Easypix Kiddypix Blizz

Manufacturer: Easypix
Easypix Kiddypix Blizz
from £50.00to £59.954 offersManufacturer: Easypix
• Children's camera with selfie camera
• Effective Pixels: 2 MP
• Display Size: 2 in"
• Viewfinder: optical viewfinder
• Storage Media: MicroSD Memory Card
• Weight: 95 g
• Zoom: 4x digital
• Video Recording: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Easypix Kiddypix Blizz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Easypix Kiddypix Blizz Blue Dual Lens Camera 0806452
Easypix Kiddypix Blizz Blue Dual Lens Camera brings fun and creativity together with dual camera lenses for easy selfies and a colourful 2-inch screen that lets kids add playful frames and effects to every shot, while built-in games and video playback keep little ones engaged wherever they go. With a robust hard shell case and rubberised grip, Kiddypix Blizz is designed for small hands and active adventures, making it easy to capture memories and enjoy hours of entertainment on the move.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Easypix Kiddypix Blizz Pink Dual Lens Camera 0806451
Easypix Kiddypix Blizz Pink Dual Lens Camera brings fun and creativity together with dual camera lenses for easy selfies and a colourful 2-inch screen that lets kids add playful frames and effects to every shot, while built-in games and video playback keep little ones engaged wherever they go. With a robust hard shell case and rubberised grip, Kiddypix Blizz is designed for small hands and active adventures, making it easy to capture memories and enjoy hours of entertainment on the move.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Easypix Kiddypix - Blizz (Digital camera for children, Blue
Easypix Kiddypix - Blizz (Digital camera for children, Blue, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Kids Digital Childs Camera in Blue for Children 2MP Blizz by Kiddypix (UK) BNIB 10086
Kids Digital Childs Camera in Blue for Children 2MP Blizz by Kiddypix (UK) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H110 mm x D55 mm
Weight:95 g
Display
Display Size:2 in"
Viewfinder:optical viewfinder
Effective Pixels
2 MP
Functions
Connections:USB Micro
Memory
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
Other
Accessories:Pocket
Video
Video Recording:Yes
Video Resolution:640 pixels x 480 pixels
Zoom
Zoom:4x digital

Price History

1M 3M
Easypix Kiddypix Blizz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Easypix

Easypix V64 Flip
£98.99
Easypix V64 FlipCompare 3 Prices
Easypix InstantFUN
£61.49
Easypix InstantFUNCompare 1 Prices
Easypix Aquapix W3027 Wave
£89.99
Easypix Aquapix W3027 WaveCompare 3 Prices
Easypix Kiddypix Galaxy
£49.95
Easypix Kiddypix GalaxyCompare 1 Prices
Easypix Kiddypix Mystery
£49.95
Easypix Kiddypix MysteryCompare 1 Prices
Easypix Aquapix W1024 Splash
£30.99
Easypix Aquapix W1024 SplashCompare 3 Prices
Easypix W3048
£101.99
Easypix W3048Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vtech Kidizoom Snap Touch
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Panasonic Lumix DMC-FX30 (DMC-FX30EG-A)
£46.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam Waterproof
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500
£45.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung ES9
£55.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Duo FX
£44.05
Compare Prices
40 offers
Fujifilm Instax Pal
£41.61
Compare Prices
30 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Duo 5.0
£59.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Video Studio HD
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
myFirst Camera 3
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Easypix Kiddypix Blizz
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel