Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500

Manufacturer: Agfaphoto
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500
from £86.787 offersManufacturer: AgfaphotoPrice History
• Waterproof camera up to 7 m
• 13 MP CMOS sensor with 24 MP interpolation
• 18x digital zoom
• Dual display: 2.9-inch LCD and 1.4-inch LCD
• Video resolution up to 4K–5K via interpolation
• Face recognition and ISO settings: Auto, 100, 200, 400
• Supports microSD cards up to 64 GB
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AgfaPhoto Realishot WP9500 - Appareil Photo Numérique Waterproof, Étanche 7m, 24 MP, Zoom 18X, Vidéo 4K, Double Écran 2.9”/1.4” - Noir NZ-5NN0-4KSW
AgfaPhoto Realishot WP9500 Waterproof Digital Camera, waterproof up to 7 m, ideal for adventurers and outdoor enthusiasts Sony IMX 278 24 MP (interpolated) sensor and 18X digital zoom for sharp photos and fine details 4K video resolution for stunningly ideal-quality videos Dual screen: 1.4 Inch LCD for selfies and 2.9 Inch rear LCD for easy framing Built-in timer for group photos, designed for tough environments and extreme conditions
prodImage
£86.78
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto Realishot WP9500 - Appareil Photo Numérique Waterproof, Étanche 7m, 24 MP, Zoom 18X, Vidéo 4K, Double Écran 2.9”/1.4” - Orange 6Z-HHR5-BDWW
AgfaPhoto Realishot WP9500 Waterproof Digital Camera, waterproof up to 7 m, ideal for adventurers and outdoor enthusiasts Sony IMX 278 24 MP (interpolated) sensor and 18X digital zoom for sharp photos and fine details 4K video resolution for stunningly ideal-quality videos Dual screen: 1.4 Inch LCD for selfies and 2.9 Inch rear LCD for easy framing Built-in timer for group photos, designed for tough environments and extreme conditions
prodImage
£91.70
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto Realishot WP9500 - Appareil Photo Numérique Waterproof, Étanche 7m, 24 MP, Zoom 18X, Vidéo 4K, Double Écran 2.9”/1.4” - Noir NZ-5NN0-4KSW
AgfaPhoto Realishot WP9500 Waterproof Digital Camera, waterproof up to 7 m, ideal for adventurers and outdoor enthusiasts Sony IMX 278 24 MP (interpolated) sensor and 18X digital zoom for sharp photos and fine details 4K video resolution for stunningly ideal-quality videos Dual screen: 1.4 Inch LCD for selfies and 2.9 Inch rear LCD for easy framing Built-in timer for group photos, designed for tough environments and extreme conditions
prodImage
£96.88
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto Realishot WP9500 - Appareil Photo Numérique Waterproof, Étanche 7m, 24 MP, Zoom 18X, Vidéo 4K, Double Écran 2.9”/1.4” - Orange 6Z-HHR5-BDWW
AgfaPhoto Realishot WP9500 Waterproof Digital Camera, waterproof up to 7 m, ideal for adventurers and outdoor enthusiasts Sony IMX 278 24 MP (interpolated) sensor and 18X digital zoom for sharp photos and fine details 4K video resolution for stunningly ideal-quality videos Dual screen: 1.4 Inch LCD for selfies and 2.9 Inch rear LCD for easy framing Built-in timer for group photos, designed for tough environments and extreme conditions
prodImage
£101.45
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto Realishot WP9500 Waterproof Digital Camera D50
AgfaPhoto Realishot WP9500 Waterproof Digital Camera, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto Realishot WP9500 Waterproof Digital Camera - Orange D50
AgfaPhoto Realishot WP9500 Waterproof Digital Camera - Orange, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
AgfaPhoto Agfa Photo Realishot WP9500 Waterproof Digital Camera - Orange (UK Stock) BNIB WP9500OG
Agfa Photo Realishot WP9500 Waterproof Digital Camera - Orange (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £134.95 / Unit
Product Details
Waterproof camera up to 7 m
13 MP CMOS sensor with 24 MP interpolation
18x digital zoom
Dual display: 2.9-inch LCD and 1.4-inch LCD
Video resolution up to 4K–5K via interpolation
Face recognition and ISO settings: Auto, 100, 200, 400
Supports microSD cards up to 64 GB

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Agfaphoto

Agfaphoto Realishot C110
£348.99
Agfaphoto Realishot C110Compare 1 Prices
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200
£111.00
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200Compare 23 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000
£81.50
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000Compare 15 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500
£45.90
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500Compare 16 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam Waterproof
£57.99
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam WaterproofCompare 4 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2
£20.00
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2Compare 6 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant Cam
£56.42
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant CamCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon PowerShot A460
£84.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Digimax D73
£76.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easypix Aquapix W3027 Wave
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak Pixpro C1
£74.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Easypix V64 Flip
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easypix W3048
£101.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung DV90
£65.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Technaxx TX-164
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500
CAMERA BOX KETTERING
prodImage
£86.78
Shipping: Free
CAMERA BOX KETTERING
prodImage
£91.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel