Polaroid OneStep 2 VF

Price History
• Instant camera
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 60 Centimetre
• Flash: Automatic
• Dimensions: W110 mm x H95 mm x D150 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid OneStep 2 VF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Originals One Step 2 Viewfinder i-Type Camera - Black PRD 009009
Polaroid Originals One Step 2 Viewfinder i-Type Camera - Black, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
Polaroid Originals 9009 One Step 2 View Finder Instant i-Type Camera - Black
Easy to use: Just point & shoot. Point your target, press the red button and magic will appear . Self-timer function - 60-day battery life: high performance lithium ion battery, 1300mAh, 3.7V nominal Voltage, 4.81Wh High-quality lens: Optical grade Polycarbonate and Acrylic lenses - Fixed focus lens: 0.6m—infinity - Field of view: 41 degrees vertical and 40 degrees horizontal Powerful built-in flash: Flash System: Vacuum discharge tube strobe - Shutter system: Custom design, using precision step motor for shutter One-step 2 camera - USB charging cable - Neck strap - User manual
prodImage
£173.64
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Originals - 9016 - OneStep 2 ViewFinder Blue
User-friendly: Just show and shoot. Point to your destination, press the red button and it will appear magic. Self-timer - 60 days battery life: high performance lithium-ion battery, 1100 mAh, 3.7 V rated voltage, 4.07 Wh High quality lens: optical polycarbonate and acrylic lenses, coated - fixed focus lens: 0.6m–infini - field of vision: 41degrees vertical, 40 degrees horizontal Powerful built-in flash: flash system: vacuum strobe tube/locking system: own design with precision stepper motor for shutter Contents: OneStep2 camera, USB charger, carrying strap, user manual
prodImage
£294.29
£315.36
Shipping: £21.07
with shipping: £21.07
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W110 mm x H95 mm x D150 mm
Exposure
Flash:Automatic
Zoom
Minimum Focusing Distance:60 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid OneStep 2 VF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid Now Generation 3
£79.00
Polaroid Now Generation 3Compare 29 Prices
Polaroid Now
£69.99
Polaroid NowCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3
£94.00
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3Compare 12 Prices
Polaroid Flip Everything Box
£199.99
Polaroid Flip Everything BoxCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid Now Generation 2
£58.95
Polaroid Now Generation 2Compare 25 Prices
Polaroid Go
£75.00
Polaroid GoCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid Flip
£179.00
Polaroid FlipCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid Now+
£99.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 Retro
£98.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Polaroid Snap Touch
£105.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 2
£104.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1
£94.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Polaroid Go Generation 3
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kodak Mini Shot 3 Era
£106.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 13
£79.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Smile+
£108.25
Compare Prices
31 offers
Polaroid OneStep 2 VF
nilfern98
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£173.64
Shipping: Free
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£294.29
Shipping: £21.07
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel