Kodak Mini Shot 3 Era

Manufacturer: Kodak
Kodak Mini Shot 3 Era
from £119.99to £165.092 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Instant camera with 10 MP resolution and 4PASS printing technology
• Compatible with iPhone, iPad, and Android devices via Bluetooth
• Retro design with ergonomic grip for comfortable handling
• Waterand fingerprint-resistant prints thanks to protective lamination
• Ink-free printing with one-touch technology and included photo paper
• 2-in-1 function as camera and instant photo printer in 3x3 format
• Preview screen for image review before printing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Mini Shot 3 Era
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KODAK Cam Mini Shot 3 ERA Black 3x3 MS300B
era.Color:-Black,Size:-MiniShot3FotocameraIstantanea+8Fogli
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves 414840 KODAK MINI SHOT 3 ERA Black MS300B Sofor NEW
414840 KODAK MINI SHOT 3 ERA Black MS300B Sofor NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£165.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Instant camera with 10 MP resolution and 4PASS printing technology
Compatible with iPhone, iPad, and Android devices via Bluetooth
Retro design with ergonomic grip for comfortable handling
Waterand fingerprint-resistant prints thanks to protective lamination
Ink-free printing with one-touch technology and included photo paper
2-in-1 function as camera and instant photo printer in 3x3 format
Preview screen for image review before printing

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Mini Shot 3 Era
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£107.77
Kodak Pixpro FZ55Compare 35 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£141.99
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 44 Prices
Kodak Fun Saver 39
£15.79
Kodak Fun Saver 39Compare 27 Prices
Kodak M35 analog camera
£20.95
Kodak M35 analog cameraCompare 31 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£144.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 36 Prices
Kodak Ultra F9
£33.29
Kodak Ultra F9Compare 28 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405
£159.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405Compare 27 Prices
Kodak Fun Saver 27
£17.95
Kodak Fun Saver 27Compare 6 Prices
Kodak i60
£44.99
Kodak i60Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

myFirst Camera Insta Wi
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kodak Smile+
£114.26
Compare Prices
24 offers
Kodak Smile
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3
£111.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 Retro
£109.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 2 Eames Edition
£139.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 3 Everything Box
£103.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 2 Retro
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 99
£139.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ40
£94.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kodak Mini Shot 3 Era
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£165.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel