myFirst Camera 3

Price History
• Selfie lens for easy self-portraits
• 16-megapixel camera for high-resolution images
• Macro mode for close-ups with autofocus
• 1000 mAh battery for extended use
• Supports up to 32 GB microSD card
• Specs: 5 MP, 5.08 cm LCD, video resolution 1920 x 1080
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
myFirst Camera 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MYFIRST 3 Compact Camera - Blue 10294512
Let your kid get creative with this myFirst compact camera. Its 2” LCD display helps them frame their shot properly, no more half-a-face or mystery objects. It packs a proper 16MP sensor, so your child's snaps come out crisp, colourful and full of detail and they feel like a professional. Plus, the dual lens makes taking selfies super easy, just press the button and smile.Good to know- From playground adventures to dramatic puppet shows, your child can record it all in glorious Full HD- With 1000 mAh battery the photo sessions will last longer without any interruption- It's got burst mode for action-packed shots and macro for close-ups, letting kids explore their world creatively- With up to 32GB microSD support, no more dreaded “delete-a-photo-to-take-a-new-one” drama- It's got pre-loaded frames, just to add a splash of fun to every snap
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
£75.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
MYFIRST Camera 3 Kids' Digital Camera - Yellow 10290494
Let your kid get creative with this myFirst compact camera. Its 2” LCD display helps them frame their shot properly, no more half-a-face or mystery objects. It packs a proper 16 MP sensor, so your child's snaps come out crisp, colourful and full of detail and they feel like a professional. Plus, the dual lens makes taking selfies super easy, just press the button and smile. Good to know - From playground adventures to dramatic puppet shows, your child can record it all in glorious Full HD - With 1000 mAh battery the photo sessions will last longer without any interruption - It's got burst mode for action-packed shots and macro for close-ups, letting kids explore their world creatively - With up to 32 GB microSD support, no more dreaded “delete-a-photo-to-take-a-new-one” drama - It's got pre-loaded frames, just to add a splash of fun to every snap
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
£75.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
myFirst Camera 3 Yellow Kids Digital Camera 0806439
Capture every adventure in vibrant detail with myFirst Camera 3 Yellow Kids Digital Camera. It is designed for fun and creativity, featuring a durable case that's perfect for little hands. Children will love snapping photos and recording videos with improved image quality while the lightweight yet robust design means they'll take it everywhere, from holidays to playdates. Built for young imaginations, this camera makes every moment memorable and helps develop a love for photography.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
myFirst Camera 3 Blue Kids Digital Camera 0806437
Capture every adventure in vibrant detail with myFirst Camera 3 Blue Kids Digital Camera. It is designed for fun and creativity, featuring a durable case that's perfect for little hands. Children will love snapping photos and recording videos with improved image quality while the lightweight yet robust design means they'll take it everywhere, from holidays to playdates. Built for young imaginations, this camera makes every moment memorable and helps develop a love for photography.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Oaxis myFirst 16 MP Full HD kindercamera, digitale HD-camera aan de voorkant en selfie ‎FC2003SA
myFirst 16 MP Full HD kindercamera, digitale HD-camera aan de voorkant en selfie, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£71.80
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Myfirst - Camera 3 Yellow (Fc2003Sa-Yw01) Toy NEW
Myfirst - Camera 3 Yellow (Fc2003Sa-Yw01) Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
no name myFirst Camera 3 Children's digital camera
myFirstCamera3Children'sdigitalcamera
prodImage
£87.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
myFirst Camera 3 Pink Kids Digital Camera 0806438
Capture every adventure in vibrant detail with myFirst Camera 3 Pink Kids Digital Camera. It is designed for fun and creativity, featuring a durable case that's perfect for little hands. Children will love snapping photos and recording videos with improved image quality while the lightweight yet robust design means they'll take it everywhere, from holidays to playdates. Built for young imaginations, this camera makes every moment memorable and helps develop a love for photography.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Selfie lens for easy self-portraits
16-megapixel camera for high-resolution images
Macro mode for close-ups with autofocus
1000 mAh battery for extended use
Supports up to 32 GB microSD card
Specs: 5 MP, 5.08 cm LCD, video resolution 1920 x 1080

Price History

1M 3M
myFirst Camera 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from myFirst

myFirst Camera Insta 20
£79.99
myFirst Camera Insta 20Compare 14 Prices
myFirst Camera 10
£39.99
myFirst Camera 10Compare 3 Prices
myFirst Camera Insta 2
£89.99
myFirst Camera Insta 2Compare 2 Prices
myFirst Camera Insta Wi
£115.00
myFirst Camera Insta WiCompare 3 Prices
myFirst Camera 50
£85.19
myFirst Camera 50Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Coolpix A10 Kit
£69.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony DSC-W810
£68.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yashica Digimate 100
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Easypix W2024
£64.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kodak Pixpro C1
£75.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Agfaphoto Realishot DC8200
£68.77
Compare Prices
19 offers
Samsung Digimax D73
£76.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung NV7-OPS
£62.90
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Video Studio HD
£68.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denver DCA-4818
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
myFirst Camera 3
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel