Casio Exilim EX-Z500

Price History
• Digital Camera
• Effective Pixels: 5 MP
• Display Size: 2.7 in"
• Storage Media: MMC (Multi Media Card), SD (Secure Digital Memory Card)
• Weight: 112 g
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,920 px
• Zoom: 3x optical, 4x digital
• Image Formats: JPEG
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Casio Exilim EX-Z500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Foot Peg Bracket and Exhaust Hanger Right Side for Kawasaki Z400 Ninja 400 500 Z500 20182025 OPC-PNQYS6M-NEW
Compatible with Kawasaki Z400 Z500 (20192025) and Ninja 400 500 e1 (20182025) Constructed from density aluminum alloy for exceptional strength and...
prodImage
£122.12
Shipping: Free
Rear Seat Fairing Cowl for Kawasaki Ninja 500 EX500R Z500 OPC-PW8QB2Y-NEW
Tail Rear Seat Cover Fairing Cowl Specifications: Condition:100% Brand new Material:High quality ABS plastic Color:As pictures Placement on Vehicle:...
prodImage
£134.58
Shipping: Free
Tail Rear Seat Fairing Cowl for Kawasaki Ninja 500 EX500R Z500 24-25 Red OPC-PRYC2NN-NEW
Tail Rear Seat Cover Fairing Cowl Features: 1:Stylish design,perfect to decorate your motorcycle 2:Aftermarket parts, for modify use. 3:Easy to...
prodImage
£134.98
Shipping: Free
Rear Seat Fairing Cowl for Kawasaki Ninja 500 EX500R Z500 OPC-PW8QB7W-NEW
prodImage
£194.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W88.5 mm x H57 mm x D20.5 mm
Weight:112 g
Display
Display Size:2.7 in"
Display Resolution:153,600 px
Effective Pixels
5 MP
Exposure
Shutter:Electronic, Mechanical
Exposure Time:0.13 s - 1/1,600 s
Exposure Compensation (Automatic):Optional
Exposure Compensation (Manual):+/-2
Exposure Compensation Level (Manual):1/3 step
Flash:Automatic, Manual, Red Eye
Functions
Self-Timer:2, 10seconds
Connections:USB 2.0
Bluetooth:No
Image
Image Formats:JPEG
Memory
Storage Media:MMC (Multi Media Card), SD (Secure Digital Memory Card)
Internal Storage:8.3 MB
Other
Accessory Shoe:No
Resolution
2,560 px x 1,920 px
Video
Video Recording:Yes
Video Resolution:640 pixels x 480 pixels
Zoom
Zoom:3x optical, 4x digital

Price History

1M
Casio Exilim EX-Z500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio Exilim EX-Z800
£68.95
Casio Exilim EX-Z800Compare 1 Prices
Casio Exilim EX-FH25
£758.00
Casio Exilim EX-FH25Compare 1 Prices
Casio Exilim EX-ZR200
£478.00
Casio Exilim EX-ZR200Compare 1 Prices
Casio EX-FR100
£528.00
Casio EX-FR100Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kodak C300 Printerdock
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Pixpro C1 Bundle
£132.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rollei Compactline 10X
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon PowerShot ZOOM Essential Kit
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon Powershot PX
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technaxx TX-164
£125.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easypix V64 Flip
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Exilim EX-Z500
prodImage
£122.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel