Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2

Manufacturer: Agfaphoto
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2
from £20.00to £39.996 offersManufacturer: Agfaphoto
• Effective Pixels: 12 MP
• Children's camera with self-timer
• Photos and videos possible
• Selfie mode, sound, and filters included
• CMOS sensor
• TFT display with 8.9 cm / 3.5"
• Max. image resolution: 12 MP
• Max. video resolution: 1920 x 1080
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AGFA ARKC2BL PHOTO Realikids Cam 2 - Digital Camera for Children (12MP Photo, Video, 3.5 Inch LCD Screen, Photo Filters, Selfie Mode, Lithium Battery) Blue B08L6TM4V4
📷 LARGE SCREEN FOR GOOD PICTURES: This HD toddler camera features a 3.5" screen and is the perfect play camera for kids. The CMOS sensor allows your kids to successfully film and take various HD photos and videos. In addition, this digital camera for kids has a micro-SD card slot with storage capacity up to 32GB and a lithium battery to take many pictures. 📷 SPECIAL DESIGN: With its adorable and attractive design, the AgfaPhoto children camera is a perfect introduction to the world of photography for your kids. Our kids camera is available in blue and pink. The kids camera also comes with an extra strap to prevent it from falling off. 📷 FUN PHOTO FILTERS: Exciting photo filters and frames for more fun! This digital compact kid camera for kids from 5 years old has 16 extra filters like princess crown, bunny ears, Santa's hat, etc., enhance kiddies' photos and make photo development more fun. 📷 MULTIFUNCTIONAL CAMERA: The features of the Realikids Cam 2 children's camera offer a multitude of features. The kids camera supports both photo and video formats, which helps children develop their imagination and stimulates their development. The self-timer, burst function, and even a second CMOS sensor on the back of these kids cameras are made for perfect selfies that kids can take with their friends. 📷 IDEAL GIFT: These cameras for kids were designed specifically for kids. They are perfect for sparking kids' interest in photography, stimulating their creativity and motivating them for outdoor activities. Kids digital cameras are a great gift for kids on their birthday, Christmas, Easter and other special occasions.
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto AGFA PHOTO REALIKIDS CAM 2 3.5" INCH 12MP KIDS DIGITAL PHOTO VIDEO CAMERA BLUE ARKC2
AGFA PHOTO REALIKIDS CAM 2 3.5" INCH 12MP KIDS DIGITAL PHOTO VIDEO CAMERA BLUE, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto AGFA ARKC2BL PHOTO Realikids Cam 2 - Digital Camera for One Size, Blue
AGFA ARKC2BL PHOTO Realikids Cam 2 - Digital Camera for One Size, Blue, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescope Parts & Accessories > Other Telescope Parts
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: Free
AGFA ARKC2PK PHOTO Realikids Cam 2 - Digital Camera for Children (12MP Photo, Video, 3.5 Inch LCD Screen, Photo Filters, Selfie Mode, Lithium Battery) Pink B08L6V77FR
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
AgfaPhoto AGFA PHOTO REALIKIDS CAM 2 3.5" INCH 12MP KIDS DIGITAL PHOTO VIDEO CAMERA BLUE ARKC2
AGFA PHOTO REALIKIDS CAM 2 3.5" INCH 12MP KIDS DIGITAL PHOTO VIDEO CAMERA BLUE, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£32.99
£36.34
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
AgfaPhoto AGFA ARKC2BL PHOTO Realikids Cam 2 - Digital Camera for One Size, Blue
AGFA ARKC2BL PHOTO Realikids Cam 2 - Digital Camera for One Size, Blue, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescope Parts & Accessories > Other Telescope Parts
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Children's camera with self-timer
Photos and videos possible
Selfie mode, sound, and filters included
CMOS sensor
TFT display with 8.9 cm / 3.5"
Max. image resolution: 12 MP
Max. video resolution: 1920 x 1080
Power supply: 600 mAh lithium battery
Expandable storage with TF card up to 32 GB
USB 2.0 port
Dimensions: 117 x 72 x 25 mm
Warning: Not suitable for children under 3 years. Contains small parts and poses a choking hazard.
Effective Pixels
12 MP

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Agfaphoto

Agfaphoto Realishot C110
£348.99
Agfaphoto Realishot C110Compare 1 Prices
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200
£111.00
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200Compare 23 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000
£81.50
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000Compare 15 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500
£45.90
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500Compare 16 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500
£86.78
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500Compare 7 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam Waterproof
£57.99
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam WaterproofCompare 4 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant Cam
£56.42
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant CamCompare 5 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
newagain201407
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel