Easypix V64 Flip

Price History
• Digital camera with 13 MP sensor and 64 MP photo resolution
• 18x digital zoom for detailed shots
• Built-in speaker and Anti-Shake function
• Wi-Fi feature for easy smartphone connection
• Replaceable lithium-ion battery
• Dimensions: Width 11 cm, Height 4.3 cm, Depth 6.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Easypix V64 Flip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Easypix V64 Flip Digital Camera - Black 7740459
The Easypix V64 Flip is a versatile, compact digital camera for vloggers and content creators. Its 3-inch colour flip screen makes framing selfies and talking-to-camera shots easy, while the 13-megapixel sensor delivers images up to 64 megapixels and 4K video. With 18x digital zoom and creative modes like time lapse, slow motion, burst photo at 5 fps, and loop recording, you can explore your creativity. Built-in Wi-Fi lets you quickly transfer files to your smartphone for instant social media sharing. This compact camera packs useful features into a lightweight 200g body that won't weigh you down on trips. The intelligent scene mode helps you get good shots in various lighting, while the built-in flash and red eye reduction cover indoor and low-light situations. It shoots bursts at up to 5 frames per second and offers a maximum ISO of 4600 for flexibility when light fades. The camera uses a microSD card (not included) for storage and comes with a Li-Ion battery, USB cable, and carry strap, making it a portable setup ready to go straight away. Model number 20203. Product specification:64 megapixels. 18x digital zoom. 3in LCD . Continuous shooting up to 5 frames per second. Red eye reduction. Features:Wi-Fi. Maximum ISO 4600. Intelligent scene mode. Self timer. Built-in flash. Video:4K high definition video capture and playback with sound. Memory card compatibility: microSD, (not included). General information:Size H6.5, W12.1cm. Weight 200g. Depth 4.5cm (when switched off). Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Colour: black. USB cable, carry strap, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4260041686632.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
EASYPIX V64 Flip Digital Camera - Black, Black 10273887
- This Easypix V64's got a 3"" folding screen - tilt it for better shots and videos- It captures detailed images with its 13-megapixel sensor- The 18x digital zoom gets you closer without moving - great when snapping distant shots - Thanks to interpolation, it shoots images up to 64 megapixels and videos up to 4K- Switch on anti-shake to get sharp, blur-free images even when you're on the move - The WiFi lets you send photos and videos straight to your phone
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Easypix V64 4K Flip Camera 0806458
Capture every angle and unleash your creativity with the Easypix V64 4K Flip Camera, featuring a foldable 3-inch flip screen that lets vloggers and selfie lovers frame their shots perfectly every time. The impressive 16 megapixel sensor delivers sharp photos up to 64 megapixels interpolated and native 2K video or 4K interpolated, making it a great fit for vlogs, travel diaries or content creation. Effortlessly zoom in on distant moments with 18 times digital zoom while the anti-shake function keeps your footage steady on the go. Built-in Wi-Fi connects seamlessly to your smartphone or tablet through the free app, so you can transfer, share and remotely control your camera with ease.
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Easypix V64 Flip, Digital Camera with Flip Screen, Hinged 3.0 Inch Display, Resolution up to 64 MP, 18x Digital Zoom, WiFi, Perfect for Vlogger and Selfie Shooting 111836
Digital camera with flip screen Ideal for vloggers, selfies and content creation 18x digital zoom Resolution up to 64 MP Video up to 4K 3.0 inches/7.6 cm hinged display WiFi function Replaceable lithium battery
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital camera with 13 MP sensor and 64 MP photo resolution
18x digital zoom for detailed shots
Built-in speaker and Anti-Shake function
Wi-Fi feature for easy smartphone connection
Replaceable lithium-ion battery
Dimensions: Width 11 cm, Height 4.3 cm, Depth 6.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Easypix V64 Flip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Easypix

Easypix PowerPro VX6430
£186.00
Easypix PowerPro VX6430Compare 2 Prices
Easypix W3048
£79.99
Easypix W3048Compare 8 Prices
Easypix InstantFUN
£49.32
Easypix InstantFUNCompare 2 Prices
Easypix Kiddypix Blizz
£41.00
Easypix Kiddypix BlizzCompare 6 Prices
Easypix Aquapix W1024 Splash
£30.99
Easypix Aquapix W1024 SplashCompare 3 Prices
Easypix Kiddypix Mystery
£49.16
Easypix Kiddypix MysteryCompare 2 Prices
Easypix Kiddypix Galaxy
£49.16
Easypix Kiddypix GalaxyCompare 2 Prices
Easypix MiniPro XS1 miniature camera
£30.98
Easypix MiniPro XS1 miniature cameraCompare 1 Prices
Easypix Aquapix W3027 Wave
£87.82
Easypix Aquapix W3027 WaveCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon PowerShot A460
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200
£85.39
Compare Prices
15 offers
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500
£82.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Minox LEICA M3
£85.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Coolpix A10 Kit
£69.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Digimax D73
£76.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Pixpro C1
£72.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
myFirst Camera 3
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Easypix V64 Flip
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Portus Digital
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel