Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500

Manufacturer: Agfaphoto
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500
from £45.90to £96.2816 offersManufacturer: Agfaphoto
• Effective Pixels: 24 MP
• Compact camera in pink
• 24 MP resolution
• 8x digital zoom
• CMOS sensor
• HD video recording
• 2.4-inch LCD screen
• Anti-shake function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AGFA PHOTO Realishot DC5500 - Appareil Photo Numérique Compact, 24 MP, Ecran LCD 2,4", Zoom Digital 8x, Vidéo HD 720p, Mémoire Externe SD, Batterie Lithium - Noir GTC_36.30_0304_B08ZKSWXHR_3760265541744
5 megapixel CMOS sensor HD video recording Digital Zoom: 8x 2.4" LCD screen Anti-Shake
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
AGFA PHOTO Realishot DC5500 - Appareil Photo Numérique Compact, 24 MP, Ecran LCD 2,4", Zoom Digital 8x, Vidéo HD 720p, Mémoire Externe SD, Batterie Lithium - Noir B08ZKSWXHR
5 megapixel CMOS sensor HD video recording Digital Zoom: 8x 2.4" LCD screen Anti-Shake
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
AGFA PHOTO Realishot DC5500 - Appareil Photo Numérique Compact, 24 MP, Ecran LCD 2,4", Zoom Digital 8x, Vidéo HD 720p, Mémoire Externe SD, Batterie Lithium - Noir GTC_36.30_0304_B08ZKSWXHR_3760265541744
5 megapixel CMOS sensor HD video recording Digital Zoom: 8x 2.4" LCD screen Anti-Shake
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto AGFA Photo DC5500 24MP 8X Zoom Compact Digital Camera Silver Brand New Sealed
AGFA Photo DC5500 24MP 8X Zoom Compact Digital Camera Silver Brand New Sealed, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto Compact DC5500 Compact camera 24 MP CMOS 5616 x 3744 pixels DC5500BK
Since 1867 AgfaPhoto has been a constant innovator for consumer imaging products worldwide.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.91
Shipping: Free
Agfa Photo Realishot DC5500 Compact Digital Camera
Agfa Photo Realishot DC5500 Compact Digital Camera, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£59.00
£63.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
AGFA Photo Realishot DC5500 Compact Digital Camera Black
Agfa Photo Realishot DC5500 Compact Digital Camera - Black With its compact design, the Agfa Photo Realishot DC5500 Compact Digital Camera will...
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
AGFA PHOTO Realishot DC5500 - Appareil Photo Numérique Compact, 24 MP, Ecran LCD 2,4", Zoom Digital 8x, Vidéo HD 720p, Mémoire Externe SD, Batterie Lithium - Bleu
PHOTO AND VIDEO RESOLUTION – Capture sharp 24 MP photos and record high-definition videos for detailed and clear images and videos, perfect for every moment. 2.4’’ TFT LCD SCREEN – View your photos and videos on a 2.4-inch TFT LCD screen, offering excellent display clarity and easy access to settings and menu options. 8X DIGITAL ZOOM – Easily adapt to any situation with the 8x digital zoom, allowing you to capture subjects both near and far with precision and flexibility. ADVANCED FEATURES – Equipped with practical features such as a digital stabilizer, face detection, self-timer (2s/5s/10s), and a flash with red-eye reduction to ensure successful photos in dark environments. PRACTICAL FOR DAILY USE – Comes with a rechargeable lithium battery for extended use and supports an SD card up to 32 GB (not included) to store your photos and videos with ease.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC5500 Compact camera 24 MP CMOS 5616 x 3744 pixel DC5500BL
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC5500. Camera type: Compact camera. Megapixel (approx.): 24 MP. Sensor type: CMOS. Maximum image resolution: 5616 x 3744 pixels. ISO sensitivity (max): 400. Digital zoom: 8x. HD type: HD. Maximum video resolution: 1280 x 720 pixels. Display diagonal: 6.1 cm (2.4"). Product colour: Blue
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£89.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
AGFA PHOTO Realishot DC5500 - Appareil Photo Numérique Compact, 24 MP, Ecran LCD 2,4", Zoom Digital 8x, Vidéo HD 720p, Mémoire Externe SD, Batterie Lithium - Rose B08ZKVBWBM
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto AGFA PHOTO Realishot DC5500 - Compact Digital Camera, 24 MP, 2.4 LCD Screen, ...
AGFA PHOTO Realishot DC5500 - Compact Digital Camera, 24 MP, 2.4 LCD Screen, ..., Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£63.05
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto AGFA PHOTO Realishot DC5500 - Appareil Photo Numérique Compact, 24 MP, Ecran... DC5500BK
AGFA PHOTO Realishot DC5500 - Appareil Photo Numérique Compact, 24 MP, Ecran..., Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£63.05
Shipping: Free
Agfa Photo Compact Digital Camera 24 MP CMOS Black (DC5500BK)
Agfa Photo Compact Digital Camera 24 MP CMOS Black (DC5500BK), Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£64.57
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto AGFA PHOTO Realishot DC5500 - Appareil Photo Numérique Compact, 24 MP, Black DC5500BK
AGFA PHOTO Realishot DC5500 - Appareil Photo Numérique Compact, 24 MP, Black, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
AGFA PHOTO Realishot DC5500 - Compact Digital Camera, 24 MP, 2.4" LCD Screen, 8x Digital Zoom, 720p HD Video, External SD Memory, Lithium Battery - Silver
prodImage
£81.37
£87.99
Shipping: £6.62
with shipping: £6.62
AgfaPhoto Compact DC5500 Compact camera 24 MP CMOS 5616 x 3744 pixels DC5500 SL
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact camera in pink
24 MP resolution
8x digital zoom
CMOS sensor
HD video recording
2.4-inch LCD screen
Anti-shake function
Effective Pixels
24 MP

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Agfaphoto

Agfaphoto Realishot C110
£348.99
Agfaphoto Realishot C110Compare 1 Prices
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200
£111.00
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200Compare 23 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000
£81.50
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000Compare 15 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500
£86.78
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500Compare 7 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam Waterproof
£57.99
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam WaterproofCompare 4 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2
£20.00
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2Compare 6 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant Cam
£56.42
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant CamCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic Lumix DMC-FX30 (DMC-FX30EG-A)
£46.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Duo FX
£44.05
Compare Prices
41 offers
Easypix Kiddypix Blizz
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Snap Touch
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fujifilm Instax Pal
£41.37
Compare Prices
31 offers
Rollei Mini digital camera
£37.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung ES9
£55.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500
EMRMark
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel