Kodak Pixpro C1 Bundle

Price History
• Compact camera with 13 megapixel CMOS sensor for high-resolution images
• 5x optical zoom and 4x digital zoom for versatile shooting
• Foldable 2.8-inch LCD display for flexible shooting angles
• Built-in lithium-ion battery with a runtime of 200 shots
• Dimensions: Width 103 mm, Depth 20.3 mm, Height 60 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Pixpro C1 Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak Pixpro C1 Digital Camera, Brown 6000059277
Same 13 MP BSI CMOS sensor as the black version for crisp imaging Bright 26 mm f/2.0 lens offers fixed focus for easy point-and-shoot 2.8 Inch upward-tilting LCD helps frame selfies and unusual angles Captures Full HD 1080p video for vlogging or simple recording Rechargeable battery powers the camera for about 200 shots or 1.5 hours of video
prodImage
£132.69
£153.06
Shipping: £20.37
with shipping: £20.37
KODAK Pixpro C1 + 16GB Micro SD Card + Battery - Compact Digital Camera, 13MP BSI CMOS Sensor, X4 Digital Zoom, 2.8" Tilting Screen, Full HD 1080p Video, LED Flash - Black
13MP 1/3" BSI CMOS sensor captures detailed daytime images 26mm f/2.0 fixed focus wide-angle lens for easy framing 2.8" 180° folding LCD display for easy selfies and creative angles Full HD 1080p video recording for occasional video clips Built-in Li-ion battery charges via USB-C and supports microSD storage up to 32GB
prodImage
£132.69
£153.06
Shipping: £20.37
with shipping: £20.37
Lowest total price
Rarewaves Kodak - Digital Camera Pixpro C1 NEW
Kodak - Digital Camera Pixpro C1 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£136.94
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Kodak - Digital Camera Pixpro C1 NEW
Kodak - Digital Camera Pixpro C1 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£147.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact camera with 13 megapixel CMOS sensor for high-resolution images
5x optical zoom and 4x digital zoom for versatile shooting
Foldable 2.8-inch LCD display for flexible shooting angles
Built-in lithium-ion battery with a runtime of 200 shots
Dimensions: Width 103 mm, Depth 20.3 mm, Height 60 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Pixpro C1 Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£136.77
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 34 Prices
Kodak Printomatic
£50.57
Kodak PrintomaticCompare 38 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425
£180.50
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425Compare 18 Prices
Kodak Snapic A1
£99.00
Kodak Snapic A1Compare 6 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£134.94
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 23 Prices
Kodak Power Flash disposable camera
£20.89
Kodak Power Flash disposable cameraCompare 3 Prices
Kodak M35 analog camera
£22.65
Kodak M35 analog cameraCompare 37 Prices
Kodak Ultra F9
£29.93
Kodak Ultra F9Compare 22 Prices
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528
£222.00
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rollei Compactline 10X
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak C300 Printerdock
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ252
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Technaxx TX-164
£125.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Powershot PX
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Exilim EX-Z500
£122.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon PowerShot ZOOM Essential Kit
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak Pixpro C1 Bundle
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£132.69
Shipping: £20.37
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£132.69
Shipping: £20.37
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£136.94
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£147.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel