Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3

Manufacturer: Kodak
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3
from £111.00to £116.492 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Instant camera
• Weight: 370 g
• Film Format: 76 mm x 76 mm
• Display: No
• Touchscreen: No
• Sensor: 10 megapixels
• Flash: Automatic, Manual
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 - C300W White K2 - 192143001454
2-in-1 Instant Camera & Printer – Capture and print photos instantly. 10MP Camera – Delivers high-quality, detailed images. Bluetooth Connectivity – Print photos directly from your smartphone. Compact & Portable – Perfect for travel and everyday use. Uses 4PASS Technology – Ensures vibrant, long-lasting prints
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 - C300Y Yellow (C300Y) B086TKJ4Y3
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 - C300Y Yellow (C300Y)
prodImage
£116.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W133 mm x H106 mm x D30 mm
Weight:370 g
Display
Display:No
Touchscreen:No
Exposure
Flash:Automatic, Manual
Film
Film Format:76 mm x 76 mm
Functions
Bluetooth:Yes
Image
Sensor:10 megapixels

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£107.77
Kodak Pixpro FZ55Compare 34 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£141.99
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 45 Prices
Kodak Fun Saver 39
£15.79
Kodak Fun Saver 39Compare 27 Prices
Kodak M35 analog camera
£20.95
Kodak M35 analog cameraCompare 32 Prices
Kodak Ultra F9
£33.29
Kodak Ultra F9Compare 28 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405
£159.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405Compare 27 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£144.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 35 Prices
Kodak Fun Saver 27
£17.95
Kodak Fun Saver 27Compare 8 Prices
Kodak i60
£44.99
Kodak i60Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 Retro
£109.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kodak Smile+
£114.26
Compare Prices
24 offers
Kodak Mini Shot 3 Era
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 3 Everything Box
£103.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
myFirst Camera Insta Wi
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 2 Retro
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
myFirst Camera 50
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ40
£94.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 3
£89.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
myFirst Camera Insta 2
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3
JustShop365
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel