Kodak Ektar H35N

Price History
• Kodak EKTAR H35N camera with star filter and bulb function
• Ideal for artistic long-exposure shots
• 2 frames per film section in portrait format
• Star filter creates 4-ray reflections
• Bulb shutter, cable release, tripod mount
• Dimensions: 11 × 6.2 × 3.9 cm, weight: 110 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Ektar H35N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kodak Ektar H35N Half Frame 35mm Film Reusable Green Compact Camera: Retro Vibes
Kodak Ektar H35N Half Frame 35mm Film Reusable Green Compact Camera: Retro Vibes, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free
✨ Built-in Star Filter: Photographs tiny light sources to create a four-beam flare on light spots. ???? Coated, Improved Glass Lens: One element...
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Bulb Function, Built-in Star Filter, Coated Improved Lens (Film & AAA Battery are not Included) (Glazed Blue) RK0304
✨ Built-in Star Filter: Photographs tiny light sources to create a four-beam flare on light spots. 🔍 Coated, Improved Glass Lens: One element of glass lens sharpens the clarity of the images. 💡 Bulb Function (Long Exposure): Helps to capture the trail of moving objects, mostly at night. 📷 Tripod Hole: Uses a tripod to keep your camera steady to support long exposure photography. ⚠️ Film, AAA battery, cable release and tripod are not included with the product.
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Bulb Function, Built-in Star Filter, Coated Improved Lens (Film & AAA Battery are not Included) (Striped Silver) RK0302
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ektar H35N Compact film camera 35 mm Black. Silver RK0301
Kodak Ektar H35N. Camera type: Compact film camera. Film type: 35 mm. Focal length range: 22 mm. Camera shutter type: Mechanical. Camera shutter speed: 1/100 s. Product colour: Black. Silver. Battery technology: Alkaline. Battery type: AAA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£74.70
Shipping: Free
Kodak EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Bulb Function, Built-in Star Filter, Coated Improved Lens (Film & AAA Battery are not
...
prodImage
£77.05
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Photo Camera Kodak H35N 35 Mm NEW
Photo Camera Kodak H35N 35 Mm NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£87.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
KODAK EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Bulb Function, Built-in Star Filter, Coated Improved Lens (Film & AAA Battery are not Included) (Striped Black)
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Bulb Function, Built-in Star Filter, Coated Improved Lens (Film & AAA Battery are not Included) (Striped Green) RK0303
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Bulb Function, Built-in Star Filter, Coated Improved Lens (Film & AAA Battery are not Included) (Glazed Orange) RK0305
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ektar H35N Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Bulb Function, Star Filter, Coated Lens(Film & Battery not included)(Glazed Pink) RK0306
35mm Half Frame format: Capture up to 72 photos with a 36-exposure film roll, maximizing each roll of film. Focus-Free: Ideal for quick shots, perfect for photographers on the go. Built-in Star Filter: Turns light sources into bright stars, adding a magical effect to your photos. Coated Improved Lens: Provides sharper photos with vivid colors and better clarity thanks to the anti-reflective coating.
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Bulb Function, Built-in Star Filter, Coated Improved Lens (Film & AAA Battery are not Included) (BT21 Edition) RK0313
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera Bundle with Kodak Ultramax 400/24EXP 35mm Roll Film (Glazed Blue, Bundle) RK0310
✨ Built-in Star Filter: Photographs tiny light sources to create a four-beam flare on light spots. 🔍 Coated, Improved Glass Lens: One element of glass lens sharpens the clarity of the images. 💡 Bulb Function (Long Exposure): Helps to capture the trail of moving objects, mostly at night. 📷 Tripod Hole: Uses a tripod to keep your camera steady to support long exposure photography. ⚠️ This bundle included one roll of Ultramax400 24exp film. While battery, cable release and tripod are not included.
prodImage
£76.71
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera 35mm Reusable Focus-Free B RK0304
...
prodImage
£77.05
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera 35mm Reusable Focus-Free B RK0305
...
prodImage
£78.66
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Bulb Functi ‎RK0303
KODAK EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Bulb Functi, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£94.55
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ektar H35N Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Bulb Function, Star Filter, Coated Lens(Film & Battery not included)(Glazed Pink
Kodak Ektar H35N Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Bulb Function, Star Filter, Coated Lens(Film & Battery not included)(Glazed...
prodImage
£108.64
£111.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
KODAK EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Bulb Function, Built-in Star Filter, Coated Improved Lens (Film & AAA Battery are RK0305
Features âBuilt-inStarFilter:Photographstinylightsourcestocreateafour-beamflareonlightspots.
prodImage
£109.76
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera 35mm Reusable Focus-Free B RK0300
...
prodImage
£109.81
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera 35mm Reusable Focus-Free B RK0301
...
prodImage
£114.72
Shipping: Free
KODAK EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reu
KODAK EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reu Product Description: - Built-in Star Filter: Photographs tiny light sources to create a four-beam...
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kodak EKTAR H35N camera with star filter and bulb function
Ideal for artistic long-exposure shots
2 frames per film section in portrait format
Star filter creates 4-ray reflections
Bulb shutter, cable release, tripod mount
Dimensions: 11 × 6.2 × 3.9 cm, weight: 110 g

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Ektar H35N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£104.20
Kodak Pixpro FZ55Compare 29 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£136.77
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 41 Prices
Kodak Printomatic
£50.57
Kodak PrintomaticCompare 39 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425
£180.50
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425Compare 18 Prices
Kodak Pixpro C1 Bundle
£132.69
Kodak Pixpro C1 BundleCompare 4 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£134.94
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 23 Prices
Kodak Ultra F9
£29.93
Kodak Ultra F9Compare 24 Prices
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528
£222.00
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528Compare 10 Prices
Kodak Pixpro C1
£72.49
Kodak Pixpro C1Compare 27 Prices
Kodak Ektar H35N
patterncameras
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
RT-PRO UK
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
RT-PRO UK
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel