myFirst Camera Insta 2

Manufacturer: myFirst
myFirst Camera Insta 2
from £86.99to £151.792 offersManufacturer: myFirst
• Instant print camera with built-in thermal printer
• 12MP HD camera for photos and videos
• 10-second print time per image
• Supports microSD cards up to 32 GB
• Unlimited thermal printing without ink replacement
• Weight of 232 g, battery with 1500 mAh
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 12 cm, Width 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
myFirst Camera Insta 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MYFIRST Insta 2 Digital Instant Camera - Pink 10294514
Let your little one snap, print and show off their world with the myFirst Insta 2 Camera - it's like having a mini photo studio in their hands! The 2.4” screen makes it easy for them to line up their shots properly - no more chopped-off heads or blurry pets. And with instant printing, they can see their photos come to life in seconds. And, because it uses thermal printing, you won't ever have to worry about refilling ink. Just snap, print and you're good to go.Good to know- Whether it's a trip to the park or a silly dance at home, they can record it all in Full HD video- The 1500 mAh rechargeable battery means more play, less charging - ideal for long days out- With fun filters and frames, they can get creative and add a bit of flair to their snaps- It supports microSD cards up to 32 GB, so there's loads of space for all their photos and videos- It comes with sticker sheets and 3 thermal rolls, so kids can print and stick right out of the box
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
myFirst Camera Insta 2 Instant Camera Hybrid Instant Camera Blue
Instant Print Camera With Extra Selfie Lens✦myFirst Camera Insta 2 is designed to add joy and fun to your child's learning process that is...
prodImage
£151.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Instant print camera with built-in thermal printer
12MP HD camera for photos and videos
10-second print time per image
Supports microSD cards up to 32 GB
Unlimited thermal printing without ink replacement
Weight of 232 g, battery with 1500 mAh
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 12 cm, Width 6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
myFirst Camera Insta 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from myFirst

myFirst Camera 3
£59.99
myFirst Camera 3Compare 11 Prices
myFirst Camera 10
£29.99
myFirst Camera 10Compare 2 Prices
myFirst Camera 2
£62.99
myFirst Camera 2Compare 6 Prices
myFirst Camera Insta Wi
£119.00
myFirst Camera Insta WiCompare 5 Prices
myFirst Camera Insta 20
£69.99
myFirst Camera Insta 20Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid Now+ Generation 3
£88.89
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41
£74.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ40
£94.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kodak Printomatic+
£79.15
Compare Prices
23 offers
Polaroid Go
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kodak Printomatic Barbie
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid Go Generation 2 Everything Box
£74.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1
£99.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 2 Retro
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 3
£89.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
myFirst Camera Insta 2
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel