Rollei Mini digital camera

Price History
• Mini digital camera with 2 MP resolution
• Ultracompact and lightweight, weighing 18 g
• User-friendly design for easy handling
• LED light for improved low-light shots
• Maximum continuous shooting speed of 30 fps
• Full HD video recording at 30p
• Dimensions: Height 5.4 cm, Length 9.5 cm, Width 2.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rollei Mini digital camera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Rollei - Mini Digital Camera NEW
Rollei - Mini Digital Camera NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£38.13
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Rollei - Mini Digital Camera NEW
Rollei - Mini Digital Camera NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: Free
Rollei Mini Digital Camera Vintage Black 1080P FHD Small Retro Digital Camera with 0.96 Inch Colour Screen 2MP Thumb Camera with Flash & Recording
Mini camera for on the go: This mini digital camera with key ring measures only 5.4 x 3.1 x 2 cm and weighs only 18 grams. So it fits comfortably in your pocket. You can also wear them on your wrist for easy access or attach them to your keychain, making it a practical and stylish accessory to capture life's special moments Small 1080P digital camera: Without complex manual settings, this mini retro camera records full HD 1080p videos (30 FPS) and 2 MP photos. The video quality is clear and fluid with vibrant colours, so every unforgettable moment is captured perfectly. In addition, this compact, portable small camera features a 0.96 inch colour screen for effortless real-time preview of photos and videos Multifunctional pocket camera: the mini photo camera has an integrated LED flash function that can illuminate the scene in dark environments and improve recording quality. Six colour filters allow you to take more creative photos. In addition, this portable micro camera offers a convenient audio recording function for voice notes. Thanks to the integrated webcam, you can perform video conferences with this mini camera 2 easy transfer methods: with the included OTG adapter (Android only), you can easily connect this small pocket camera directly to your Android smartphone and transfer photos and videos without WiFi. The mini camera also comes with a USB-C cable that allows you not only to easily charge the 200 mAh battery, but also easily transfer photos and videos to a computer 【Package Contents】 The package of this small, mini retro camera contains: mini digital camera, USB-C cable, USB C adapter, carrying strap, wrist strap, key chain, instruction manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
Rollei Mini digital Camera blown
A Camera Of Their Own: Let young beginners capture family trips, hikes, playdates and everyday moments without handing over your phone or full size camera.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Rollei - Mini Digital Camera NEW
Rollei - Mini Digital Camera NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini digital camera with 2 MP resolution
Ultracompact and lightweight, weighing 18 g
User-friendly design for easy handling
LED light for improved low-light shots
Maximum continuous shooting speed of 30 fps
Full HD video recording at 30p
Dimensions: Height 5.4 cm, Length 9.5 cm, Width 2.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Rollei Mini digital camera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rollei

Rollei Compactline 10X
£132.99
Rollei Compactline 10XCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Powerflex 10x Retro
£252.39
Rollei Powerflex 10x RetroCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Sportsline Fun
£49.13
Rollei Sportsline FunCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Compactline 12X
£139.62
Rollei Compactline 12XCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Compactline Pocket
£45.99
Rollei Compactline PocketCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Compactline 50
£29.93
Rollei Compactline 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax Pal
£39.04
Compare Prices
23 offers
Easypix Kiddypix Blizz
£41.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Duo FX
£39.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
myFirst Camera 2
£44.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Easypix Aquapix W1024 Splash
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony DSC-W800
£28.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rollei Mini digital camera
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£38.13
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel