 22 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 1.5 m
• Dimensions: W110 mm x H62 mm x D39 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Ektar H35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Lightweight, RK0104
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Lightweight,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Wedding Supplies > Disposable Cameras
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera (Off-white, Single) RK0113
📷​ Film-saving: You can have twice as many images per roll. For example, a film roll with 36 exposures can yield around 72 half-frame photos - doubled! 📷​ Lightweight and Easy-to-use: The pocket-size camera is light and tiny, and hence convenient for you to bring along daily. Since its instructions are simple, it is suitable for all analog hobbyists. 📷​ Built-in Flash: Turning on the flash by adjusting the silver ring around the lens so that you can use KODAK EKTAR H35 during days and nights, outdoor and indoor. 📷 Perfect for Beginners: The point-and-shoot camera is easy to use for new analogue hobbyists.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ektar H35 Black - 35mm Reusable Film Camera
Kodak Ektar H35 Black - 35mm Reusable Film Camera, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK Ektar H35 35mm Half-Frame Camera 24 Exposure Ultra Max 35mm Film - Black, Black 10298308
Capture everyday moments with the Kodak Ektar H35 half-frame camera. Its fixed-focus 22 mm lens keeps shooting simple, so you can focus on the moment. Automatic exposure adjusts to your surroundings, helping you get great shots without changing settings. The lightweight, compact design makes it easy to carry from city strolls to weekend getaways. Good to know - Switch between flash on and off to suit your lighting, whether indoors or outdoors - The focus-free design keeps things simple, just point, shoot, and enjoy - A mechanical shutter gives reliable performance shot after shot - Manual film advance and rewind give you that classic, hands-on film experience- With a strap and carry case included, it's ready to go wherever you go- With a film roll included, you're ready to load and shoot straight out of the box
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
KODAK Ektar H35 35mm Half-Frame Camera 24 Exposure Ultra Max 35mm Film - Brown, Brown 10298371
Capture everyday moments with the Kodak Ektar H35 half-frame camera. Its fixed-focus 22 mm lens keeps shooting simple, so you can focus on the moment. Automatic exposure adjusts to your surroundings, helping you get great shots without changing settings. The lightweight, compact design makes it easy to carry from city strolls to weekend getaways.Good to know- Switch between flash on and off to suit your lighting, whether indoors or outdoors- The focus-free design keeps things simple, just point, shoot, and enjoy- A mechanical shutter gives reliable performance shot after shot- Manual film advance and rewind give you that classic, hands-on film experience- With a strap and carry case included, it's ready to go wherever you go- With a film roll included, you're ready to load and shoot straight out of the box
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Lightweight, Easy-to-Use (Black) (Film & AAA Battery are not Included) RK0101
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Lightweight, Easy-to-Use (Black) (Film & AAA Battery are not Included)
prodImage
£66.89
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Lightweight, Easy-to-Use (Black) (Film & AAA Battery are not Included)
???? Film-saving: You can have twice as many images per roll. For example, a film roll with 36 exposures can yield around 72 half-frame photos -...
prodImage
£67.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kodak Ektar H35 Sage - 35mm Reusable Film Camera
Kodak Ektar H35 Sage - 35mm Reusable Film Camera, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ektar H35 35mm Reusable Film Camera - Brown
Kodak Ektar H35 35mm Reusable Film Camera - Brown, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ektar H35 Half Frame 35mm Film Camera - Black
Kodak Ektar H35 Half Frame 35mm Film Camera - Black, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£55.95
£57.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kodak Ektar H35 Half Frame 35mm Film Camera - Brown RK0102
Kodak Ektar H35 Half Frame 35mm Film Camera - Brown, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£55.95
£57.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kodak Ektar H35 Half Frame 35mm Film Camera - Sand
Kodak Ektar H35 Half Frame 35mm Film Camera - Sand, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£57.95
£59.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera (Off-White, Single)
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera (Off-White, Single), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£59.93
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Lightweight
Film-saving: You can have twice as many images per roll. For example, a film roll with 36 exposures can yield around 72 half-frame photos - doubled!
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Lightweight, Easy-to-Use (Black) (Film & AAA Battery are not Included) RK0101
It's the perfect product!
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera (Sage Bundle with 24exp Film) RK0111
KODAKEKTARH35HalfFrameFilmCamera(SageBundlewith24expFilm)
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Lightweight, Easy-to-Use (Sage) (Film & AAA Battery are not Included)
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Photo Camera Kodak Ektar H35 Black NEW
Photo Camera Kodak Ektar H35 Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£74.39
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame 35Mm Camera, Reusable, Focus-Free, Lightweight, Easy
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame 35Mm Camera, Reusable, Focus-Free, Lightweight, Easy, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£76.06
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera (Sand, Bundle with 24Exp Film)
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera (Sand, Bundle with 24Exp Film), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£76.52
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera (Black, Bundle with 24Exp Film)
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera (Black, Bundle with 24Exp Film), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£76.52
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Sand RK0104
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Sand, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera (Sage, Bundle with 24exp film) RK0111
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera (Sage, Bundle with 24exp film)
prodImage
£77.74
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Black RK0101
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Black, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£78.69
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Lightweight, Easy-to-Use (Sand) (Film & AAA Battery are not Included)
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Lightweight, Easy-to-Use (Sand) (Film & AAA Battery are not Included) ????
prodImage
£78.69
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Lightweight, Easy-to-Use (Black) (Film & AAA Battery are not Included)
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Lightweight, Easy-to-Use (Brown) (Film & AAA Battery are not Included)
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Lightweight, Easy-to-Use (Brown) (Film & AAA Battery are not Included) ????
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Brown RK0102
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Brown, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£82.19
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Lightweight, Easy-to-Use (Brown) (Film & AAA Battery are not Included) RK0102
Features ?âFilm-saving:Youcanhavetwiceasmanyimagesperroll.Forexample,afilmrollwith36exposurescanyieldaround72half-framephotos-doubled!
prodImage
£85.37
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Lightweight, Easy-to-Use (Sand) (Film & AAA Battery are not Included) RK0104
Features ?âFilm-saving:Youcanhavetwiceasmanyimagesperroll.Forexample,afilmrollwith36exposurescanyieldaround72half-framephotos-doubled!
prodImage
£85.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W110 mm x H62 mm x D39 mm
Weight:100 g
Exposure
Exposure Time:1/100 s
Lens
Focal Length:22 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:1.5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Ektar H35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£107.77
Kodak Pixpro FZ55Compare 35 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£141.99
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 44 Prices
Kodak Printomatic
£53.31
Kodak PrintomaticCompare 36 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£144.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 36 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405
£159.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405Compare 27 Prices
Kodak Fun Saver 27
£17.95
Kodak Fun Saver 27Compare 6 Prices
Kodak i60
£44.99
Kodak i60Compare 12 Prices
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528
£222.00
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528Compare 14 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425
£199.44
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425Compare 17 Prices
Kodak Ektar H35
stocsuk
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
RT-PRO UK
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
cameraboxkettering
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel