Rollei Compactline 12X

Price History

1M
Rollei Compactline 12X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digital Camera 64MP 4K Rollei Compactline 12X Optical Zoom Camera for Vlogging with Dual Display Portable for Beginners B0GXW6P1N4
【Dual Screen Digital Camera】 The camera is equipped with a 1.54 inch front and a 2.88 inch rear display, which makes photography more flexible and versatile. By simply pressing the switch button on the top, you can switch between the front and main display, ideal for selfies, creative videos and photos. Autofocus simplifies shooting and ensures crisp detail 【4K 64MP Digital Camera】Experience impressive details with 64MP high-resolution photos and crisp 4K video. The content shot is clear and vivid with natural colors. The practical anti-shake effectively reduces blurry for more stable photos, while the built-in flash allows you to shoot high-quality images even in low light conditions 【12X Optical Zoom】Compactline digital camera offers a 12x optical zoom, allowing you to easily zoom in distant subjects without compromising image quality. Details remain sharp and textures are defined. Whether it's portraits, architecture photos, or distant landscapes, the Compactline is versatile enough to capture expressive images 【Versatile Travel Camera】This compact camera offers a variety of practical modes that flexibly adapt to different scenarios. Creative color filters add unique visual effects to photos and videos. You can easily transfer photos and videos to your computer using the included USB-C cable 【Ultra-compact digital camera】Size: 10 x 5.8 x 2.5 cm. Weight: 123g This digital camera is incredibly light and handy. Easily slips into a pocket or backpack, allowing you to capture life's best moments anytime, anywhere. Whether for travel, everyday life, family parties, vlogs or as a special gift for friends and family, it is the ideal choice
prodImage
£139.62
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Rollei Compactline 12X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rollei

Rollei Compactline 10X
£132.99
Rollei Compactline 10XCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Powerflex 10x Retro
£252.39
Rollei Powerflex 10x RetroCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Sportsline Fun
£49.13
Rollei Sportsline FunCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Compactline Pocket
£45.99
Rollei Compactline PocketCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Mini digital camera
£38.13
Rollei Mini digital cameraCompare 5 Prices
Rollei Compactline 50
£29.93
Rollei Compactline 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kodak Pixpro C1 Bundle
£132.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Exilim EX-Z500
£122.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kodak C300 Printerdock
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon PowerShot ZOOM Essential Kit
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£136.77
Compare Prices
35 offers
Canon Powershot PX
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ252
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Technaxx TX-164
£117.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ401
£171.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei Compactline 12X
Amazon EU
prodImage
£139.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel